College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Prosper ( PROSPER, TX)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
B-4x100
42.49
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#9)
2015-04-23
B-4x100
42.82
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#3)
2015-03-26
B-4x100
43.79
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2015-03-21
B-4x100
43.81
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-04-09
B-4x100
43.81
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#4)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:18.04
TX#36
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:19.53
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-23
B-4x400
3:20.18
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#2)
2015-04-09
B-4x400
3:20.75
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#2)
2015-04-02
B-4x400
3:23.00
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2015-03-26
B-4x400
3:24.57
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:24.73
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-17
B-4x100
43.41
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#7)
2014-04-10
B-4x100
43.57
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#4)
2014-03-27
B-4x100
44.00
Plano West Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-17
B-4x200
1:31.43
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#7)
2014-02-28
B-4x200
1:31.53
Prosper Christie Relays
(#3)
2014-04-17
B-4x400
3:22.86
TX#98
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#2)
2014-04-26
B-4x400
3:23.29
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-02
B-4x200
1:32.16
Coppell Relays
(#4)
2013-04-19
B-4x400
3:24.52
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#4)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:30.93
Lindsay Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-03-25
B-4x200
1:32.00
Mesquite Skeeter Relays
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-23
B-4x100
43.34
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#17)
2010-04-23
B-4x200
1:32.06
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#19)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
B-4x100
42.49
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#9)
2015-04-23
B-4x100
42.82
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#3)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
43.34
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#17)
2014-04-17
B-4x100
43.41
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#7)
2014-04-10
B-4x100
43.57
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#4)
2015-03-26
B-4x100
43.79
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2015-03-21
B-4x100
43.81
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-04-09
B-4x100
43.81
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#4)
2014-03-27
B-4x100
44.00
Plano West Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:30.93
Lindsay Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2014-04-17
B-4x200
1:31.43
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#7)
2014-02-28
B-4x200
1:31.53
Prosper Christie Relays
(#3)
2011-03-25
B-4x200
1:32.00
Mesquite Skeeter Relays
(#2)
2010-04-23
B-4x200
1:32.06
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#19)
2013-03-02
B-4x200
1:32.16
Coppell Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:18.04
TX#36
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:19.53
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-23
B-4x400
3:20.18
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#2)
2015-04-09
B-4x400
3:20.75
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#2)
2014-04-17
B-4x400
3:22.86
TX#98
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#2)
2015-04-02
B-4x400
3:23.00
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
B-4x400
3:23.29
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2013-04-19
B-4x400
3:24.52
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#4)
2015-03-26
B-4x400
3:24.57
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:24.73
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
Link directly to this page