Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Jones College Prep ( CHICAGO, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:34.02 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 7:48.55 US#50 IL#8 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x800 7:49.81 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 7:51.00 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 7:59.51 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x800 8:25.08 Minooka Boys Invitational (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:37.20 IL#74 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-03-13 B-4x400 3:40.46 Chicago U-High Meet #3 (#2)
2015-02-14 B-4x400 3:44.84 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#10)
2015-03-28 B-4x800 8:09.87 IL#16 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2015-02-14 B-4x800 8:20.38 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 B-4x800 7:59.71 IL#33 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:00.00 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:05.78 Minooka Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:09.59 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-07 B-4x800 8:36.86 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:36.91 Minooka Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-30 B-DMR 10:34.50 IL#9 DyeStat IL DMR Invitational (#8)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 B-4x800 8:12.08 IL#23 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2014-03-22 B-4x800 8:26.44 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#2)
2014-03-07 B-4x800 8:38.93 Niles West Boys Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 B-4x400 3:34.16 pre Chicago Public League Championships (#5)
2013-04-11 B-4x400 3:34.85 Lane Tech Boys Open (#3)
2013-05-04 B-4x800 7:52.05 US#90 IL#12 7:54.80y Chicago Public League Championships (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 7:54.69 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:06.20 Wanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 8:07.66 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#27)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:42.50 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#9)
2013-03-08 B-4x400 3:44.86 U-High Invitational #4 (#2)
2013-03-08 B-4x800 8:13.82 IL#25 U-High Invitational #4 (#1)
2013-03-23 B-4x800 8:17.82 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:24.93 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#2)
2013-03-08 B-4x800 8:27.48 U-High Invitational #4 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:30.09 IL 2A Marshall Sectional (#1)
2012-05-02 B-4x400 3:30.25 pre CPS Boys City Prelims (#7)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:10.20 IL#90 Luther North Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:10.68 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2012-05-05 B-4x800 8:19.98 Chicago Public League Championships (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 8:31.29 IL 2A Marshall Sectional (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x800 8:33.44 Mather Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:42.70 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:17.60 IL#35 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-03-02 B-4x800 8:47.40 Niles West Invitational (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-07 B-4x800 8:34.56 Chicago Public League City Championships (#4)
2011-04-02 B-4x800 8:36.50 Mather Invitational (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-30 B-4x800 8:35.19 Chicago Christian Invite (#2)
2010-05-20 B-4x800 8:39.39 Marshall Boys IHSA Sectional (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:30.09 IL 2A Marshall Sectional (#1)
2012-05-02 B-4x400 3:30.25 pre CPS Boys City Prelims (#7)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:34.02 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-04 B-4x400 3:34.16 pre Chicago Public League Championships (#5)
2013-04-11 B-4x400 3:34.85 Lane Tech Boys Open (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:37.20 IL#74 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-03-13 B-4x400 3:40.46 Chicago U-High Meet #3 (#2)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:42.50 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#9)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:42.70 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-02-14 B-4x400 3:44.84 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#10)
2013-03-08 B-4x400 3:44.86 U-High Invitational #4 (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 7:48.55 US#50 IL#8 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x800 7:49.81 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 7:51.00 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2013-05-04 B-4x800 7:52.05 US#90 IL#12 7:54.80y Chicago Public League Championships (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 7:54.69 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 7:59.51 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 7:59.71 IL#33 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:00.00 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:05.78 Minooka Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:06.20 Wanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 8:07.66 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#27)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:09.59 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x800 8:09.87 IL#16 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:10.20 IL#90 Luther North Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:10.68 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2014-03-29 B-4x800 8:12.08 IL#23 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2013-03-08 B-4x800 8:13.82 IL#25 U-High Invitational #4 (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:17.60 IL#35 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 B-4x800 8:17.82 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2012-05-05 B-4x800 8:19.98 Chicago Public League Championships (#2)
2015-02-14 B-4x800 8:20.38 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#3)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:24.93 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x800 8:25.08 Minooka Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-03-22 B-4x800 8:26.44 Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools (#2)
2013-03-08 B-4x800 8:27.48 U-High Invitational #4 (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 8:31.29 IL 2A Marshall Sectional (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x800 8:33.44 Mather Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x800 8:34.56 Chicago Public League City Championships (#4)
2010-04-30 B-4x800 8:35.19 Chicago Christian Invite (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x800 8:36.50 Mather Invitational (#2)
2014-05-07 B-4x800 8:36.86 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:36.91 Minooka Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 B-4x800 8:38.93 Niles West Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-05-20 B-4x800 8:39.39 Marshall Boys IHSA Sectional (#3)
2012-03-02 B-4x800 8:47.40 Niles West Invitational (#3)
2014-04-30 B-DMR 10:34.50 IL#9 DyeStat IL DMR Invitational (#8)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State