College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Hannah Campbell
School Name
:
River Valley-Caledonia ( CALEDONIA, OH)
Class:
2014
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
G-1600
5:05.02
OH#28
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2014-06-07
G-3200
10:40.66
OH#2
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-14
G-3200
10:40.76
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#1)
2014-05-31
G-3200
10:49.03
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2014-05-15
G-3200
10:58.23
MOAC Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
G-3200
10:59.19
OH D2 Heath District
(#1)
2014-04-19
G-3200
11:02.13
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#1)
2014-05-02
G-3200
11:02.30
Marion Night Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
G-3200
11:07.65
Gerald Swankhouse Invitational
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-08
G-1600
5:09.94
OH#4
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2014-02-08
G-1600
5:14.10
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2014-02-15
G-3200
10:58.91
US#62 OH#2
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#3)
2014-03-08
G-3200
10:59.22
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
G-3200
11:03.77
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-02-02
G-3200
11:04.40
Oiler HS Invitational - D2/D3
(#1)
2014-02-08
G-3200
11:05.30
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-05
G-5k_XC
18:00.90
OH#4
Harding Invitational
(#1)
2013-09-14
G-5k_XC
18:12.90
Galion XC Festival
(#1)
2013-09-07
G-5k_XC
18:17.23
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#2)
2013-10-12
G-5k_XC
18:18.20
Mid Ohio Athletic Conference
(#1)
2013-10-19
G-5k_XC
18:24.08
OH D2 Central District
(#1)
2013-11-02
G-5k_XC
18:25.70
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2013-10-26
G-5k_XC
18:28.56
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2013-11-16
G-5k_XC
18:42.00
Mideast XC Championships
(#6)
2013-09-28
G-5k_XC
18:46.90
Pickerington North Panther Invitational
(#1)
2013-08-31
G-5k_XC
18:50.97
Bucyrus Elks Invitational
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
G-3200
10:55.09
OH#11
OH D2 Central District 2
(#1)
2013-05-16
G-3200
10:55.30
Mid Ohio Athletic Conference
(#1)
2013-06-08
G-3200
10:58.58
OH D2 State Champs
(#2)
2013-04-27
G-3200
11:05.82
Gerald Swankhouse Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
G-3200
11:24.54
Marion Night Relays
(#1)
2013-06-01
G-3200
11:24.66
OH D2 Region 8
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
G-3200
11:14.68
OH#6
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#3)
2013-01-20
G-3200
11:31.02
U of Findlay HS Invitational #1
(#1)
2013-03-09
G-3200
11:31.45
Central District Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-02-02
G-3200
11:35.93
Oiler Indoor HS Invitational
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-03
G-5k_XC
18:29.83
OH#33
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2012-09-15
G-5k_XC
18:36.00
Galion XC Festival
(#1)
2012-10-13
G-5k_XC
18:43.95
MOAC XC Championships
(#1)
2012-09-29
G-5k_XC
18:48.80
Pickerington North Invitational
(#1)
2012-09-29
G-5k_XC
18:49.00
Denny Stevens Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-27
G-5k_XC
18:52.10
OH D2 Region 7
(#3)
2012-10-06
G-5k_XC
19:03.40
Harding Invitational
(#1)
2012-09-01
G-5k_XC
19:08.65
Bucyrus Elks Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-20
G-5k_XC
19:13.87
OH D2 Central Girls District
(#1)
2012-08-21
G-5k_XC
19:29.90
Upper Sandusky Icebreaker
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-06-02
G-3200
11:02.34
OH#14
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
G-3200
11:06.97
OH D2 Central District 1
(#1)
2012-05-26
G-3200
11:07.74
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2012-05-10
G-3200
11:24.20
Mid Ohio Athletic Conference Met
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
G-3200
11:20.74
OH#6
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#1)
2012-03-04
G-3200
11:23.71
U Of Findlay HS Invitational #4
(#1)
2012-02-05
G-3200
11:29.91
Oiler HS Invitational
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
G-5k_XC
18:45.02
OH#45
OH D2 State Meet
(#11)
2011-10-29
G-5k_XC
19:04.41
OH D2 Region 7
(#1)
2011-10-22
G-5k_XC
19:18.81
OH D2 District 2
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-09
G-1600
5:26.20
OH#48
Granville Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
G-1600
5:34.17
Bucyrus Elks 156 Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
G-3200
11:42.43
OH#55
Granville Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
G-3200
11:48.54
Bucyrus Elks 156 Invitational
(#2)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
G-3200
11:30.65
OH#12
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#3)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-09
G-5k_XC
18:45.00
OH#55
Harding Invitational
(#2)
2010-11-06
G-5k_XC
18:49.00
OH State XC
(#20)
2010-10-23
G-5k_XC
19:06.48
OH District D2
(#1)
2010-10-23
G-5k_XC
19:06.48
OH District D3
(#1)
2010-09-28
G-5k_XC
19:17.00
Fredericktown Invitational
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
G-1600
5:05.02
OH#28
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2014-03-08
G-1600
5:09.94
OH#4
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2014-02-08
G-1600
5:14.10
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2011-04-09
G-1600
5:26.20
OH#48
Granville Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
G-1600
5:34.17
Bucyrus Elks 156 Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
G-3200
10:40.66
OH#2
OH D2 State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-14
G-3200
10:40.76
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#1)
2014-05-31
G-3200
10:49.03
OH D2 Region 6
(#1)
2013-05-25
G-3200
10:55.09
OH#11
OH D2 Central District 2
(#1)
2013-05-16
G-3200
10:55.30
Mid Ohio Athletic Conference
(#1)
2014-05-15
G-3200
10:58.23
MOAC Championships
(#1)
2013-06-08
G-3200
10:58.58
OH D2 State Champs
(#2)
2014-02-15
G-3200
10:58.91
US#62 OH#2
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#3)
2014-05-24
G-3200
10:59.19
OH D2 Heath District
(#1)
2014-03-08
G-3200
10:59.22
OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
G-3200
11:02.13
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#1)
2014-05-02
G-3200
11:02.30
Marion Night Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-02
G-3200
11:02.34
OH#14
OH D2 State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-01
G-3200
11:03.77
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-02-02
G-3200
11:04.40
Oiler HS Invitational - D2/D3
(#1)
2014-02-08
G-3200
11:05.30
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2013-04-27
G-3200
11:05.82
Gerald Swankhouse Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
G-3200
11:06.97
OH D2 Central District 1
(#1)
2014-04-26
G-3200
11:07.65
Gerald Swankhouse Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
G-3200
11:07.74
OH D2 Region 6
(#2)
2013-03-16
G-3200
11:14.68
OH#6
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#3)
2012-03-17
G-3200
11:20.74
OH#6
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#1)
2012-03-04
G-3200
11:23.71
U Of Findlay HS Invitational #4
(#1)
2012-05-10
G-3200
11:24.20
Mid Ohio Athletic Conference Met
(#1)
2013-05-03
G-3200
11:24.54
Marion Night Relays
(#1)
2013-06-01
G-3200
11:24.66
OH D2 Region 8
(#2)
2012-02-05
G-3200
11:29.91
Oiler HS Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
G-3200
11:30.65
OH#12
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#3)
2013-01-20
G-3200
11:31.02
U of Findlay HS Invitational #1
(#1)
2013-03-09
G-3200
11:31.45
Central District Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-02-02
G-3200
11:35.93
Oiler Indoor HS Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
G-3200
11:42.43
OH#55
Granville Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
G-3200
11:48.54
Bucyrus Elks 156 Invitational
(#2)
2013-10-05
G-5k_XC
18:00.90
OH#4
Harding Invitational
(#1)
2013-09-14
G-5k_XC
18:12.90
Galion XC Festival
(#1)
2013-09-07
G-5k_XC
18:17.23
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#2)
2013-10-12
G-5k_XC
18:18.20
Mid Ohio Athletic Conference
(#1)
2013-10-19
G-5k_XC
18:24.08
OH D2 Central District
(#1)
2013-11-02
G-5k_XC
18:25.70
OH D2 State Meet
(#4)
2013-10-26
G-5k_XC
18:28.56
OH D2 Region 8
(#3)
2012-11-03
G-5k_XC
18:29.83
OH#33
OH D2 State Meet
(#6)
2012-09-15
G-5k_XC
18:36.00
Galion XC Festival
(#1)
2013-11-16
G-5k_XC
18:42.00
Mideast XC Championships
(#6)
2012-10-13
G-5k_XC
18:43.95
MOAC XC Championships
(#1)
2010-10-09
G-5k_XC
18:45.00
OH#55
Harding Invitational
(#2)
2011-11-05
G-5k_XC
18:45.02
OH#45
OH D2 State Meet
(#11)
2013-09-28
G-5k_XC
18:46.90
Pickerington North Panther Invitational
(#1)
2012-09-29
G-5k_XC
18:48.80
Pickerington North Invitational
(#1)
2012-09-29
G-5k_XC
18:49.00
Denny Stevens Invitational
(#1)
2010-11-06
G-5k_XC
18:49.00
OH State XC
(#20)
2013-08-31
G-5k_XC
18:50.97
Bucyrus Elks Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-27
G-5k_XC
18:52.10
OH D2 Region 7
(#3)
2012-10-06
G-5k_XC
19:03.40
Harding Invitational
(#1)
2011-10-29
G-5k_XC
19:04.41
OH D2 Region 7
(#1)
2010-10-23
G-5k_XC
19:06.48
OH District D2
(#1)
2010-10-23
G-5k_XC
19:06.48
OH District D3
(#1)
2012-09-01
G-5k_XC
19:08.65
Bucyrus Elks Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-20
G-5k_XC
19:13.87
OH D2 Central Girls District
(#1)
2010-09-28
G-5k_XC
19:17.00
Fredericktown Invitational
(#3)
2011-10-22
G-5k_XC
19:18.81
OH D2 District 2
(#3)
2012-08-21
G-5k_XC
19:29.90
Upper Sandusky Icebreaker
(#1)
Link directly to this page