College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Canaan Meester-Kitterman
School Name
:
Bayshore ( BRADENTON, FL)
Class:
2014
College Choice:
Savannah College of Art and Design, GA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-15
B-1600
4:23.04
FL#33
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-16
B-1600
4:24.98
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-26
B-5k_XC
16:01.40
FL#64
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2013-11-09
B-5k_XC
16:07.09
FHSAA XC Championships
(#6)
2013-10-12
B-5k_XC
16:16.09
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#9)
2013-10-17
B-5k_XC
16:25.90
Tri-County XC Championships
(#1)
2013-10-17
B-5k_XC
16:25.90
Tri-County XC Championships
(#3)
2013-09-28
B-5k_XC
16:27.50
Manasota Track Club Invitational
(#2)
2013-11-23
B-5k_XC
16:27.91
FACA All-Star Meet
(#14)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-07-24
B-1500
4:10.99
FL#1
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#9)
2013-07-07
B-1500
4:11.90
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2013-07-24
B-1500
4:12.57
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#12)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-22
B-5k_XC
16:06.50
FL#70
North Port Invitational
(#7)
2012-09-15
B-5k_XC
16:27.81
Bradenton Runners Club Invitational
(#1)
2012-11-24
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Foot Locker South
(#24)
2012-11-17
B-5k_XC
16:28.41
FL 3A State Meet
(#44)
2012-09-29
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
flrunners.com Invitational
(#3)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-19
B-5k_XC
16:19.65
Florida Class 3A
(#24)
2011-10-15
B-5k_XC
16:23.55
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#66)
2011-10-22
B-5k_XC
16:29.27
Bradenton Runners Club Invitational
(#)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-07-24
B-1500
4:10.99
FL#1
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#9)
2013-07-07
B-1500
4:11.90
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2013-07-24
B-1500
4:12.57
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#12)
2014-03-15
B-1600
4:23.04
FL#33
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-16
B-1600
4:24.98
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2013-10-26
B-5k_XC
16:01.40
FL#64
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2012-09-22
B-5k_XC
16:06.50
FL#70
North Port Invitational
(#7)
2013-11-09
B-5k_XC
16:07.09
FHSAA XC Championships
(#6)
2013-10-12
B-5k_XC
16:16.09
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#9)
2011-11-19
B-5k_XC
16:19.65
Florida Class 3A
(#24)
2011-10-15
B-5k_XC
16:23.55
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#66)
2013-10-17
B-5k_XC
16:25.90
Tri-County XC Championships
(#1)
2013-10-17
B-5k_XC
16:25.90
Tri-County XC Championships
(#3)
2013-09-28
B-5k_XC
16:27.50
Manasota Track Club Invitational
(#2)
2012-09-15
B-5k_XC
16:27.81
Bradenton Runners Club Invitational
(#1)
2013-11-23
B-5k_XC
16:27.91
FACA All-Star Meet
(#14)
2012-11-24
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Foot Locker South
(#24)
2012-11-17
B-5k_XC
16:28.41
FL 3A State Meet
(#44)
2011-10-22
B-5k_XC
16:29.27
Bradenton Runners Club Invitational
(#)
2012-09-29
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
flrunners.com Invitational
(#3)
Link directly to this page