College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Trevor Love
School Name
:
Auburn Riverside ( AUBURN, WA)
Class:
2013
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
B-800
1:55.07
WA#21 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-18
B-800
1:55.21
pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2013-05-18
B-800
1:56.81
4A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2013-04-13
B-800
1:57.93
Pasco Invitational
(#9)
2013-05-25
B-800
1:57.94
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-10
B-800
1:58.58
pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#3)
2013-04-06
B-800
1:59.14
Arcadia Invitational
(#10)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-03
B-5k_XC
16:15.40
WA 4A State Meet
(#38)
2012-10-27
B-5k_XC
16:20.20
Westside Classic
(#17)
2012-09-22
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
1-2
Bellevue Invitational
(#12)
2012-10-20
B-5k_XC
16:23.20
WA 4A SPSL Sub-District
(#9)
2012-09-15
B-5k_XC
16:26.90
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#20)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
B-800
1:56.24
WA#33 pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2012-05-19
B-800
1:56.74
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2012-05-26
B-800
1:58.27
WA 4A State Meet
(#15)
2012-05-26
B-800
1:58.27
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#15)
2012-05-11
B-800
1:58.40
pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#7)
2012-04-28
B-800
1:59.48
Shoreline Invitational
(#14)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
B-5k_XC
16:23.50
Washington Class 4A
(#53)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
B-800
1:55.07
WA#21 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-18
B-800
1:55.21
pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-05-19
B-800
1:56.24
WA#33 pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2012-05-19
B-800
1:56.74
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2013-05-18
B-800
1:56.81
4A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2013-04-13
B-800
1:57.93
Pasco Invitational
(#9)
2013-05-25
B-800
1:57.94
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-26
B-800
1:58.27
WA 4A State Meet
(#15)
2012-05-26
B-800
1:58.27
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#15)
2012-05-11
B-800
1:58.40
pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#7)
2013-05-10
B-800
1:58.58
pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#3)
2013-04-06
B-800
1:59.14
Arcadia Invitational
(#10)
2012-04-28
B-800
1:59.48
Shoreline Invitational
(#14)
2012-11-03
B-5k_XC
16:15.40
WA 4A State Meet
(#38)
2012-10-27
B-5k_XC
16:20.20
Westside Classic
(#17)
2012-09-22
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
1-2
Bellevue Invitational
(#12)
2012-10-20
B-5k_XC
16:23.20
WA 4A SPSL Sub-District
(#9)
2011-11-05
B-5k_XC
16:23.50
Washington Class 4A
(#53)
2012-09-15
B-5k_XC
16:26.90
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#20)
Link directly to this page