College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Anastasia Honea
School Name
:
St. Charles East ( SAINT CHARLES, IL)
Class:
2016
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
G-3m_XC
17:54.70
West Aurora Stampede
(#12)
2015-10-03
G-3m_XC
17:59.30
Flt 1
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#12)
2015-10-17
G-3m_XC
18:13.50
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-09-19
G-3m_XC
18:15.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#32)
2015-09-12
G-3m_XC
18:28.60
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#16)
2015-09-26
G-3m_XC
18:55.30
Palatine Invitational
(#58)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-17
G-1600
5:08.88
IL#40
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
G-1600
5:11.25
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-15
G-1600
5:16.76
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#13)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-28
G-800
2:18.46
IL#11
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#6)
2015-03-05
G-800
2:21.06
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
G-800
2:21.71
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-13
G-3m_XC
18:23.50
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#17)
2014-10-18
G-3m_XC
18:43.60
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#19)
2014-09-06
G-3m_XC
18:49.00
Leavey Invitational
(#12)
2014-09-20
G-3m_XC
18:51.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#63)
2014-11-01
G-3m_XC
18:54.50
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#62)
2014-10-04
G-3m_XC
18:59.40
Flight 5
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-17
G-800
2:21.86
IL#93 A
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-26
G-1600
5:13.80
IL#61
Carol Koszola Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
G-1600
5:25.02
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional
(#11)
2014-04-12
G-1600
5:25.96
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-08
G-1600
5:33.98
UEC Girls Conference Championships
(#12)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-26
G-800
2:29.90
St. Charles East / Schaumburg Girls Dual
(#2)
2014-03-15
G-800
2:33.03
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-21
G-3m_XC
18:36.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#63)
2013-10-19
G-3m_XC
18:48.80
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#22)
2013-09-14
G-3m_XC
18:51.50
JV
Harvey Braus Invitational
(#1)
2013-09-27
G-3m_XC
18:56.75
Naperville Invitational
(#13)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-26
G-800
2:23.47
Kane County Girls Championships
(#6)
2013-04-20
G-1600
5:25.09
Carol Koszola Classic
(#8)
2013-05-09
G-1600
5:36.14
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional
(#15)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-02
G-800
2:30.82
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-21
G-800
2:34.90
St C E / Schaumburg Co Ed Dual
(#4)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-28
G-800
2:18.46
IL#11
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#6)
2015-03-05
G-800
2:21.06
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
G-800
2:21.71
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-04-17
G-800
2:21.86
IL#93 A
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-26
G-800
2:23.47
Kane County Girls Championships
(#6)
2014-02-26
G-800
2:29.90
St. Charles East / Schaumburg Girls Dual
(#2)
2013-03-02
G-800
2:30.82
Pete Heimsath Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
G-800
2:33.03
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-21
G-800
2:34.90
St C E / Schaumburg Co Ed Dual
(#4)
2015-04-17
G-1600
5:08.88
IL#40
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
G-1600
5:11.25
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
G-1600
5:13.80
IL#61
Carol Koszola Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
G-1600
5:16.76
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#13)
2014-05-15
G-1600
5:25.02
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional
(#11)
2013-04-20
G-1600
5:25.09
Carol Koszola Classic
(#8)
2014-04-12
G-1600
5:25.96
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-08
G-1600
5:33.98
UEC Girls Conference Championships
(#12)
2013-05-09
G-1600
5:36.14
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional
(#15)
2015-10-10
G-3m_XC
17:54.70
West Aurora Stampede
(#12)
2015-10-03
G-3m_XC
17:59.30
Flt 1
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#12)
2015-10-17
G-3m_XC
18:13.50
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-09-19
G-3m_XC
18:15.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#32)
2014-09-13
G-3m_XC
18:23.50
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#17)
2015-09-12
G-3m_XC
18:28.60
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#16)
2013-09-21
G-3m_XC
18:36.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#63)
2014-10-18
G-3m_XC
18:43.60
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#19)
2013-10-19
G-3m_XC
18:48.80
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#22)
2014-09-06
G-3m_XC
18:49.00
Leavey Invitational
(#12)
2013-09-14
G-3m_XC
18:51.50
JV
Harvey Braus Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-20
G-3m_XC
18:51.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#63)
2014-11-01
G-3m_XC
18:54.50
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#62)
2015-09-26
G-3m_XC
18:55.30
Palatine Invitational
(#58)
2013-09-27
G-3m_XC
18:56.75
Naperville Invitational
(#13)
2014-10-04
G-3m_XC
18:59.40
Flight 5
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#5)
Link directly to this page