College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
East Lake ( TARPON SPRINGS, FL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-16
G-4x100
50.87
FL 4A District 8
(#5)
2015-03-26
G-4x100
51.22
pre
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-13
G-4x100
51.29
pre
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
51.50
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-26
G-4x100
51.76
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-13
G-4x100
51.90
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-20
G-4x100
52.56
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
G-4x400
4:07.02
FL#78
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2015-04-16
G-4x400
4:12.08
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-03-26
G-4x400
4:13.05
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-04
G-4x400
4:13.40
Florida Relays
(#31)
2015-03-21
G-4x400
4:14.25
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-22
G-4x800
9:36.05
FL#17
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2015-03-21
G-4x800
9:38.78
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
G-4x800
9:49.91
Florida Relays
(#11)
2015-04-16
G-4x800
9:56.69
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x800
9:57.92
FL 4A State Meet
(#12)
2015-03-13
G-4x800
10:00.35
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-20
G-4x800
10:07.30
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
G-4x800
10:18.41
Anclote Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-26
G-4x800
10:18.64
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-24
G-4x100
49.64
FL#78
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-24
G-4x100
49.64
FL#78
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2015-04-16
G-4x100
50.87
FL 4A District 8
(#5)
2015-03-26
G-4x100
51.22
pre
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-13
G-4x100
51.29
pre
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
51.50
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-26
G-4x100
51.76
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-13
G-4x100
51.90
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-20
G-4x100
52.56
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
G-4x400
4:07.02
FL#78
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2015-04-16
G-4x400
4:12.08
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-03-26
G-4x400
4:13.05
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-04
G-4x400
4:13.40
Florida Relays
(#31)
2015-03-21
G-4x400
4:14.25
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-22
G-4x800
9:36.05
FL#17
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2015-03-21
G-4x800
9:38.78
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
G-4x800
9:49.91
Florida Relays
(#11)
2015-04-16
G-4x800
9:56.69
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x800
9:57.92
FL 4A State Meet
(#12)
2015-03-13
G-4x800
10:00.35
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-20
G-4x800
10:07.30
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
G-4x800
10:18.41
Anclote Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-26
G-4x800
10:18.64
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
Link directly to this page