College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Max Robinson
School Name
:
Lake Brantley ( ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL)
Class:
2015
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-15
B-800
1:57.86
FL#51
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-12
B-800
2:00.14
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-02-21
B-800
2:02.11
Lake Brantley Open
(#5)
2015-03-07
B-800
2:03.28
Lake Brantley Classic
(#7)
2015-02-28
B-800
2:04.34
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#14)
2015-02-28
B-1600
4:28.51
FL#79
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
B-1600
4:32.86
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2015-03-12
B-1600
4:33.12
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-03-07
B-1600
4:36.54
Lake Brantley Classic
(#8)
2015-02-21
B-1600
4:38.92
Lake Brantley Open
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-24
B-800
2:00.87
FL#2
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-05
B-800
1:56.37
FL#26
Florida Relays
(#11)
2014-07-13
B-800
1:56.76
pre
AAU Club Championships
(#2)
2014-04-16
B-800
1:57.45
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2014-03-22
B-800
1:57.77
Florida State Relays
(#7)
2014-03-01
B-800
1:59.22
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-14
B-800
1:59.71
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#1)
2014-07-13
B-1500
4:12.60
FL#3
AAU Club Championships
(#4)
2014-05-03
B-1600
4:23.30
FL#35
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2014-03-01
B-1600
4:24.38
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-04
B-800
1:58.41
FL#58
FL 4A State Champs
(#3)
2013-04-25
B-800
1:58.85
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-05
B-800
1:56.37
FL#26
Florida Relays
(#11)
2014-07-13
B-800
1:56.76
pre
AAU Club Championships
(#2)
2014-04-16
B-800
1:57.45
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2014-03-22
B-800
1:57.77
Florida State Relays
(#7)
2015-04-15
B-800
1:57.86
FL#51
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2013-05-04
B-800
1:58.41
FL#58
FL 4A State Champs
(#3)
2013-04-25
B-800
1:58.85
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2014-03-01
B-800
1:59.22
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-14
B-800
1:59.71
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#1)
2015-03-12
B-800
2:00.14
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-01-24
B-800
2:00.87
FL#2
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
B-800
2:02.11
Lake Brantley Open
(#5)
2015-03-07
B-800
2:03.28
Lake Brantley Classic
(#7)
2015-02-28
B-800
2:04.34
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#14)
2014-07-13
B-1500
4:12.60
FL#3
AAU Club Championships
(#4)
2014-05-03
B-1600
4:23.30
FL#35
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2014-03-01
B-1600
4:24.38
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
B-1600
4:28.51
FL#79
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
B-1600
4:32.86
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2015-03-12
B-1600
4:33.12
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-03-07
B-1600
4:36.54
Lake Brantley Classic
(#8)
2015-02-21
B-1600
4:38.92
Lake Brantley Open
(#5)
Link directly to this page