College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Scott Kopczynski
School Name
:
East Valley ( SPOKANE VALLEY, WA)
Class:
2015
College Choice:
Gonzaga University, WA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-01
B-1500
3:57.97
US#64 WA#6 enr to mile
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#8)
2015-05-30
B-1600
4:12.36
US#100 WA#4
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
B-1600
4:14.01
WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
B-1600
4:17.49
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-22
B-1600
4:19.07
GNL/CWAC Glue Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
B-1600
4:21.39
Cheney at East Valley
(#1)
2015-05-01
B-Mile
4:16.93
WA#8
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#8)
2015-04-18
B-Mile
4:19.00
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-02
B-3200
9:03.29
US#77 WA#6
Shoreline Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-30
B-3200
9:08.64
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
B-3200
9:37.50
GNL/CWAC Glue Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
B-3200
9:38.96
WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-27
B-5k_XC
15:31.30
WA#19
Bob Firman Invitational
(#5)
2014-11-08
B-5k_XC
15:36.00
WA 2A Championships
(#3)
2014-12-06
B-5k_XC
16:08.00
NXN Championships
(#51)
2014-09-20
B-5k_XC
16:10.78
Runner's Soul XC Festival
(#1)
2014-11-01
B-3m_XC
14:58.40
WA#4
WA District 5/7 2A Championships
(#1)
2014-09-13
B-3m_XC
15:23.00
Tracy Walters Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-11
B-3m_XC
15:27.39
Richland Invitational
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-27
B-800
1:59.10
WA#88 ht
East Valley tri
(#1)
2014-04-24
B-800
1:59.95
Deer Park tri
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-1600
4:15.81
WA#24
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
B-1600
4:15.96
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-27
B-1600
4:22.30
ht
East Valley tri
(#1)
2014-06-15
B-Mile
4:21.07
WA#13
Portland Track Festival
(#8)
2014-05-31
B-3200
9:14.67
WA#24
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-22
B-3200
9:21.32
West Valley Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
B-3200
9:24.19
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
B-3200
9:29.05
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
B-5k_XC
15:46.06
WA#39
WIAA 2A XC Championships
(#4)
2013-12-07
B-5k_XC
16:22.60
Foot Locker West Regional
(#20)
2013-09-21
B-5k_XC
16:25.50
Erik Anderson/Runner's Soul Invite
(#1)
2013-10-12
B-3m_XC
15:11.52
WA#12
Richland Invitational
(#5)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-25
B-800
1:58.40
WA#77 ht
East Valley v Pullman
(#1)
2013-05-25
B-1600
4:21.47
WA#48
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2013-05-25
B-3200
9:24.86
WA#43
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-10
B-3200
9:38.38
GNL Championships
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-16
B-3000
9:01.64
WA#4
Idaho Open II
(#4)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-03
B-5k_XC
16:01.50
WA#79
WA 2A State Meet
(#12)
2012-10-27
B-3m_XC
15:34.40
WA#34
WA 2A Eastern Regional
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-25
B-800
1:58.40
WA#77 ht
East Valley v Pullman
(#1)
2014-03-27
B-800
1:59.10
WA#88 ht
East Valley tri
(#1)
2014-04-24
B-800
1:59.95
Deer Park tri
(#1)
2015-05-01
B-1500
3:57.97
US#64 WA#6 enr to mile
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#8)
2015-05-30
B-1600
4:12.36
US#100 WA#4
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
B-1600
4:14.01
WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-1600
4:15.81
WA#24
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
B-1600
4:15.96
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
B-1600
4:17.49
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-22
B-1600
4:19.07
GNL/CWAC Glue Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
B-1600
4:21.39
Cheney at East Valley
(#1)
2013-05-25
B-1600
4:21.47
WA#48
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2014-03-27
B-1600
4:22.30
ht
East Valley tri
(#1)
2015-05-01
B-Mile
4:16.93
WA#8
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#8)
2015-04-18
B-Mile
4:19.00
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2014-06-15
B-Mile
4:21.07
WA#13
Portland Track Festival
(#8)
2013-02-16
B-3000
9:01.64
WA#4
Idaho Open II
(#4)
2015-05-02
B-3200
9:03.29
US#77 WA#6
Shoreline Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-30
B-3200
9:08.64
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
B-3200
9:14.67
WA#24
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-22
B-3200
9:21.32
West Valley Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
B-3200
9:24.19
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
B-3200
9:24.86
WA#43
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-23
B-3200
9:29.05
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
B-3200
9:37.50
GNL/CWAC Glue Meet
(#1)
2013-05-10
B-3200
9:38.38
GNL Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
B-3200
9:38.96
WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships
(#1)
2014-09-27
B-5k_XC
15:31.30
WA#19
Bob Firman Invitational
(#5)
2014-11-08
B-5k_XC
15:36.00
WA 2A Championships
(#3)
2013-11-09
B-5k_XC
15:46.06
WA#39
WIAA 2A XC Championships
(#4)
2012-11-03
B-5k_XC
16:01.50
WA#79
WA 2A State Meet
(#12)
2014-12-06
B-5k_XC
16:08.00
NXN Championships
(#51)
2014-09-20
B-5k_XC
16:10.78
Runner's Soul XC Festival
(#1)
2013-12-07
B-5k_XC
16:22.60
Foot Locker West Regional
(#20)
2013-09-21
B-5k_XC
16:25.50
Erik Anderson/Runner's Soul Invite
(#1)
2014-11-01
B-3m_XC
14:58.40
WA#4
WA District 5/7 2A Championships
(#1)
2013-10-12
B-3m_XC
15:11.52
WA#12
Richland Invitational
(#5)
2014-09-13
B-3m_XC
15:23.00
Tracy Walters Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-11
B-3m_XC
15:27.39
Richland Invitational
(#3)
2012-10-27
B-3m_XC
15:34.40
WA#34
WA 2A Eastern Regional
(#2)
Link directly to this page