Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Tess Misgen
School Name: Shakopee ( SHAKOPEE, MN)
Class: 2017

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-29 G-5k_XC 18:28.20 MN#23 MN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-11-07 G-5k_XC 18:34.30 MN 2A State Meet (#20)
2015-11-15 G-5k_XC 18:40.00 NXN Heartland Regional (#41)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-20 G-800 2:12.29 MN#3 South Suburban Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 G-800 2:13.07 MN Section 2AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 G-800 2:13.94 pre MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 G-800 2:14.83 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 G-800 2:18.56 pre MN Section 2AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-20 G-800 2:18.95 pre South Suburban Conference Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 G-1600 4:48.54 US#36 MN#2 MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-28 G-1600 4:53.46 South Suburban Conference Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 G-1600 4:55.13 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-04-16 G-1600 5:01.39 Shakopee Relays (#1)
2015-05-20 G-1600 5:03.75 South Suburban Conference Championships (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 G-1600 5:12.52 MN#3 Northern Badger Classic (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-09 G-5k_XC 18:20.50 MN#10 NXN Heartland Regional (#23)
2014-09-27 G-5k_XC 19:13.30 Roy Griak Invitational (#9)
2014-10-23 G-4k_XC 14:01.70 MN#5 MN Section 2AA Championships (#1)
2014-11-01 G-4k_XC 14:13.50 MN AA State Meet (#3)
2014-09-05 G-4k_XC 14:37.10 Fairbault Invitational (#2)
2014-09-20 G-4k_XC 15:02.60 Apple Valley Eagle Invitational (#3)
2014-08-29 G-4k_XC 15:12.80 St. Olaf XC Showcase (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 G-800 2:13.20 MN#6 pre MN AA State Meet (#3)
2014-04-26 G-800 2:14.57 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 G-800 2:15.26 MN AA State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 G-800 2:16.38 MN AA Section 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 G-1600 4:50.78 US#50 MN#1 MN AA State Meet (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-29 G-800 2:19.96 MN#1 Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-28 G-5k_XC 18:55.60 MN#27 Roy Griak Invitational (#12)
2013-10-05 G-4k_XC 14:30.20 MN#13 Shakopee Invitational (#1)
2013-11-02 G-4k_XC 14:35.90 MSHSL AA State Championships (#10)
2013-09-21 G-4k_XC 14:57.60 Apple Valley Eagle Invitational (#6)
2013-09-04 G-4k_XC 15:00.70 Bauman Invitational (#1)
2013-08-30 G-4k_XC 15:15.00 St. Olaf HS Showcase (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 G-800 2:10.46 US#45 MN#1 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 G-800 2:18.48 MN Class AA State Champs (#9)
2013-06-08 G-1600 5:00.59 MN#4 MN Class AA State Champs (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-26 G-4k_XC 14:43.70 MN#14 MSHSL Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2012-10-16 G-4k_XC 14:51.00 Missota Conference Championships (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 G-800 2:10.46 US#45 MN#1 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#1)
2015-05-20 G-800 2:12.29 MN#3 South Suburban Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 G-800 2:13.07 MN Section 2AA Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 G-800 2:13.20 MN#6 pre MN AA State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 G-800 2:13.94 pre MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 G-800 2:14.57 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 G-800 2:14.83 MN 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 G-800 2:15.26 MN AA State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 G-800 2:16.38 MN AA Section 2 (#1)
2013-06-08 G-800 2:18.48 MN Class AA State Champs (#9)
2015-05-30 G-800 2:18.56 pre MN Section 2AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-20 G-800 2:18.95 pre South Suburban Conference Championships (#3)
2014-03-29 G-800 2:19.96 MN#1 Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools (#1)
2015-06-06 G-1600 4:48.54 US#36 MN#2 MN 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 G-1600 4:50.78 US#50 MN#1 MN AA State Meet (#1)
2015-04-28 G-1600 4:53.46 South Suburban Conference Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 G-1600 4:55.13 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 G-1600 5:00.59 MN#4 MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2015-04-16 G-1600 5:01.39 Shakopee Relays (#1)
2015-05-20 G-1600 5:03.75 South Suburban Conference Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 G-1600 5:12.52 MN#3 Northern Badger Classic (#1)
2014-11-09 G-5k_XC 18:20.50 MN#10 NXN Heartland Regional (#23)
2015-10-29 G-5k_XC 18:28.20 MN#23 MN Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2015-11-07 G-5k_XC 18:34.30 MN 2A State Meet (#20)
2015-11-15 G-5k_XC 18:40.00 NXN Heartland Regional (#41)
2013-09-28 G-5k_XC 18:55.60 MN#27 Roy Griak Invitational (#12)
2014-09-27 G-5k_XC 19:13.30 Roy Griak Invitational (#9)
2014-10-23 G-4k_XC 14:01.70 MN#5 MN Section 2AA Championships (#1)
2014-11-01 G-4k_XC 14:13.50 MN AA State Meet (#3)
2013-10-05 G-4k_XC 14:30.20 MN#13 Shakopee Invitational (#1)
2013-11-02 G-4k_XC 14:35.90 MSHSL AA State Championships (#10)
2014-09-05 G-4k_XC 14:37.10 Fairbault Invitational (#2)
2012-10-26 G-4k_XC 14:43.70 MN#14 MSHSL Section 2AA Championships (#2)
2012-10-16 G-4k_XC 14:51.00 Missota Conference Championships (#4)
2013-09-21 G-4k_XC 14:57.60 Apple Valley Eagle Invitational (#6)
2013-09-04 G-4k_XC 15:00.70 Bauman Invitational (#1)
2014-09-20 G-4k_XC 15:02.60 Apple Valley Eagle Invitational (#3)
2014-08-29 G-4k_XC 15:12.80 St. Olaf XC Showcase (#1)
2013-08-30 G-4k_XC 15:15.00 St. Olaf HS Showcase (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State