College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Katherine Lee
School Name
:
Shoreham-Wading River ( SHOREHAM, NY)
Class:
2018
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
G-5k_XC
17:58.09
NY#13
Brown High School Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-21
G-5k_XC
18:50.00
NY Federation State Championships
(#15)
2015-11-14
G-5k_XC
18:54.70
NY Class B State Meet
(#3)
2015-10-27
G-5k_XC
19:00.74
Section XI Division Championships
(#1)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-28
G-800
2:17.77
NY#55
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
G-800
2:18.40
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-06
G-1500
4:34.94
US#42 NY#9
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-20
G-1500
4:39.86
to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#2)
2015-05-28
G-1500
4:45.31
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#2)
2015-06-20
G-Mile
4:57.65
US#63 NY#2
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#1)
2015-06-06
G-3000
9:54.16
US#40 NY#8
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
G-3000
9:59.15
NY State Championships
(#6)
2015-05-28
G-3000
10:28.60
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#1)
2015-05-09
G-3200
10:54.16
NY#6
Loucks Games
(#8)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-21
G-1500
4:47.95
US#58 NY#26
NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D
(#1)
2015-01-04
G-1500
4:49.50
Art Mitchell Class Meet
(#1)
2015-01-31
G-1500
4:53.76
NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship
(#1)
2015-02-08
G-1500
4:57.38
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#5)
2014-12-27
G-Mile
5:12.78
NY#26
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
(#1)
2014-12-21
G-3000
10:09.82
US#31 NY#8
NY Section XI Girls Crossover C
(#1)
2015-02-08
G-3000
10:11.12
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-01-17
G-3000
10:15.70
Yale HS Track Classic
(#4)
2015-01-10
G-3000
10:20.89
Hispanic Games
(#5)
2015-01-31
G-3000
10:29.53
NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship
(#1)
2015-03-07
G-3000
10:32.71
New York State Indoor
(#17)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-18
G-5k_XC
17:53.09
NY#9
Brown High School Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-15
G-5k_XC
18:31.60
NY Federation XC Championships
(#5)
2014-11-08
G-5k_XC
18:45.00
NY Class B State Meet
(#1)
2014-11-29
G-5k_XC
18:48.50
Foot Locker Northeast
(#20)
2014-10-21
G-5k_XC
19:02.17
Section 11 Divisional Championships
(#1)
2014-10-31
G-5k_XC
19:15.38
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-10-31
G-5k_XC
19:15.38
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-09-20
G-3m_XC
18:17.50
NY#41 B
Suffern Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-11
G-4k_XC
15:08.10
NY#19 2.5 Mile
Manhattan Invitational
(#30)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-14
G-1500
4:47.23
NY#63
Longwood Frosh/Soph Champs
(#1)
2014-05-19
G-1500
4:47.91
NY Section 11 Division Champinoship
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-11
G-600
1:41.26
NY#85
Molloy Stanner Games
(#9)
2014-01-31
G-1500
4:55.69
NY#60
NY Section XI Girls Small Schools Championships
(#2)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
G-5k_XC
18:32.70
NY#46
NY Class B State Meet
(#13)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-11
G-600
1:41.26
NY#85
Molloy Stanner Games
(#9)
2015-05-28
G-800
2:17.77
NY#55
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
G-800
2:18.40
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-06
G-1500
4:34.94
US#42 NY#9
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-20
G-1500
4:39.86
to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#2)
2015-05-28
G-1500
4:45.31
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#2)
2014-05-14
G-1500
4:47.23
NY#63
Longwood Frosh/Soph Champs
(#1)
2014-05-19
G-1500
4:47.91
NY Section 11 Division Champinoship
(#3)
2015-01-21
G-1500
4:47.95
US#58 NY#26
NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D
(#1)
2015-01-04
G-1500
4:49.50
Art Mitchell Class Meet
(#1)
2015-01-31
G-1500
4:53.76
NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship
(#1)
2014-01-31
G-1500
4:55.69
NY#60
NY Section XI Girls Small Schools Championships
(#2)
2015-02-08
G-1500
4:57.38
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-06-20
G-Mile
4:57.65
US#63 NY#2
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#1)
2014-12-27
G-Mile
5:12.78
NY#26
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
(#1)
2015-06-06
G-3000
9:54.16
US#40 NY#8
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
G-3000
9:59.15
NY State Championships
(#6)
2014-12-21
G-3000
10:09.82
US#31 NY#8
NY Section XI Girls Crossover C
(#1)
2015-02-08
G-3000
10:11.12
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-01-17
G-3000
10:15.70
Yale HS Track Classic
(#4)
2015-01-10
G-3000
10:20.89
Hispanic Games
(#5)
2015-05-28
G-3000
10:28.60
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#1)
2015-01-31
G-3000
10:29.53
NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship
(#1)
2015-03-07
G-3000
10:32.71
New York State Indoor
(#17)
2015-05-09
G-3200
10:54.16
NY#6
Loucks Games
(#8)
2014-10-18
G-5k_XC
17:53.09
NY#9
Brown High School Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-17
G-5k_XC
17:58.09
NY#13
Brown High School Invitational
(#3)
2014-11-15
G-5k_XC
18:31.60
NY Federation XC Championships
(#5)
2013-11-09
G-5k_XC
18:32.70
NY#46
NY Class B State Meet
(#13)
2014-11-08
G-5k_XC
18:45.00
NY Class B State Meet
(#1)
2014-11-29
G-5k_XC
18:48.50
Foot Locker Northeast
(#20)
2015-11-21
G-5k_XC
18:50.00
NY Federation State Championships
(#15)
2015-11-14
G-5k_XC
18:54.70
NY Class B State Meet
(#3)
2015-10-27
G-5k_XC
19:00.74
Section XI Division Championships
(#1)
2014-10-21
G-5k_XC
19:02.17
Section 11 Divisional Championships
(#1)
2014-10-31
G-5k_XC
19:15.38
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-10-31
G-5k_XC
19:15.38
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-09-20
G-3m_XC
18:17.50
NY#41 B
Suffern Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-11
G-4k_XC
15:08.10
NY#19 2.5 Mile
Manhattan Invitational
(#30)
Link directly to this page