College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Joshua Martin
School Name
:
Manvel ( Manvel, TX)
Class:
2016
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-28
B-400
49.65
Rice All-Comers 5-28
(#3)
2015-04-04
B-800
1:55.05
TX#19
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-800
1:55.43
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2015-08-08
B-800
1:55.74
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-04-23
B-800
1:56.86
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#1)
2015-04-15
B-800
1:56.96
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#1)
2015-05-16
B-800
1:57.20
TX 6A State Meet
(#8)
2015-08-08
B-800
1:57.99
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#9)
2015-03-07
B-800
1:58.28
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#1)
2015-07-04
B-800
1:58.35
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
B-800
1:59.06
AAU JO District Gulf
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-17
B-800
2:02.80
TX#13
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-07-27
B-800
1:56.00
TX#37
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#2)
2014-07-27
B-800
1:56.88
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#5)
2014-04-26
B-800
1:57.54
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#5)
2014-04-16
B-800
1:58.74
TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland
(#2)
2014-03-07
B-800
1:59.24
Angleton Purnell Relays
(#1)
2014-02-28
B-800
1:59.26
Alvin Yellowjacket Relays
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-08-03
B-800
1:56.98
TX#63
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#7)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-28
B-400
49.65
Rice All-Comers 5-28
(#3)
2015-04-04
B-800
1:55.05
TX#19
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-800
1:55.43
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2015-08-08
B-800
1:55.74
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2014-07-27
B-800
1:56.00
TX#37
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#2)
2015-04-23
B-800
1:56.86
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#1)
2014-07-27
B-800
1:56.88
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#5)
2015-04-15
B-800
1:56.96
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#1)
2013-08-03
B-800
1:56.98
TX#63
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#7)
2015-05-16
B-800
1:57.20
TX 6A State Meet
(#8)
2014-04-26
B-800
1:57.54
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#5)
2015-08-08
B-800
1:57.99
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#9)
2015-03-07
B-800
1:58.28
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#1)
2015-07-04
B-800
1:58.35
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-04-16
B-800
1:58.74
TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland
(#2)
2015-06-13
B-800
1:59.06
AAU JO District Gulf
(#1)
2014-03-07
B-800
1:59.24
Angleton Purnell Relays
(#1)
2014-02-28
B-800
1:59.26
Alvin Yellowjacket Relays
(#1)
2015-01-17
B-800
2:02.80
TX#13
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
Link directly to this page