Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Kyle Ross
School Name: Harry D Jacobs ( ALGONQUIN, IL)
Class: 2016

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 B-3m_XC 15:36.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#9)
2015-09-12 B-3m_XC 15:42.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#75)
2015-09-05 B-3m_XC 15:55.90 Leavey Invitational (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 B-800 1:57.98 IL#95 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#5)
2015-04-24 B-800 2:01.93 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-04-17 B-800 2:02.11 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 B-800 2:02.36 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-09 B-1600 4:36.89 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 B-1600 4:39.20 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-08-30 B-5k_XC 16:28.50 McHenry County XC Meet (#19)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:44.50 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#82)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:54.52 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#39)
2014-10-25 B-3m_XC 15:55.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#12)
2014-09-06 B-3m_XC 15:57.10 Leavey Invitational (#15)
2014-10-04 B-3m_XC 15:57.80 St. Charles North Invitational (#26)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-12 B-800 2:04.90 Jacobs Boys Triangular (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 B-800 1:57.98 IL#95 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#5)
2015-04-24 B-800 2:01.93 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-04-17 B-800 2:02.11 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 B-800 2:02.36 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-05-12 B-800 2:04.90 Jacobs Boys Triangular (#4)
2015-05-09 B-1600 4:36.89 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 B-1600 4:39.20 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2014-08-30 B-5k_XC 16:28.50 McHenry County XC Meet (#19)
2015-10-24 B-3m_XC 15:36.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#9)
2015-09-12 B-3m_XC 15:42.30 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#75)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:44.50 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#82)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:54.52 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#39)
2014-10-25 B-3m_XC 15:55.00 IL 3A Palatine Regional (#12)
2015-09-05 B-3m_XC 15:55.90 Leavey Invitational (#7)
2014-09-06 B-3m_XC 15:57.10 Leavey Invitational (#15)
2014-10-04 B-3m_XC 15:57.80 St. Charles North Invitational (#26)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State