Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Daesha Rogers
School Name: Miami Northwestern ( MIAMI, FL)
Class: 2017

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-07-18 G-400 56.51 FL#29 pre AAU National Club Championships (#2)
2015-07-18 G-400 56.78 AAU National Club Championships (#3)
2015-06-28 G-400 57.47 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#1)
2015-07-12 G-400 57.59 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-12 G-400 58.58 pre USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-18 G-800 2:09.41 US#39 FL#2 AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 G-800 2:10.68 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-08-08 G-800 2:11.20 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-08-08 G-800 2:11.25 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-07-18 G-800 2:11.77 pre AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 G-800 2:11.84 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 G-800 2:15.25 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-07-12 G-800 2:16.10 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-28 G-800 2:19.03 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#1)
2015-04-04 G-800 2:19.90 Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-03-12 G-800 2:27.95 GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-18 G-1500 4:37.85 US#68 FL#1 AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-07-12 G-1500 4:55.17 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-07-18 G-400 56.51 FL#29 pre AAU National Club Championships (#2)
2015-07-18 G-400 56.78 AAU National Club Championships (#3)
2015-06-28 G-400 57.47 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#1)
2015-07-12 G-400 57.59 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-12 G-400 58.58 pre USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-18 G-800 2:09.41 US#39 FL#2 AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 G-800 2:10.68 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-08-08 G-800 2:11.20 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-08-08 G-800 2:11.25 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-07-18 G-800 2:11.77 pre AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 G-800 2:11.84 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 G-800 2:15.25 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-07-12 G-800 2:16.10 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-28 G-800 2:19.03 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#1)
2015-04-04 G-800 2:19.90 Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-03-12 G-800 2:27.95 GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-18 G-1500 4:37.85 US#68 FL#1 AAU National Club Championships (#1)
2015-07-12 G-1500 4:55.17 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State