College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Walsh Jesuit ( Cuyahoga Falls, OH)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
B-4x100
42.94
OH#27
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2015-05-29
B-4x100
43.40
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2015-05-22
B-4x100
43.50
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#3)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
43.79
Summitt County Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:32.39
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#4)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:32.46
Summitt County Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:32.62
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#4)
2015-05-29
B-4x400
3:23.63
OH#35
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-22
B-4x400
3:24.99
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#2)
2015-06-06
B-4x800
7:55.82
OH#13
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-22
B-4x800
7:58.32
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#2)
2015-05-29
B-4x800
7:59.86
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-18
B-4x800
8:00.87
John Hasenstab Warrior Relays
(#2)
2015-04-18
B-4x16
18:41.10
OH#16
John Hasenstab Warrior Relays
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-08
B-4x100
43.57
OH#65
North Coast League Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
43.60
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
43.60
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.63
OH#64
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2014-05-08
B-4x200
1:31.40
North Coast League Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:32.24
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#7)
2014-05-23
B-4x800
8:00.50
OH#28
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2014-05-30
B-4x800
8:04.72
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2014-04-26
B-4x16
18:55.87
OH#24
Stow Reinhart Relays
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-24
B-4x100
43.41
OH#54 pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#5)
2013-05-31
B-4x100
43.74
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#10)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
43.79
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2013-05-31
B-4x800
7:59.74
OH#28
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-25
B-4x100
43.43
OH#71 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#9)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
43.43
OH D1 Region 1
(#9)
2012-05-03
B-4x100
43.97
North Coast League Championship
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:31.26
OH#99
OH D1 Region 1
(#14)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:31.26
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#14)
2012-05-25
B-4x800
7:56.41
OH#21
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:31.87
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#4)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:32.59
pre
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#3)
2011-04-09
B-4x200
1:34.68
Bill Barry Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-4x800
8:24.70
OH#49
Bill Barry Invitational
(#2)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-06-05
B-4x800
7:52.45
US#54 OH#9
Statemeet Div 2
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
B-4x100
42.94
OH#27
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2015-05-29
B-4x100
43.40
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
43.41
OH#54 pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#5)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
43.43
OH#71 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#9)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
43.43
OH D1 Region 1
(#9)
2015-05-22
B-4x100
43.50
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#3)
2014-05-08
B-4x100
43.57
OH#65
North Coast League Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
43.60
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
43.60
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2013-05-31
B-4x100
43.74
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#10)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
43.79
Summitt County Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
43.79
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2012-05-03
B-4x100
43.97
North Coast League Championship
(#2)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.63
OH#64
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:31.26
OH#99
OH D1 Region 1
(#14)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:31.26
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#14)
2014-05-08
B-4x200
1:31.40
North Coast League Championships
(#3)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:31.87
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#4)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:32.24
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#7)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:32.39
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#4)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:32.46
Summitt County Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:32.59
pre
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#3)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:32.62
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#4)
2011-04-09
B-4x200
1:34.68
Bill Barry Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
B-4x400
3:23.63
OH#35
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-22
B-4x400
3:24.99
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#2)
2004-06-05
B-4x800
7:52.45
US#54 OH#9
Statemeet Div 2
(#2)
2015-06-06
B-4x800
7:55.82
OH#13
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-25
B-4x800
7:56.41
OH#21
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2015-05-22
B-4x800
7:58.32
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#2)
2013-05-31
B-4x800
7:59.74
OH#28
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2015-05-29
B-4x800
7:59.86
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2014-05-23
B-4x800
8:00.50
OH#28
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2015-04-18
B-4x800
8:00.87
John Hasenstab Warrior Relays
(#2)
2014-05-30
B-4x800
8:04.72
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2011-04-09
B-4x800
8:24.70
OH#49
Bill Barry Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
B-4x16
18:41.10
OH#16
John Hasenstab Warrior Relays
(#5)
2014-04-26
B-4x16
18:55.87
OH#24
Stow Reinhart Relays
(#2)
Link directly to this page