College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
Miami Northwestern ( MIAMI, FL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-21
G-4x100
45.52
US#3 FL#1 pre
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2015-06-21
G-4x100
45.57
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x100
45.61
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-04
G-4x100
45.67
pre
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
G-4x100
45.77
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x100
45.86
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
G-4x100
45.92
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-14
G-4x100
46.01
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-02-28
G-4x100
46.23
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-17
G-4x100
46.25
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
46.27
Bob Hayes Classic
(#1)
2015-02-21
G-4x100
46.34
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-03-07
G-4x100
46.39
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
G-4x100
46.44
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
G-4x100
46.47
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-03-17
G-4x100
46.50
pre
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
46.53
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#1)
2015-02-28
G-4x100
46.54
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
G-4x100
46.64
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-28
G-4x100
46.85
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-04-14
G-4x100
46.95
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-02-21
G-4x100
47.14
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
47.56
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
47.63
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
G-4x100
49.76
pre
Dade Christian Crusader Classic
(#1)
2015-03-07
G-4x100
50.45
Big Blue Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
G-4x100
50.71
Dade County Youth Fair
(#4)
2015-03-27
G-4x100
51.32
Dade Christian Last Chance
(#1)
2015-04-04
G-4x100
51.60
pre
Dade County Youth Fair
(#5)
2015-03-14
G-4x100
51.93
Dade Christian Crusader Classic
(#1)
2015-06-21
G-4x200
1:34.87
US#1 FL#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2015-04-04
G-4x200
1:35.42
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
G-4x200
1:42.56
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-03-28
G-4x200
1:45.23
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
G-4x200
1:46.73
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2015-06-21
G-4x400
3:39.08
US#5 FL#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#5)
2015-05-02
G-4x400
3:43.48
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-04
G-4x400
3:44.38
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-02-28
G-4x400
3:45.59
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
G-4x400
3:48.91
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-03-17
G-4x400
3:49.05
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-4x400
3:49.40
Bob Hayes Classic
(#1)
2015-02-21
G-4x400
3:49.49
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-03-28
G-4x400
3:50.49
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-04-14
G-4x400
3:53.60
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-4x400
3:56.28
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
G-4x400
3:57.55
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-07
G-4x400
4:02.86
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
G-4x400
4:09.58
Dade Christian Crusader Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
G-4x400
4:12.45
Dade County Youth Fair
(#5)
2015-03-07
G-4x400
4:14.24
Big Blue Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
G-4x800
9:12.90
US#39 FL#1
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x800
9:22.15
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
G-4x800
9:26.08
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-03-17
G-4x800
9:28.20
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
G-4x800
9:35.17
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-4x800
9:36.77
Bob Hayes Classic
(#1)
2015-04-14
G-4x800
9:37.86
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-02-21
G-4x800
9:40.78
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-02-28
G-4x800
9:46.06
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
G-4x800
9:49.19
Dade County Youth Fair
(#3)
2015-03-12
G-4x800
9:58.63
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-28
G-4x800
9:58.83
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
G-SMR
4:12.01
US#67 FL#1
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-05
G-4x100
45.66
US#5 FL#2
Florida Relays
(#2)
2014-06-15
G-4x100
46.03
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2014-06-15
G-4x100
46.25
pre
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2014-04-23
G-4x100
46.52
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-15
G-4x100
46.61
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2014-03-01
G-4x100
46.89
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-15
G-4x100
46.92
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2014-03-21
G-4x100
46.95
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2014-04-23
G-4x100
46.96
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2014-02-22
G-4x100
47.04
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2014-03-15
G-4x100
47.14
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
G-4x100
47.16
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-01
G-4x100
47.21
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-18
G-4x100
47.35
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2014-02-22
G-4x100
47.42
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2014-04-12
G-4x100
47.91
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2014-05-03
G-4x100
48.22
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-05
G-4x200
1:36.41
US#2 FL#2
Florida Relays
(#2)
2014-06-15
G-4x200
1:37.10
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#2)
2014-03-01
G-4x200
1:40.72
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-01
G-4x200
1:41.67
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-22
G-4x200
1:46.64
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2014-04-05
G-4x400
3:43.16
US#6 FL#2
Florida Relays
(#2)
2014-03-21
G-4x400
3:47.07
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
G-4x400
3:49.91
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
G-4x400
3:50.03
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-23
G-4x400
3:50.40
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2014-02-22
G-4x400
3:50.54
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2014-05-03
G-4x400
3:50.64
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-18
G-4x400
3:52.55
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2014-04-15
G-4x400
3:53.78
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2014-03-15
G-4x400
4:04.64
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#3)
2014-04-05
G-4x800
9:06.76
US#22 FL#1
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-05-03
G-4x800
9:13.10
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-21
G-4x800
9:15.00
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
G-4x800
9:15.44
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-23
G-4x800
9:20.89
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2014-03-15
G-4x800
9:32.65
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-15
G-4x800
9:33.58
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-05
G-4x100
46.99
US#39 FL#5
Florida Relays
(#4)
2013-04-19
G-4x100
47.09
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2013-04-24
G-4x100
47.44
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2013-03-16
G-4x100
47.87
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-16
G-4x100
48.48
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-11
G-4x100
48.63
SC 4A State Champs
(#4)
2013-02-22
G-4x100
48.82
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2013-03-16
G-4x100
49.10
Trojan Relays
(#1)
2013-03-09
G-4x100
49.79
Bill Wilson Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-05
G-4x200
1:41.37
US#93 FL#5
Florida Relays
(#5)
2013-03-09
G-4x200
1:42.69
Bill Wilson Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
G-4x200
1:45.60
Trojan Relays
(#1)
2013-04-05
G-4x400
3:50.08
US#53 FL#3
Florida Relays
(#4)
2013-04-24
G-4x400
3:52.88
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2013-03-23
G-4x400
3:53.08
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2013-05-03
G-4x400
3:57.82
FL 3A State Champs
(#1)
2013-02-22
G-4x400
3:58.08
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2013-03-16
G-4x400
3:58.55
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-09
G-4x400
4:00.39
Bill Wilson Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-19
G-4x400
4:00.39
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2013-05-11
G-4x400
4:02.75
SC 4A State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-03
G-4x800
9:32.62
FL#10
FL 3A State Champs
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-21
G-4x100
45.52
US#3 FL#1 pre
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2015-06-21
G-4x100
45.57
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x100
45.61
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-05
G-4x100
45.66
US#5 FL#2
Florida Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
G-4x100
45.67
pre
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
G-4x100
45.77
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x100
45.86
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
G-4x100
45.92
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-14
G-4x100
46.01
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2014-06-15
G-4x100
46.03
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2015-02-28
G-4x100
46.23
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-15
G-4x100
46.25
pre
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2015-03-17
G-4x100
46.25
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
46.27
Bob Hayes Classic
(#1)
2012-05-04
G-4x100
46.33
US#17 FL#2
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2015-02-21
G-4x100
46.34
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-03-07
G-4x100
46.39
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2007-06-16
G-4x100
46.43
US#11 FL#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#1)
2015-03-07
G-4x100
46.44
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
G-4x100
46.47
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-03-17
G-4x100
46.50
pre
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2014-04-23
G-4x100
46.52
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
46.53
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#1)
2015-02-28
G-4x100
46.54
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2000-05-27
G-4x100
46.55
US#13 FL#3
Golden South
(#2)
2008-05-03
G-4x100
46.61
US#18 FL#2
FL State 4A OUT
(#1)
2014-04-15
G-4x100
46.61
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-12
G-4x100
46.64
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-07
G-4x100
46.69
US#20 FL#5
FL 4A State
(#3)
2003-05-17
G-4x100
46.79
US#30 FL#1
4A State Meet
(#1)
2003-06-14
G-4x100
46.83
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#5)
2015-03-28
G-4x100
46.85
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2005-05-07
G-4x100
46.85
US#21 FL#2
Statemeet 4A
(#1)
2011-05-07
G-4x100
46.88
pre
FL 4A State
(#3)
2014-03-01
G-4x100
46.89
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-15
G-4x100
46.92
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2009-05-09
G-4x100
46.94
US#33 FL#2 pre
Florida 4A State
(#1)
2014-03-21
G-4x100
46.95
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-04-14
G-4x100
46.95
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2014-04-23
G-4x100
46.96
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2006-05-06
G-4x100
46.99
US#28 FL#3
FL State 4A
(#2)
2013-04-05
G-4x100
46.99
US#39 FL#5
Florida Relays
(#4)
2002-04-06
G-4x100
47.00
US#20 FL#1
Texas Relays Div 2
(#3)
1899-12-30
G-4x100
47.03
Region 4A
(#2)
2014-02-22
G-4x100
47.04
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2005-06-18
G-4x100
47.06
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2000-06-17
G-4x100
47.08
p
FL Outdoor Nat
(#3)
2012-02-25
G-4x100
47.09
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2013-04-19
G-4x100
47.09
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2004-03-20
G-4x100
47.09
US#28 FL#4
Bob Hayes Inv
(#2)
2009-05-09
G-4x100
47.10
Florida 4A State
(#2)
2015-02-21
G-4x100
47.14
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2003-05-31
G-4x100
47.14
Golden South
(#2)
2014-03-15
G-4x100
47.14
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
G-4x100
47.16
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2012-03-31
G-4x100
47.21
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-30
G-4x100
47.21
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
G-4x100
47.21
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-08
G-4x100
47.21
US#57 FL#7
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2005-04-09
G-4x100
47.24
Greater Miami Conf
(#1)
2012-04-17
G-4x100
47.26
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2012-05-04
G-4x100
47.26
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2004-03-27
G-4x100
47.26
Fla Relays 3A-4A
(#3)
2010-05-08
G-4x100
47.28
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-03-24
G-4x100
47.31
GMAC Championship
(#1)
2002-03-30
G-4x100
47.33
Florida Relays
(#1)
2006-04-26
G-4x100
47.34
FL Region 4-4A
(#2)
2014-03-18
G-4x100
47.35
GMAC North Qualifier
(#1)
2010-04-03
G-4x100
47.36
Florida Relays
(#2)
2011-03-18
G-4x100
47.38
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2007-04-13
G-4x100
47.40
Greater Miami OUT
(#1)
2014-02-22
G-4x100
47.42
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2003-03-29
G-4x100
47.43
Florida Relays Inv
(#1)
2013-04-24
G-4x100
47.44
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2011-04-28
G-4x100
47.47
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2009-04-04
G-4x100
47.48
Florida Relays
(#2)
2012-04-24
G-4x100
47.54
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
47.56
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
1999-05-29
G-4x100
47.56
US#48 FL#4
Golden South
(#3)
2012-01-17
G-4x100
47.60
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2002-05-11
G-4x100
47.63
p
4A State Meet
(#)
2011-04-28
G-4x100
47.63
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
47.63
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
1999-05-15
G-4x100
47.71
Class 6A
(#2)
2012-04-24
G-4x100
47.74
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2009-03-07
G-4x100
47.75
David Bowden Relays
(#2)
2012-03-24
G-4x100
47.77
pre
GMAC Championship
(#1)
2006-03-18
G-4x100
47.79
Bob Hayes
(#2)
2010-01-10
G-4x100
47.81
pre
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2008-04-23
G-4x100
47.81
FL Reg 4A-4 OUT
(#1)
2011-03-26
G-4x100
47.82
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#1)
2004-04-10
G-4x100
47.86
Taco Bell Classic
(#3)
2013-03-16
G-4x100
47.87
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2001-05-26
G-4x100
47.89
US#80 FL#8
Golden South
(#3)
2000-03-25
G-4x100
47.90
Florida Relays
(#3)
2010-04-28
G-4x100
47.91
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-12
G-4x100
47.91
Taco Bell Classic
(#5)
2010-03-06
G-4x100
47.93
Miramar Invite
(#2)
2008-04-04
G-4x100
47.95
Florida Rel OUT
(#4)
2002-04-18
G-4x100
48.00
Greater Miami Conf
(#2)
2011-02-25
G-4x100
48.01
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2007-04-07
G-4x100
48.02
Florida Rel OUT
(#1)
2012-02-25
G-4x100
48.04
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2010-01-10
G-4x100
48.07
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2006-03-18
G-4x100
48.09
Bob Hayes
(#1)
2010-04-28
G-4x100
48.13
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2008-04-08
G-4x100
48.17
Greater Miami North OUT
(#1)
2014-05-03
G-4x100
48.22
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-04-16
G-4x100
48.23
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2011-03-26
G-4x100
48.28
pre
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#1)
2012-03-21
G-4x100
48.41
GMAC North Qualifying Meet
(#1)
2010-03-20
G-4x100
48.44
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-18
G-4x100
48.45
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
G-4x100
48.48
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2011-02-25
G-4x100
48.50
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2012-01-17
G-4x100
48.57
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-21
G-4x100
48.58
Florida 4A District 14
(#1)
2009-03-21
G-4x100
48.58
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-12
G-4x100
48.60
Bill Wilson Relays
(#1)
2013-05-11
G-4x100
48.63
SC 4A State Champs
(#4)
2013-02-22
G-4x100
48.82
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2009-03-21
G-4x100
48.83
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-20
G-4x100
48.90
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
G-4x100
49.10
Trojan Relays
(#1)
2010-03-26
G-4x100
49.18
pre
East Coast Classic
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page