College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Longview ( LONGVIEW, TX)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-16
B-4x100
41.73
TX#45
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
42.00
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-23
B-4x100
42.05
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#3)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
42.28
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2015-03-26
B-4x100
42.72
Lufkin Willie Ross Relays
(#3)
2015-03-06
B-4x100
43.25
Longview Lobo Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
B-4x200
1:27.99
TX#74
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#2)
2015-04-16
B-4x200
1:28.22
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:28.50
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:28.71
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2015-04-10
B-4x200
1:29.56
Pine Tree Pirate Relays
(#6)
2015-04-02
B-4x200
1:30.03
Carthage Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
B-4x200
1:30.22
Tatum Relays
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
B-4x100
41.55
US#81 TX#30 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2014-04-11
B-4x100
41.65
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#1)
2014-04-17
B-4x100
41.69
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#1)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
41.75
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#4)
2014-03-15
B-4x100
42.92
Yellow Jacket Relays
(#2)
2014-05-10
B-4x200
1:26.66
US#33 TX#21
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-26
B-4x200
1:27.22
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2014-04-26
B-4x200
1:27.35
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#3)
2014-04-11
B-4x200
1:27.50
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#1)
2014-04-17
B-4x200
1:27.99
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-11
B-4x100
40.78
US#9 TX#4
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
41.22
TX Region 2-5A
(#1)
2013-04-19
B-4x100
41.51
TX 5A Area 11-12
(#2)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
41.65
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#3)
2013-04-12
B-4x100
41.75
TX District 12-5A
(#1)
2013-02-23
B-4x100
41.86
Graham Knowles Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
B-4x100
41.86
Longview Lobo Relays
(#1)
2013-03-30
B-4x100
42.29
pre
Texas Relays
(#9)
2013-03-30
B-4x100
42.35
Texas Relays
(#6)
2013-04-06
B-4x100
42.57
Dallas Samuel Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
B-4x200
1:27.81
US#97 TX#52
Longview Lobo Relays
(#1)
2013-02-23
B-4x200
1:28.86
Graham Knowles Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-30
B-4x200
1:29.62
pre
Texas Relays
(#21)
2013-04-06
B-4x200
1:29.81
Dallas Samuel Invitational
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-12
B-4x100
41.25
US#29 TX#10
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-28
B-4x100
41.26
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2012-04-28
B-4x100
41.68
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2012-04-13
B-4x100
41.85
TX 5A District 11 Mesquite
(#2)
2012-03-24
B-4x100
41.96
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
B-4x100
42.42
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2012-03-03
B-4x100
42.73
Tyler Relays
(#1)
2012-03-09
B-4x100
42.82
Longview Lobo Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:27.57
US#91 TX#42
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2012-03-03
B-4x200
1:28.87
Tyler Relays
(#1)
2012-03-09
B-4x200
1:29.31
Longview Lobo Relays
(#1)
2012-03-23
B-4x200
1:32.46
Hallsville Relays
(#6)
2012-04-28
B-4x400
3:24.67
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#9)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-01
B-4x100
41.48
US#41 TX#15
TX District 11 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-02
B-4x100
42.11
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
42.16
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2011-05-03
B-4x100
42.17
TX Region II-5A
(#5)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
42.21
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2011-05-03
B-4x100
42.64
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#6)
2011-01-01
B-4x200
1:28.88
TX#98
TX District 11 - 5A
(#3)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:29.20
White Oak Meet of Champions
(#2)
2011-04-02
B-4x200
1:30.65
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-03
B-4x200
1:31.38
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#17)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-10
B-4x100
43.01
Tyler Lee Relays
(#3)
2010-03-10
B-4x200
1:31.76
Tyler Lee Relays
(#6)
2010-05-15
B-4x400
3:18.82
TX#31
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-03
B-4x400
3:19.69
TX 4A Region 2
(#2)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-13
B-4x100
42.21
TX#48 pre
TX 4A Region 2
(#5)
2009-04-16
B-4x100
42.30
TX District 13-4A
(#2)
2009-05-13
B-4x100
42.31
TX 4A Region 2
(#5)
2009-04-24
B-4x100
42.63
Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
(#4)
2009-05-13
B-4x200
1:27.81
US#80 TX#34
TX 4A Region 2
(#3)
2009-05-13
B-4x200
1:28.07
pre
TX 4A Region 2
(#4)
2009-04-16
B-4x200
1:29.07
TX District 13-4A
(#3)
2009-04-24
B-4x200
1:29.70
Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
(#3)
2009-04-16
B-4x400
3:21.72
TX#53
TX District 13-4A
(#1)
2009-05-13
B-4x400
3:23.38
TX 4A Region 2
(#5)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-04-28
B-4x200
1:27.33
US#59 TX#32
TX Reg 2-5A OUT
(#7)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-04-26
B-4x200
1:26.69
US#20 TX#14
5A Region
(#1)
2003-05-10
B-4x200
1:27.20
5A State Meet
(#7)
2003-04-12
B-4x200
1:27.40
5A District
(#1)
2001 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-04-28
B-4x100
41.52
US#43 TX#28
5A regional
(#5)
2001-03-31
B-4x100
41.60
h
Carter Shootout
(#4)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-15
B-4x400
3:16.49
US#30 TX#11
5A Finals
(#5)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-11
B-4x100
40.78
US#9 TX#4
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
41.22
TX Region 2-5A
(#1)
2012-05-12
B-4x100
41.25
US#29 TX#10
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-28
B-4x100
41.26
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2011-01-01
B-4x100
41.48
US#41 TX#15
TX District 11 - 5A
(#2)
2013-04-19
B-4x100
41.51
TX 5A Area 11-12
(#2)
2001-04-28
B-4x100
41.52
US#43 TX#28
5A regional
(#5)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
41.55
US#81 TX#30 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2001-03-31
B-4x100
41.60
h
Carter Shootout
(#4)
2014-04-11
B-4x100
41.65
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
41.65
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#3)
2012-04-28
B-4x100
41.68
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2014-04-17
B-4x100
41.69
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#1)
2015-04-16
B-4x100
41.73
TX#45
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#1)
2013-04-12
B-4x100
41.75
TX District 12-5A
(#1)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
41.75
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#4)
2012-04-13
B-4x100
41.85
TX 5A District 11 Mesquite
(#2)
2013-02-23
B-4x100
41.86
Graham Knowles Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
B-4x100
41.86
Longview Lobo Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
B-4x100
41.96
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
42.00
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-23
B-4x100
42.05
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#3)
2011-04-02
B-4x100
42.11
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
42.16
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2011-05-03
B-4x100
42.17
TX Region II-5A
(#5)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
42.21
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2009-05-13
B-4x100
42.21
TX#48 pre
TX 4A Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
42.28
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2013-03-30
B-4x100
42.29
pre
Texas Relays
(#9)
2009-04-16
B-4x100
42.30
TX District 13-4A
(#2)
2009-05-13
B-4x100
42.31
TX 4A Region 2
(#5)
2013-03-30
B-4x100
42.35
Texas Relays
(#6)
2012-03-24
B-4x100
42.42
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2013-04-06
B-4x100
42.57
Dallas Samuel Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-24
B-4x100
42.63
Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
(#4)
2011-05-03
B-4x100
42.64
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#6)
2015-03-26
B-4x100
42.72
Lufkin Willie Ross Relays
(#3)
2012-03-03
B-4x100
42.73
Tyler Relays
(#1)
2012-03-09
B-4x100
42.82
Longview Lobo Relays
(#1)
2014-03-15
B-4x100
42.92
Yellow Jacket Relays
(#2)
2010-03-10
B-4x100
43.01
Tyler Lee Relays
(#3)
2015-03-06
B-4x100
43.25
Longview Lobo Relays
(#2)
2014-05-10
B-4x200
1:26.66
US#33 TX#21
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2003-04-26
B-4x200
1:26.69
US#20 TX#14
5A Region
(#1)
2003-05-10
B-4x200
1:27.20
5A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-26
B-4x200
1:27.22
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#2)
2007-04-28
B-4x200
1:27.33
US#59 TX#32
TX Reg 2-5A OUT
(#7)
2014-04-26
B-4x200
1:27.35
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#3)
2003-04-12
B-4x200
1:27.40
5A District
(#1)
2014-04-11
B-4x200
1:27.50
TX 5A District 12 Mesquite
(#1)
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:27.57
US#91 TX#42
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2013-03-08
B-4x200
1:27.81
US#97 TX#52
Longview Lobo Relays
(#1)
2009-05-13
B-4x200
1:27.81
US#80 TX#34
TX 4A Region 2
(#3)
2014-04-17
B-4x200
1:27.99
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland
(#1)
2015-04-23
B-4x200
1:27.99
TX#74
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree
(#2)
2009-05-13
B-4x200
1:28.07
pre
TX 4A Region 2
(#4)
2015-04-16
B-4x200
1:28.22
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:28.50
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:28.71
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2013-02-23
B-4x200
1:28.86
Graham Knowles Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
B-4x200
1:28.87
Tyler Relays
(#1)
2011-01-01
B-4x200
1:28.88
TX#98
TX District 11 - 5A
(#3)
2009-04-16
B-4x200
1:29.07
TX District 13-4A
(#3)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:29.20
White Oak Meet of Champions
(#2)
2012-03-09
B-4x200
1:29.31
Longview Lobo Relays
(#1)
2015-04-10
B-4x200
1:29.56
Pine Tree Pirate Relays
(#6)
2013-03-30
B-4x200
1:29.62
pre
Texas Relays
(#21)
2009-04-24
B-4x200
1:29.70
Lancaster Regional Qualifiers
(#3)
2013-04-06
B-4x200
1:29.81
Dallas Samuel Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
B-4x200
1:30.03
Carthage Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
B-4x200
1:30.22
Tatum Relays
(#1)
2011-04-02
B-4x200
1:30.65
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-03
B-4x200
1:31.38
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#17)
2010-03-10
B-4x200
1:31.76
Tyler Lee Relays
(#6)
2012-03-23
B-4x200
1:32.46
Hallsville Relays
(#6)
1999-05-15
B-4x400
3:16.49
US#30 TX#11
5A Finals
(#5)
2010-05-15
B-4x400
3:18.82
TX#31
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-03
B-4x400
3:19.69
TX 4A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-16
B-4x400
3:21.72
TX#53
TX District 13-4A
(#1)
2009-05-13
B-4x400
3:23.38
TX 4A Region 2
(#5)
2012-04-28
B-4x400
3:24.67
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#9)
Link directly to this page