College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Boyd Anderson ( LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-17
B-4x100
43.29
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#7)
2015-02-28
B-4x100
43.50
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
B-4x100
43.64
pre
Florida Relays
(#21)
2015-02-28
B-4x100
43.67
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-04
B-4x200
1:31.70
FL#32
Florida Relays
(#23)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:21.35
FL#24
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
B-4x400
3:23.52
Florida Relays
(#16)
2015-03-17
B-4x400
3:24.81
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-23
B-4x400
3:25.37
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-02-28
B-4x400
3:30.46
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-23
B-4x800
7:52.95
FL#3
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-4x800
7:52.99
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-04
B-4x800
7:53.87
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
B-4x800
7:55.65
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
B-4x800
8:15.33
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-17
B-4x800
8:17.05
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-19
B-4x100
42.81
FL#85
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2014-03-08
B-4x100
42.97
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-23
B-4x100
43.41
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#8)
2014-03-15
B-4x100
43.49
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#5)
2014-03-15
B-4x100
43.54
pre
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#5)
2014-03-08
B-4x100
43.68
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-03
B-4x400
3:18.63
FL#10
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-23
B-4x400
3:18.72
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2014-03-19
B-4x400
3:22.73
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-15
B-4x400
3:23.12
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#1)
2014-05-03
B-4x800
8:04.44
FL#21
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-18
B-4x100
43.08
FL 4A District 11
(#3)
2013-04-18
B-4x400
3:18.36
US#93 FL#10
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-26
B-4x100
42.28
FL#35 pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2012-04-19
B-4x100
42.32
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2012-03-24
B-4x100
42.40
pre
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2012-02-26
B-4x100
42.88
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2012-03-03
B-4x100
43.01
pre
Sam Burley Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-26
B-4x100
43.15
FL 4A Region 3
(#7)
2012-03-10
B-4x100
43.43
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-10
B-4x100
43.66
Hallandale Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-21
B-4x100
43.74
2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#4)
2012-02-26
B-4x200
1:31.37
FL#32
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2012-02-26
B-4x400
3:20.10
FL#17
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2012-04-19
B-4x400
3:22.73
FL 4A District 11
(#1)
2012-04-26
B-4x400
3:24.50
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2012-03-10
B-4x400
3:24.86
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-05
B-4x800
8:01.07
FL#18
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2012-02-26
B-SMR
3:35.88
FL#2
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-28
B-4x100
41.90
FL#20
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2011-05-07
B-4x100
42.03
pre
FL 4A State
(#8)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
42.05
pre
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2011-05-07
B-4x100
42.08
FL 4A State
(#7)
2011-04-28
B-4x100
42.16
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
42.22
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2011-03-23
B-4x100
42.47
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
42.48
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2011-03-05
B-4x100
42.59
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-05
B-4x100
42.59
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2011-02-26
B-4x100
42.60
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2011-03-12
B-4x100
43.22
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-12
B-4x100
43.50
pre
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
B-4x100
43.96
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#17)
2011-02-26
B-4x200
1:30.75
FL#21
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2011-03-23
B-4x400
3:23.55
FL#47
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-08
B-4x100
41.33
US#24 FL#5 pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2010-03-20
B-4x100
41.40
Broward County AA
(#2)
2010-04-29
B-4x100
41.45
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2010-03-20
B-4x100
41.81
pre
Broward County AA
(#3)
2010-04-29
B-4x100
41.84
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-22
B-4x100
41.94
Florida 4A District 11
(#3)
2010-03-27
B-4x100
42.21
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2010-03-06
B-4x100
42.74
Miramar Invite
(#4)
2010-03-27
B-4x100
42.90
Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2010-03-06
B-4x200
1:29.63
FL#11
Miramar Invite
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-28
B-4x100
41.68
US#62 FL#8
Broward County Championships
(#3)
2009-03-28
B-4x100
42.01
pre
Broward County Championships
(#3)
2009-04-30
B-4x100
42.03
pre
Florida 4A Region 3
(#2)
2009-04-23
B-4x100
42.43
Florida 4A District 11
(#1)
2009-04-30
B-4x100
42.86
Florida 4A Region 3
(#6)
2009-03-07
B-4x200
1:29.87
FL#6
David Bowden Relays
(#2)
2009-03-07
B-SMR
3:49.43
FL#4
David Bowden Relays
(#1)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-03-29
B-4x100
41.43
US#41 FL#9
Broward-FL Co OUT
(#1)
2008-05-03
B-4x100
41.72
FL State 4A OUT
(#5)
2008-04-04
B-4x200
1:26.32
US#10 FL#1
Florida Rel OUT
(#1)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-04-26
B-4x100
41.72
US#79 FL#14
FL Reg 4A-3 OUT
(#3)
2007-04-19
B-4x100
41.74
FL Distr 4A-11 OUT
(#3)
2007-04-26
B-4x400
3:19.52
FL#17
FL Reg 4A-3 OUT
(#1)
2007-04-19
B-4x400
3:19.89
FL Distr 4A-11 OUT
(#2)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-05-08
B-4x800
7:55.99
FL#7
4A Statemeet
(#4)
2002 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-05-03
B-4x400
3:17.95
US#69 FL#5
Region
(#2)
2001 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-05-12
B-4x100
41.89
US#93 FL#9
State 4A
(#5)
2001-03-31
B-4x200
1:27.96
US#31 FL#4
Florida Relays
(#3)
2001-05-12
B-4x400
3:13.96
US#12 FL#1
State 4A
(#1)
2001-06-16
B-4x400
3:16.29
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2001-03-31
B-4x400
3:16.57
Florida Relays
(#1)
2001-03-24
B-4x400
3:18.75
Broward Co Ch
(#1)
2001-05-12
B-4x800
7:40.69
US#5 FL#2
State 4A
(#2)
2001-03-31
B-4x800
7:54.04
Florida Relays
(#3)
2001-06-16
B-SMR
3:23.85
US#4 FL#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2001-03-31
B-DMR
10:29.44
US#31 FL#2
Florida Relays
(#2)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-03-25
B-4x100
42.10
FL#9
Florida Relays
(#3)
2000-03-25
B-4x200
1:26.63
US#10 FL#2
Florida Relays
(#2)
2000-06-17
B-4x400
3:15.33
US#17 FL#2
FL Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2000-05-13
B-4x400
3:17.36
4A State
(#2)
2000-05-27
B-4x400
3:18.51
Golden South
(#1)
2000-04-08
B-4x400
3:19.31
Broward Co Ch.
(#2)
2000-05-13
B-4x800
7:48.70
US#14 FL#3
4A State
(#3)
2000-04-08
B-4x800
7:56.62
Broward Co Ch.
(#2)
2000-06-17
B-SMR
3:25.70
US#2 FL#1
FL Outdoor Nat
(#1)
2000-03-25
B-DMR
10:35.30
FL#5
Florida Relays
(#3)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-03-27
B-4x100
41.55
US#32 FL#4
Florida Relays
(#1)
1999-03-27
B-4x400
3:17.21
US#40 FL#4
Florida Relays
(#2)
1999-05-15
B-4x400
3:17.39
Class 6A
(#4)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-08
B-4x100
41.33
US#24 FL#5 pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2010-03-20
B-4x100
41.40
Broward County AA
(#2)
2008-03-29
B-4x100
41.43
US#41 FL#9
Broward-FL Co OUT
(#1)
2010-04-29
B-4x100
41.45
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
1999-03-27
B-4x100
41.55
US#32 FL#4
Florida Relays
(#1)
2009-03-28
B-4x100
41.68
US#62 FL#8
Broward County Championships
(#3)
2007-04-26
B-4x100
41.72
US#79 FL#14
FL Reg 4A-3 OUT
(#3)
2008-05-03
B-4x100
41.72
FL State 4A OUT
(#5)
2007-04-19
B-4x100
41.74
FL Distr 4A-11 OUT
(#3)
2010-03-20
B-4x100
41.81
pre
Broward County AA
(#3)
2010-04-29
B-4x100
41.84
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2001-05-12
B-4x100
41.89
US#93 FL#9
State 4A
(#5)
2011-04-28
B-4x100
41.90
FL#20
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2010-04-22
B-4x100
41.94
Florida 4A District 11
(#3)
2009-03-28
B-4x100
42.01
pre
Broward County Championships
(#3)
2009-04-30
B-4x100
42.03
pre
Florida 4A Region 3
(#2)
2011-05-07
B-4x100
42.03
pre
FL 4A State
(#8)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
42.05
pre
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2011-05-07
B-4x100
42.08
FL 4A State
(#7)
2000-03-25
B-4x100
42.10
FL#9
Florida Relays
(#3)
2011-04-28
B-4x100
42.16
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2010-03-27
B-4x100
42.21
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
42.22
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2012-04-26
B-4x100
42.28
FL#35 pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2012-04-19
B-4x100
42.32
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2012-03-24
B-4x100
42.40
pre
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2009-04-23
B-4x100
42.43
Florida 4A District 11
(#1)
2011-03-23
B-4x100
42.47
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
42.48
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2011-03-05
B-4x100
42.59
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-05
B-4x100
42.59
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2011-02-26
B-4x100
42.60
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2010-03-06
B-4x100
42.74
Miramar Invite
(#4)
2014-03-19
B-4x100
42.81
FL#85
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2009-04-30
B-4x100
42.86
Florida 4A Region 3
(#6)
2012-02-26
B-4x100
42.88
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2010-03-27
B-4x100
42.90
Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-08
B-4x100
42.97
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
B-4x100
43.01
pre
Sam Burley Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-18
B-4x100
43.08
FL 4A District 11
(#3)
2012-04-26
B-4x100
43.15
FL 4A Region 3
(#7)
2011-03-12
B-4x100
43.22
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-17
B-4x100
43.29
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#7)
2014-04-23
B-4x100
43.41
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#8)
2012-03-10
B-4x100
43.43
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-15
B-4x100
43.49
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#5)
2011-03-12
B-4x100
43.50
pre
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
B-4x100
43.50
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-15
B-4x100
43.54
pre
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#5)
2015-04-04
B-4x100
43.64
pre
Florida Relays
(#21)
2012-03-10
B-4x100
43.66
Hallandale Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-28
B-4x100
43.67
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-08
B-4x100
43.68
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-21
B-4x100
43.74
2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#4)
2011-04-09
B-4x100
43.96
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#17)
2008-04-04
B-4x200
1:26.32
US#10 FL#1
Florida Rel OUT
(#1)
2000-03-25
B-4x200
1:26.63
US#10 FL#2
Florida Relays
(#2)
2001-03-31
B-4x200
1:27.96
US#31 FL#4
Florida Relays
(#3)
2010-03-06
B-4x200
1:29.63
FL#11
Miramar Invite
(#1)
2009-03-07
B-4x200
1:29.87
FL#6
David Bowden Relays
(#2)
2011-02-26
B-4x200
1:30.75
FL#21
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2012-02-26
B-4x200
1:31.37
FL#32
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
B-4x200
1:31.70
FL#32
Florida Relays
(#23)
2001-05-12
B-4x400
3:13.96
US#12 FL#1
State 4A
(#1)
2000-06-17
B-4x400
3:15.33
US#17 FL#2
FL Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2001-06-16
B-4x400
3:16.29
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2001-03-31
B-4x400
3:16.57
Florida Relays
(#1)
1999-03-27
B-4x400
3:17.21
US#40 FL#4
Florida Relays
(#2)
2000-05-13
B-4x400
3:17.36
4A State
(#2)
1999-05-15
B-4x400
3:17.39
Class 6A
(#4)
2002-05-03
B-4x400
3:17.95
US#69 FL#5
Region
(#2)
2013-04-18
B-4x400
3:18.36
US#93 FL#10
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2000-05-27
B-4x400
3:18.51
Golden South
(#1)
2014-05-03
B-4x400
3:18.63
FL#10
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-23
B-4x400
3:18.72
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2001-03-24
B-4x400
3:18.75
Broward Co Ch
(#1)
2000-04-08
B-4x400
3:19.31
Broward Co Ch.
(#2)
2007-04-26
B-4x400
3:19.52
FL#17
FL Reg 4A-3 OUT
(#1)
2007-04-19
B-4x400
3:19.89
FL Distr 4A-11 OUT
(#2)
2012-02-26
B-4x400
3:20.10
FL#17
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:21.35
FL#24
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2014-03-19
B-4x400
3:22.73
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2012-04-19
B-4x400
3:22.73
FL 4A District 11
(#1)
2014-03-15
B-4x400
3:23.12
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#1)
2015-04-04
B-4x400
3:23.52
Florida Relays
(#16)
2011-03-23
B-4x400
3:23.55
FL#47
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2012-04-26
B-4x400
3:24.50
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-17
B-4x400
3:24.81
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#2)
2012-03-10
B-4x400
3:24.86
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-23
B-4x400
3:25.37
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-02-28
B-4x400
3:30.46
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#11)
2001-05-12
B-4x800
7:40.69
US#5 FL#2
State 4A
(#2)
2000-05-13
B-4x800
7:48.70
US#14 FL#3
4A State
(#3)
2015-04-23
B-4x800
7:52.95
FL#3
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-4x800
7:52.99
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-04
B-4x800
7:53.87
Florida Relays
(#1)
2001-03-31
B-4x800
7:54.04
Florida Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
B-4x800
7:55.65
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2004-05-08
B-4x800
7:55.99
FL#7
4A Statemeet
(#4)
2000-04-08
B-4x800
7:56.62
Broward Co Ch.
(#2)
2012-05-05
B-4x800
8:01.07
FL#18
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2014-05-03
B-4x800
8:04.44
FL#21
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-02-28
B-4x800
8:15.33
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-17
B-4x800
8:17.05
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2001-06-16
B-SMR
3:23.85
US#4 FL#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2000-06-17
B-SMR
3:25.70
US#2 FL#1
FL Outdoor Nat
(#1)
2012-02-26
B-SMR
3:35.88
FL#2
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2009-03-07
B-SMR
3:49.43
FL#4
David Bowden Relays
(#1)
2001-03-31
B-DMR
10:29.44
US#31 FL#2
Florida Relays
(#2)
2000-03-25
B-DMR
10:35.30
FL#5
Florida Relays
(#3)
Link directly to this page