Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Walsh Jesuit ( Cuyahoga Falls, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.74 OH#95 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#8)
2015-05-22 G-4x400 3:58.32 OH#26 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:58.85 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:59.46 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-22 G-4x400 4:04.23 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 4:04.86 Summitt County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x800 9:25.79 OH#20 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x800 9:32.61 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.11 OH#82 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#7)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.36 OH D1 Nordonia District (#7)
2014-05-08 G-4x200 1:46.87 North Coast League Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 G-4x400 3:59.38 OH#34 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 4:04.25 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2014-05-23 G-4x400 4:04.49 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2014-05-23 G-4x800 9:36.97 OH#40 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 G-4x100 49.73 OH#43 pre OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-28 G-4x100 49.92 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#3)
2011-06-04 G-4x100 49.97 OH D2 State Meet (#6)

2006 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-24 G-4x800 9:25.38 US#86 OH#10 OH Reg 1 Div I (#3)
2006-06-02 G-4x800 9:26.17 OH State D1 (#8)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 G-4x100 49.73 OH#43 pre OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-28 G-4x100 49.92 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#3)
2011-06-04 G-4x100 49.97 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.11 OH#82 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#7)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.36 OH D1 Nordonia District (#7)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.74 OH#95 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#8)
2014-05-08 G-4x200 1:46.87 North Coast League Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 G-4x400 3:58.32 OH#26 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:58.85 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2014-05-23 G-4x400 3:59.38 OH#34 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:59.46 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-22 G-4x400 4:04.23 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 4:04.25 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2014-05-23 G-4x400 4:04.49 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 4:04.86 Summitt County Invitational (#1)
2006-05-24 G-4x800 9:25.38 US#86 OH#10 OH Reg 1 Div I (#3)
2015-05-22 G-4x800 9:25.79 OH#20 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2006-06-02 G-4x800 9:26.17 OH State D1 (#8)
2015-05-29 G-4x800 9:32.61 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-23 G-4x800 9:36.97 OH#40 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State