Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Elgin ( ELGIN, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-14 B-4x100 44.11 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 44.88 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:34.50 Conant Boys Relays (#3)
2015-04-30 B-4x200 1:34.60 West Chicago Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:34.89 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-04-17 B-4x800 8:35.06 Elgin Boys Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:35.12 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#9)
2014-04-17 B-4x800 8:37.01 Elgin Boys Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-4x100 42.69 IL#38 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 42.87 Kane County Meet (#2)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 43.26 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.60 Conant Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.60 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#32)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 43.67 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 43.82 Gus Scott Invitational (#3)
2012-04-21 B-4x100 43.99 Peterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:27.83 IL#12 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.91 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:29.37 Kane County Meet (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:29.68 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:31.20 Conant Relays (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:31.37 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:31.39 Peterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2012-04-13 B-4x200 1:32.15 Gus Scott Invitational (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-4x100 43.38 IL#74 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#3)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 44.45 Wanner Knights Invite (#8)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.66 IL#54 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#3)
2010-04-10 B-4x200 1:31.10 Conant Relays (#1)
2010-04-30 B-4x200 1:33.71 Wanner Knights Invite (#7)
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:34.31 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#4)
2010-04-10 B-4x400 3:31.80 Conant Relays (#3)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 8:34.79 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#6)

2006 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-19 B-4x200 1:28.07 US#80 IL#3 IL Sectl 2A Boys Bartlett (#1)

2006 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-04-01 B-4x200 1:32.39 US#67 IL#4 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-4x100 42.69 IL#38 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 42.87 Kane County Meet (#2)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 43.26 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 43.38 IL#74 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.60 Conant Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.60 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#32)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 43.67 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 43.82 Gus Scott Invitational (#3)
2012-04-21 B-4x100 43.99 Peterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 44.11 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 44.45 Wanner Knights Invite (#8)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 44.88 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#9)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:27.83 IL#12 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#1)
2006-05-19 B-4x200 1:28.07 US#80 IL#3 IL Sectl 2A Boys Bartlett (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.91 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:29.37 Kane County Meet (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:29.68 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.66 IL#54 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#3)
2010-04-10 B-4x200 1:31.10 Conant Relays (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:31.20 Conant Relays (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:31.37 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:31.39 Peterson Prep Invitational (#2)
2012-04-13 B-4x200 1:32.15 Gus Scott Invitational (#3)
2006-04-01 B-4x200 1:32.39 US#67 IL#4 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#4)
2010-04-30 B-4x200 1:33.71 Wanner Knights Invite (#7)
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:34.31 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:34.50 Conant Boys Relays (#3)
2015-04-30 B-4x200 1:34.60 West Chicago Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:34.89 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#10)
2010-04-10 B-4x400 3:31.80 Conant Relays (#3)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 8:34.79 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#6)
2015-04-17 B-4x800 8:35.06 Elgin Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:35.12 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#9)
2014-04-17 B-4x800 8:37.01 Elgin Boys Invitational (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State