College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
American ( HIALEAH, FL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-04
G-4x100
50.16
pre
Dade County Youth Fair
(#3)
2015-04-15
G-4x100
50.36
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-12
G-4x100
50.37
GMAC North Qualifier
(#6)
2015-04-04
G-4x100
50.83
Dade County Youth Fair
(#5)
2015-03-07
G-4x100
50.88
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-21
G-4x100
51.40
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#9)
2015-04-21
G-4x400
3:55.54
FL#13
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2015-05-02
G-4x400
4:01.81
FL 4A State Meet
(#10)
2015-02-21
G-4x400
4:02.60
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2015-04-15
G-4x400
4:04.07
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-17
G-4x400
4:04.82
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2015-03-12
G-4x400
4:05.98
GMAC North Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-07
G-4x400
4:09.28
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-24
G-4x100
47.77
FL#8 pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2014-04-24
G-4x100
47.86
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-03
G-4x100
47.94
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-08
G-4x100
48.16
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
G-4x100
48.17
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-15
G-4x100
48.18
pre
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2014-04-05
G-4x100
48.37
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
G-4x100
48.44
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2014-03-01
G-4x100
48.54
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-18
G-4x100
48.70
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2014-04-05
G-4x100
48.72
pre
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-15
G-4x100
48.96
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2014-02-22
G-4x100
49.01
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2014-05-03
G-4x100
49.13
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-02-22
G-4x100
49.24
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2014-04-24
G-4x400
3:57.50
FL#18
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2014-05-03
G-4x400
4:01.08
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-04
G-4x100
48.55
FL#33
FL 4A State Champs
(#4)
2013-04-25
G-4x100
48.63
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2013-04-25
G-4x100
48.78
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2013-04-18
G-4x100
49.34
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2013-04-25
G-4x400
4:03.49
FL#54
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-05
G-4x100
48.91
FL#42
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2012-05-05
G-4x100
49.03
pre
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2012-03-21
G-4x100
49.29
GMAC North Qualifying Meet
(#2)
2012-04-25
G-4x100
49.96
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-05-13
G-4x100
48.49
FL#13
4A State
(#6)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-15
G-4x100
48.27
FL#15
Class 6A
(#4)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-24
G-4x100
47.77
FL#8 pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2014-04-24
G-4x100
47.86
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-03
G-4x100
47.94
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-08
G-4x100
48.16
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
G-4x100
48.17
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-15
G-4x100
48.18
pre
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
1999-05-15
G-4x100
48.27
FL#15
Class 6A
(#4)
2014-04-05
G-4x100
48.37
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
G-4x100
48.44
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2000-05-13
G-4x100
48.49
FL#13
4A State
(#6)
2014-03-01
G-4x100
48.54
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-04
G-4x100
48.55
FL#33
FL 4A State Champs
(#4)
2013-04-25
G-4x100
48.63
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2014-03-18
G-4x100
48.70
GMAC North Qualifier
(#2)
2014-04-05
G-4x100
48.72
pre
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
G-4x100
48.78
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2012-05-05
G-4x100
48.91
FL#42
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2014-04-15
G-4x100
48.96
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2014-02-22
G-4x100
49.01
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2012-05-05
G-4x100
49.03
pre
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2014-05-03
G-4x100
49.13
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-02-22
G-4x100
49.24
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2012-03-21
G-4x100
49.29
GMAC North Qualifying Meet
(#2)
2013-04-18
G-4x100
49.34
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2012-04-25
G-4x100
49.96
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2015-04-04
G-4x100
50.16
pre
Dade County Youth Fair
(#3)
2015-04-15
G-4x100
50.36
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-12
G-4x100
50.37
GMAC North Qualifier
(#6)
2015-04-04
G-4x100
50.83
Dade County Youth Fair
(#5)
2015-03-07
G-4x100
50.88
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-21
G-4x100
51.40
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#9)
2015-04-21
G-4x400
3:55.54
FL#13
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2014-04-24
G-4x400
3:57.50
FL#18
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2014-05-03
G-4x400
4:01.08
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-02
G-4x400
4:01.81
FL 4A State Meet
(#10)
2015-02-21
G-4x400
4:02.60
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2013-04-25
G-4x400
4:03.49
FL#54
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-15
G-4x400
4:04.07
FL 4A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-17
G-4x400
4:04.82
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2015-03-12
G-4x400
4:05.98
GMAC North Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-07
G-4x400
4:09.28
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
Link directly to this page