College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
St. Charles North ( SAINT CHARLES, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
G-4x200
1:51.56
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-15
G-4x800
9:33.79
IL#27
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
G-4x800
9:44.13
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#24)
2015-05-07
G-4x800
9:50.82
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
G-4x800
10:06.20
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
G-4x800
10:06.73
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
G-4x200
1:54.54
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-03-21
G-4x800
10:15.99
IL#64
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-02-28
G-4x800
10:37.30
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#3)
2015-02-14
G-4x800
10:40.70
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-4x800
10:47.59
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-12
G-4x100
52.91
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-02
G-4x400
4:14.66
Kane County Girls Championships
(#6)
2014-05-15
G-4x800
9:39.10
IL#39
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-08
G-4x800
9:53.03
UEC Girls Conference Championships
(#3)
2014-05-02
G-4x800
10:09.64
Kane County Girls Championships
(#6)
2014-04-12
G-4x800
10:18.73
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
G-4x800
10:29.22
Mike Van Deever Invitational
(#4)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-15
B-4x200
1:54.90
Wheaton North Girls Quad
(#1)
2014-03-14
G-4x200
1:51.66
IL#80
Batavia Girls Open
(#1)
2014-03-22
G-4x200
1:52.25
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#3)
2014-03-22
G-4x400
4:25.58
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#5)
2014-03-14
G-4x400
4:28.10
Batavia Girls Open
(#1)
2014-02-21
G-4x400
4:29.00
Oswego Girls Triangular
(#1)
2014-03-29
G-4x800
9:51.18
IL#25
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2014-03-22
G-4x800
9:55.18
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#4)
2014-03-14
G-4x800
10:36.00
Batavia Girls Open
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-26
G-4x100
52.24
Kane County Girls Championships
(#6)
2013-05-09
G-4x800
9:34.49
IL#29
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-17
G-4x800
9:35.28
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#15)
2013-04-26
G-4x800
9:46.28
Kane County Girls Championships
(#2)
2013-05-02
G-4x800
9:48.47
UEC Girls Conference
(#2)
2013-04-13
G-4x800
10:19.17
VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-06
G-4x800
10:24.63
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-02
G-4x800
10:29.38
UEC Girls Conference
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-15
G-4x400
4:25.60
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor
(#4)
2013-02-23
G-4x400
4:27.90
Glenbard West Girls Quad #1
(#2)
2013-03-23
G-4x800
9:45.02
IL#12
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2013-03-15
G-4x800
10:00.27
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor
(#2)
2013-03-19
G-4x800
10:42.55
Upstate 8 Girls JV Indoor
(#1)
2013-02-09
G-4x800
10:45.00
Wheaton North Girls Quad
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-11
G-4x100
51.02
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-03
G-4x100
51.29
Upstate 8 River Girls Conference
(#2)
2012-05-11
G-4x200
1:50.14
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-11
G-4x400
4:09.22
IL#92
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-03
G-4x400
4:12.30
Upstate 8 River Girls Conference
(#2)
2012-04-14
G-4x400
4:12.37
Mike Vandeever Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
G-4x400
4:18.80
Carlson-Anderson Classic
(#3)
2012-05-19
G-4x800
9:21.98
IL#11
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#11)
2012-05-18
G-4x800
9:22.74
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#3)
2012-05-11
G-4x800
9:26.06
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-14
G-4x800
9:36.28
Mike Vandeever Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
G-4x800
9:52.85
Kane County Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
G-4x800
10:10.10
Carlson-Anderson Classic
(#2)
2012-04-07
G-4x800
10:10.27
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-03
G-4x800
10:11.10
Upstate 8 River Girls Conference
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
G-4x200
1:51.63
IL#77
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor
(#4)
2012-03-17
G-4x400
4:19.11
IL#77
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor
(#5)
2012-03-03
G-4x400
4:25.70
St Charles E Girls Triangular
(#2)
2012-02-16
G-4x400
4:30.00
Oswego Girls Triangular
(#1)
2012-03-03
G-4x800
9:56.10
IL#32
St Charles E Girls Triangular
(#1)
2012-03-17
G-4x800
10:00.49
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor
(#3)
2012-02-25
G-4x800
10:15.90
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#2)
2012-02-16
G-4x800
10:23.00
HT
Oswego Girls Triangular
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-05
G-4x100
51.84
Upstate 8 Conference-River Division Girls Championships
(#3)
2011-04-29
G-4x100
52.09
Kane County Girls Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-09
G-4x100
52.79
St. Charles North Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-09
G-4x200
1:48.58
IL#100
St. Charles North Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-13
G-4x200
1:49.17
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional
(#4)
2011-04-29
G-4x200
1:50.50
Kane County Girls Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-05
G-4x200
1:50.69
Upstate 8 Conference-River Division Girls Championships
(#1)
2011-05-05
G-4x800
10:19.15
Upstate 8 Conference-River Division Girls Championships
(#4)
2011-04-29
G-4x800
10:21.97
Kane County Girls Invitational
(#11)
2011-04-09
G-4x800
10:23.80
St. Charles North Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-13
G-4x800
10:23.90
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional
(#8)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-17
G-4x200
1:55.99
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship
(#7)
2011-03-05
G-4x200
1:56.34
ISU HS Co Ed Invitational
(#14)
2011-03-17
G-4x400
4:29.51
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship
(#7)
2011-03-17
G-4x800
9:54.77
IL#28
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship
(#1)
2011-03-05
G-4x800
10:03.24
ISU HS Co Ed Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-16
G-4x800
10:22.80
Oswego Girls Triangular
(#1)
2011-03-26
G-4x800
10:29.98
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#17)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-14
G-4x200
1:49.28
IL 3A Bartlett Girls Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-13
G-4x200
1:49.28
Bartlett IHSA Sectional
(#5)
2010-04-30
G-4x200
1:50.20
Kane County Girls Invite
(#2)
2010-04-17
G-4x400
4:12.70
Geneva Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-17
G-4x400
4:12.70
Geneva Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-06
G-4x800
10:04.10
IL#96
Upstate 8 Conference
(#2)
2010-05-13
G-4x800
10:20.48
Bartlett IHSA Sectional
(#8)
2010-05-14
G-4x800
10:20.48
IL 3A Bartlett Girls Sectional
(#8)
2010 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-18
G-4x800
10:03.47
IL#33
Upstate 8 Conference
(#2)
2007 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-03-17
G-4x800
9:43.53
IL#9
Gene Armer IN
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-15
B-4x200
1:54.90
Wheaton North Girls Quad
(#1)
2012-05-11
G-4x100
51.02
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-03
G-4x100
51.29
Upstate 8 River Girls Conference
(#2)
2011-05-05
G-4x100
51.84
Upstate 8 Conference-River Division Girls Championships
(#3)
2011-04-29
G-4x100
52.09
Kane County Girls Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-26
G-4x100
52.24
Kane County Girls Championships
(#6)
2011-04-09
G-4x100
52.79
St. Charles North Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
G-4x100
52.91
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-09
G-4x200
1:48.58
IL#100
St. Charles North Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-13
G-4x200
1:49.17
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-14
G-4x200
1:49.28
IL 3A Bartlett Girls Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-13
G-4x200
1:49.28
Bartlett IHSA Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-11
G-4x200
1:50.14
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#6)
2010-04-30
G-4x200
1:50.20
Kane County Girls Invite
(#2)
2011-04-29
G-4x200
1:50.50
Kane County Girls Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-05
G-4x200
1:50.69
Upstate 8 Conference-River Division Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
G-4x200
1:51.56
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#7)
2012-03-17
G-4x200
1:51.63
IL#77
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor
(#4)
2014-03-14
G-4x200
1:51.66
IL#80
Batavia Girls Open
(#1)
2014-03-22
G-4x200
1:52.25
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#3)
2015-03-21
G-4x200
1:54.54
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2011-03-17
G-4x200
1:55.99
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship
(#7)
2011-03-05
G-4x200
1:56.34
ISU HS Co Ed Invitational
(#14)
2012-05-11
G-4x400
4:09.22
IL#92
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-03
G-4x400
4:12.30
Upstate 8 River Girls Conference
(#2)
2012-04-14
G-4x400
4:12.37
Mike Vandeever Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-17
G-4x400
4:12.70
Geneva Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-17
G-4x400
4:12.70
Geneva Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-02
G-4x400
4:14.66
Kane County Girls Championships
(#6)
2012-04-20
G-4x400
4:18.80
Carlson-Anderson Classic
(#3)
2012-03-17
G-4x400
4:19.11
IL#77
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor
(#5)
2014-03-22
G-4x400
4:25.58
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#5)
2013-03-15
G-4x400
4:25.60
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor
(#4)
2012-03-03
G-4x400
4:25.70
St Charles E Girls Triangular
(#2)
2013-02-23
G-4x400
4:27.90
Glenbard West Girls Quad #1
(#2)
2014-03-14
G-4x400
4:28.10
Batavia Girls Open
(#1)
2014-02-21
G-4x400
4:29.00
Oswego Girls Triangular
(#1)
2011-03-17
G-4x400
4:29.51
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship
(#7)
2012-02-16
G-4x400
4:30.00
Oswego Girls Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-19
G-4x800
9:21.98
IL#11
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#11)
2012-05-18
G-4x800
9:22.74
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#3)
2012-05-11
G-4x800
9:26.06
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-15
G-4x800
9:33.79
IL#27
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-09
G-4x800
9:34.49
IL#29
IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-17
G-4x800
9:35.28
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#15)
2012-04-14
G-4x800
9:36.28
Mike Vandeever Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
G-4x800
9:39.10
IL#39
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional
(#5)
2007-03-17
G-4x800
9:43.53
IL#9
Gene Armer IN
(#1)
2015-05-22
G-4x800
9:44.13
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#24)
2013-03-23
G-4x800
9:45.02
IL#12
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2013-04-26
G-4x800
9:46.28
Kane County Girls Championships
(#2)
2013-05-02
G-4x800
9:48.47
UEC Girls Conference
(#2)
2015-05-07
G-4x800
9:50.82
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-03-29
G-4x800
9:51.18
IL#25
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2012-04-27
G-4x800
9:52.85
Kane County Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-08
G-4x800
9:53.03
UEC Girls Conference Championships
(#3)
2011-03-17
G-4x800
9:54.77
IL#28
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship
(#1)
2014-03-22
G-4x800
9:55.18
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#4)
2012-03-03
G-4x800
9:56.10
IL#32
St Charles E Girls Triangular
(#1)
2013-03-15
G-4x800
10:00.27
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor
(#2)
2012-03-17
G-4x800
10:00.49
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor
(#3)
2011-03-05
G-4x800
10:03.24
ISU HS Co Ed Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-18
G-4x800
10:03.47
IL#33
Upstate 8 Conference
(#2)
2010-05-06
G-4x800
10:04.10
IL#96
Upstate 8 Conference
(#2)
2015-04-18
G-4x800
10:06.20
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
G-4x800
10:06.73
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
G-4x800
10:09.64
Kane County Girls Championships
(#6)
2012-04-20
G-4x800
10:10.10
Carlson-Anderson Classic
(#2)
2012-04-07
G-4x800
10:10.27
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-03
G-4x800
10:11.10
Upstate 8 River Girls Conference
(#2)
2012-02-25
G-4x800
10:15.90
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#2)
2015-03-21
G-4x800
10:15.99
IL#64
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-04-12
G-4x800
10:18.73
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-05
G-4x800
10:19.15
Upstate 8 Conference-River Division Girls Championships
(#4)
2013-04-13
G-4x800
10:19.17
VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-13
G-4x800
10:20.48
Bartlett IHSA Sectional
(#8)
2010-05-14
G-4x800
10:20.48
IL 3A Bartlett Girls Sectional
(#8)
2011-04-29
G-4x800
10:21.97
Kane County Girls Invitational
(#11)
2011-02-16
G-4x800
10:22.80
Oswego Girls Triangular
(#1)
2012-02-16
G-4x800
10:23.00
HT
Oswego Girls Triangular
(#1)
2011-04-09
G-4x800
10:23.80
St. Charles North Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-13
G-4x800
10:23.90
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional
(#8)
2013-04-06
G-4x800
10:24.63
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
G-4x800
10:29.22
Mike Van Deever Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-02
G-4x800
10:29.38
UEC Girls Conference
(#1)
2011-03-26
G-4x800
10:29.98
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#17)
2014-03-14
G-4x800
10:36.00
Batavia Girls Open
(#1)
2015-02-28
G-4x800
10:37.30
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#3)
2015-02-14
G-4x800
10:40.70
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
(#1)
2013-03-19
G-4x800
10:42.55
Upstate 8 Girls JV Indoor
(#1)
2013-02-09
G-4x800
10:45.00
Wheaton North Girls Quad
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-4x800
10:47.59
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
Link directly to this page