Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Alexandra Aughenbaugh
School Name: Notre Dame Academy ( Toledo, OH)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 G-1600 5:04.12 OH#23 TRAC Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-05 G-1600 5:07.90 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#1)
2012-06-02 G-3200 10:44.88 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 G-3200 10:53.13 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-27 G-3200 10:56.50 Nancy Erme Relays (#1)
2012-05-11 G-3200 11:05.77 TRAC Conference Meet (#1)
2012-03-31 G-3200 11:09.92 Lima Spartan Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 G-3200 11:12.91 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 G-800 2:23.60 OH#25 U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#2)
2012-02-25 G-3200 11:07.76 US#84 OH#3 Oberlin HS Open #3 (#1)
2012-02-11 G-3200 11:13.62 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#1)
2012-01-28 G-3200 11:25.06 Sid Sink Open (#1)
2012-01-14 G-3200 11:38.24 W Ohio Officials Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 G-5k_XC 18:17.50 OH#11 Galion Cross Country Festival (#3)
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 18:36.75 OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2011-10-15 G-5k_XC 18:50.20 Three Rivers Athletic Conference (#1)
2011-10-29 G-5k_XC 18:57.30 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2011-08-27 G-5k_XC 19:06.96 Norm Bray Invitational (#1)
2011-10-22 G-5k_XC 19:14.80 OH D1 Oregon District 2 (#1)
2011-10-01 G-5k_XC 19:17.20 Clay Eagle Invitational (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 G-1600 5:34.55 OH#80 Lima Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 G-3200 11:15.07 OH#29 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#5)
2011-05-07 G-3200 11:24.31 Fremont Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 G-3200 11:34.51 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#4)
2011-04-01 G-3200 11:36.60 Knight Warm Up Invite (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 G-3200 11:29.59 OH#9 OATCCC D1 Championship (#5)
2011-02-19 G-3200 11:39.85 Ohio State Open #4 (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 G-5k_XC 18:28.40 OH#34 OH State XC (#16)
2010-10-23 G-5k_XC 18:51.70 OH District D1 (#2)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 19:00.97 Cardinal Invitational (#3)
2010-10-02 G-5k_XC 19:01.20 Eagle Invitational (#3)
2010-09-04 G-5k_XC 19:19.80 Avon Lake Early Bird Inv. (#4)
2010-08-24 G-5k_XC 19:23.40 Upper Sandusky Icebreaker (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 G-3200 11:08.70 OH#14 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#6)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-17 G-5k_XC 18:44.73 OH#22 Toledo City League (#1)
2009-10-24 G-5k_XC 18:59.30 Northwest D1 Sec 2 Oregon Ohio District (#2)
2009-09-12 G-5k_XC 19:10.51 Tiffin Carnival (#21)
2009-11-07 G-5k_XC 19:19.86 OH Statemeet (#25)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 G-800 2:23.60 OH#25 U of Findlay HS Invitational #3 (#2)
2012-05-11 G-1600 5:04.12 OH#23 TRAC Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-05 G-1600 5:07.90 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#1)
2011-04-02 G-1600 5:34.55 OH#80 Lima Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 G-3200 10:44.88 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 G-3200 10:53.13 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-27 G-3200 10:56.50 Nancy Erme Relays (#1)
2012-05-11 G-3200 11:05.77 TRAC Conference Meet (#1)
2012-02-25 G-3200 11:07.76 US#84 OH#3 Oberlin HS Open #3 (#1)
2010-05-26 G-3200 11:08.70 OH#14 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#6)
2012-03-31 G-3200 11:09.92 Lima Spartan Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 G-3200 11:12.91 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2012-02-11 G-3200 11:13.62 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3 (#1)
2011-05-27 G-3200 11:15.07 OH#29 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#5)
2011-05-07 G-3200 11:24.31 Fremont Invitational (#1)
2012-01-28 G-3200 11:25.06 Sid Sink Open (#1)
2011-03-19 G-3200 11:29.59 OH#9 OATCCC D1 Championship (#5)
2011-04-16 G-3200 11:34.51 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#4)
2011-04-01 G-3200 11:36.60 Knight Warm Up Invite (#1)
2012-01-14 G-3200 11:38.24 W Ohio Officials Invitational (#1)
2011-02-19 G-3200 11:39.85 Ohio State Open #4 (#1)
2011-09-17 G-5k_XC 18:17.50 OH#11 Galion Cross Country Festival (#3)
2010-11-06 G-5k_XC 18:28.40 OH#34 OH State XC (#16)
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 18:36.75 OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2009-10-17 G-5k_XC 18:44.73 OH#22 Toledo City League (#1)
2011-10-15 G-5k_XC 18:50.20 Three Rivers Athletic Conference (#1)
2010-10-23 G-5k_XC 18:51.70 OH District D1 (#2)
2011-10-29 G-5k_XC 18:57.30 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2009-10-24 G-5k_XC 18:59.30 Northwest D1 Sec 2 Oregon Ohio District (#2)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 19:00.97 Cardinal Invitational (#3)
2010-10-02 G-5k_XC 19:01.20 Eagle Invitational (#3)
2011-08-27 G-5k_XC 19:06.96 Norm Bray Invitational (#1)
2009-09-12 G-5k_XC 19:10.51 Tiffin Carnival (#21)
2011-10-22 G-5k_XC 19:14.80 OH D1 Oregon District 2 (#1)
2011-10-01 G-5k_XC 19:17.20 Clay Eagle Invitational (#4)
2010-09-04 G-5k_XC 19:19.80 Avon Lake Early Bird Inv. (#4)
2009-11-07 G-5k_XC 19:19.86 OH Statemeet (#25)
2010-08-24 G-5k_XC 19:23.40 Upper Sandusky Icebreaker (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State