College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Kiersten Anderson
School Name
:
Burnt Hills ( BURNT HILLS, NY)
Class:
2010
College Choice:
Marist College, NY
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-06-04
G-1500
4:44.25
NY#50
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2010-05-27
G-1500
4:46.00
Section 2 Class BB
(#4)
2010-06-04
G-3000
10:05.88
US#48 NY#21
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-05-27
G-3000
10:18.60
Section 2 Class BB
(#1)
2010-04-24
G-3000
10:37.50
Hudson Falls Invite
(#1)
2010 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-01
G-1500
4:56.10
NY#66
TCITC 4C
(#2)
2009-12-19
G-Mile
5:09.99
NY#26
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#5)
2010-01-10
G-Mile
5:14.87
Dartmouth Relays
(#10)
2010-01-15
G-3000
10:14.91
US#26 NY#17
Yale Invite
(#10)
2010-02-20
G-3000
10:38.00
Section 2 Div II
(#1)
2010-02-07
G-3000
10:42.56
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-11-14
G-5k_XC
18:31.20
NY#65
NYSPHSAA Class A Champs
(#8)
2009-10-17
G-5k_XC
18:34.59
Burnt Hills Inv Div III
(#9)
2009-09-19
G-5k_XC
18:35.50
Hartford Riverfront XC Fest
(#3)
2009-11-28
G-5k_XC
19:29.50
NXN NY Championships
(#29)
2009-11-06
G-3m_XC
18:07.72
NY#37
Section 2 Champs
(#16)
2009-10-31
G-3m_XC
18:19.98
Suburban Council Champs
(#9)
2009-10-03
G-3m_XC
18:24.20
McQuaid Inv
(#24)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-06-04
G-1500
4:44.25
NY#50
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2010-05-27
G-1500
4:46.00
Section 2 Class BB
(#4)
2010-01-01
G-1500
4:56.10
NY#66
TCITC 4C
(#2)
2009-12-19
G-Mile
5:09.99
NY#26
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#5)
2010-01-10
G-Mile
5:14.87
Dartmouth Relays
(#10)
2010-06-04
G-3000
10:05.88
US#48 NY#21
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-01-15
G-3000
10:14.91
US#26 NY#17
Yale Invite
(#10)
2010-05-27
G-3000
10:18.60
Section 2 Class BB
(#1)
2010-04-24
G-3000
10:37.50
Hudson Falls Invite
(#1)
2010-02-20
G-3000
10:38.00
Section 2 Div II
(#1)
2010-02-07
G-3000
10:42.56
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2009-11-14
G-5k_XC
18:31.20
NY#65
NYSPHSAA Class A Champs
(#8)
2009-10-17
G-5k_XC
18:34.59
Burnt Hills Inv Div III
(#9)
2009-09-19
G-5k_XC
18:35.50
Hartford Riverfront XC Fest
(#3)
2009-11-28
G-5k_XC
19:29.50
NXN NY Championships
(#29)
2009-11-06
G-3m_XC
18:07.72
NY#37
Section 2 Champs
(#16)
2009-10-31
G-3m_XC
18:19.98
Suburban Council Champs
(#9)
2009-10-03
G-3m_XC
18:24.20
McQuaid Inv
(#24)
Link directly to this page