College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Eureka ( EUREKA, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-01
B-4x200
1:33.71
Dunlap Co-Ed Relays
(#2)
2015-04-27
B-4x200
1:33.81
Elmwood Trojan Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-28
B-4x200
1:34.71
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#28)
2015-05-30
B-4x400
3:22.36
IL#27
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2015-05-16
B-4x400
3:27.30
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-28
B-4x400
3:28.01
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2015-05-21
B-4x400
3:28.72
IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-27
B-4x400
3:31.27
Elmwood Trojan Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-01
B-4x400
3:33.34
Dunlap Co-Ed Relays
(#2)
2015-05-30
B-4x800
8:08.17
IL#63
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2015-05-28
B-4x800
8:08.87
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2015-05-16
B-4x800
8:16.80
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
B-4x800
8:18.57
IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
B-4x800
8:20.62
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-27
B-4x800
8:34.98
Elmwood Trojan Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
B-4x800
8:39.20
John Levingston Invitational
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
B-4x200
1:38.02
Jacksonville Small School Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-27
B-4x400
3:40.00
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#9)
2015-03-07
B-4x400
3:40.03
Jacksonville Small School Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
B-4x400
3:43.64
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:43.78
Gene Armer Invitational
(#15)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
B-4x100
42.90
IL#40
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2014-05-29
B-4x100
43.20
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
43.42
IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-02
B-4x100
43.57
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x100
43.67
Corn Belt Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-05-17
B-4x100
44.11
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-08
B-4x100
44.17
Eureka Co-Ed Open
(#1)
2014-05-31
B-4x200
1:29.56
IL#43
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2014-05-29
B-4x200
1:30.35
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.81
IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:31.30
Dunlap Relays
(#2)
2014-05-17
B-4x200
1:32.02
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:32.05
Corn Belt Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-04-17
B-4x200
1:32.70
Lewistown Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
B-4x400
3:24.10
IL#38
Dunlap Relays
(#1)
2014-05-31
B-4x400
3:26.70
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2014-05-23
B-4x400
3:28.12
IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-29
B-4x400
3:28.38
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2014-05-02
B-4x400
3:28.64
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
B-4x400
3:30.20
Lewistown Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x400
3:30.33
Corn Belt Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-04-08
B-4x400
3:31.38
Eureka Co-Ed Open
(#1)
2014-04-21
B-4x400
3:32.69
Eureka Co-Ed Open #2
(#1)
2014-05-17
B-4x400
3:33.92
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
B-4x800
8:30.96
IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-08
B-4x200
1:36.90
Jacksonville Small School Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-28
B-4x400
3:40.53
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#8)
2014-03-08
B-4x400
3:43.19
Jacksonville Small School Invitational
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
B-4x100
43.10
IL#50
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2013-05-16
B-4x100
43.17
IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-23
B-4x100
43.43
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2013-05-06
B-4x100
43.89
Corn Belt Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-04-26
B-4x100
44.04
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
B-4x100
44.05
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-22
B-4x100
44.45
Elmwood Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
B-4x200
1:30.34
IL#44
IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-25
B-4x200
1:30.53
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2013-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.71
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2013-05-11
B-4x200
1:31.49
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
B-4x200
1:31.54
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-06
B-4x200
1:31.79
Corn Belt Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-04-22
B-4x200
1:33.73
Elmwood Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
B-4x400
3:26.83
IL#68
IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-25
B-4x400
3:28.73
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2013-05-23
B-4x400
3:28.83
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2013-05-06
B-4x400
3:29.05
Corn Belt Conference Championships
(#3)
2013-04-22
B-4x400
3:32.31
Elmwood Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
B-4x400
3:32.72
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-16
B-4x800
8:26.70
IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-02
B-4x800
8:27.30
Eureka Co-Ed Quad
(#1)
2013-05-11
B-4x800
8:34.53
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-06
B-4x800
8:36.07
Corn Belt Conference Championships
(#5)
2013-04-26
B-4x800
8:37.60
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#5)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
B-4x200
1:36.30
IL#83
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-02
B-4x200
1:36.42
Jacksonville Small School Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-22
B-4x200
1:36.90
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#8)
2013-03-22
B-4x400
3:32.52
IL#29
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#1)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:36.05
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
B-4x400
3:39.60
Jacksonville Small School Invitational
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-04
B-4x100
43.68
Corn Belt Conference
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x100
43.77
IL 1A Erie Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-27
B-4x100
44.04
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-4x100
44.09
IL Boys State Finals
(#9)
2012-05-12
B-4x100
44.19
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
44.25
Dunlap Relays
(#)
2012-05-24
B-4x100
44.40
pre
IL 1A State Prelims
(#5)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
44.44
Metamora Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-12
B-4x200
1:31.92
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:32.18
Dunlap Relays
(#)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:32.39
IL 1A Erie Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-24
B-4x200
1:32.47
pre
IL 1A State Prelims
(#14)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:32.86
Corn Belt Conference
(#3)
2012-04-24
B-4x200
1:34.10
Elmwood/Brimfield Trojan Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-27
B-4x200
1:34.53
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-4x400
3:24.85
IL#65
IL Boys State Finals
(#5)
2012-05-04
B-4x400
3:25.96
Corn Belt Conference
(#2)
2012-05-18
B-4x400
3:26.94
IL 1A Erie Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-12
B-4x400
3:26.95
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-24
B-4x400
3:28.34
pre
IL 1A State Prelims
(#8)
2012-04-24
B-4x400
3:28.40
Elmwood/Brimfield Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
B-4x400
3:31.28
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
B-4x200
1:36.58
IL#93
Silver Streak Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-23
B-4x200
1:38.44
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#9)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:39.33
Silver Streak Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-03
B-4x400
3:43.53
Jacksonville Class A Invitational
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-06
B-4x100
44.09
Corn Belt Conf Championships
(#3)
2011-05-14
B-4x100
44.76
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-14
B-4x200
1:32.25
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-26
B-4x200
1:33.63
pre
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:33.66
IL 1A Central Catholic Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:34.33
Corn Belt Conf Championships
(#2)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:34.63
Dunlap Eagle Relays
(#1)
2011-05-28
B-4x400
3:25.17
IL#72
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#6)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:27.98
IL 1A Central Catholic Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-26
B-4x400
3:30.10
pre
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2011-05-06
B-4x400
3:30.85
Corn Belt Conf Championships
(#3)
2011-04-09
B-4x400
3:33.60
Metamora Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-14
B-4x800
8:26.83
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-06
B-4x800
8:31.79
Corn Belt Conf Championships
(#4)
2011-04-21
B-SMR
3:45.53
IL#19
Dunlap Eagle Relays
(#2)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-25
B-4x200
1:36.60
IL#95
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#5)
2011-03-19
B-4x200
1:37.62
Silver Streak Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-05
B-4x200
1:38.13
Jacksonville Small Schools Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-25
B-4x400
3:36.91
IL#78
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
B-4x100
42.90
IL#40
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2013-05-25
B-4x100
43.10
IL#50
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2013-05-16
B-4x100
43.17
IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-29
B-4x100
43.20
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
43.42
IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-23
B-4x100
43.43
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2014-05-02
B-4x100
43.57
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x100
43.67
Corn Belt Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
43.68
Corn Belt Conference
(#1)
2010-05-21
B-4x100
43.70
IL#99
IHSA 1A Boys Lewistown Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-18
B-4x100
43.77
IL 1A Erie Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-06
B-4x100
43.89
Corn Belt Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-04-26
B-4x100
44.04
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
B-4x100
44.04
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
B-4x100
44.05
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
44.09
Corn Belt Conf Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
B-4x100
44.09
IL Boys State Finals
(#9)
2014-05-17
B-4x100
44.11
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-08
B-4x100
44.17
Eureka Co-Ed Open
(#1)
2012-05-12
B-4x100
44.19
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-19
B-4x100
44.20
Eureka Invite
(#1)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
44.25
Dunlap Relays
(#)
2010-05-07
B-4x100
44.37
Eureka Invite
(#1)
2012-05-24
B-4x100
44.40
pre
IL 1A State Prelims
(#5)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
44.44
Metamora Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-22
B-4x100
44.45
Elmwood Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-10
B-4x100
44.50
Metamora Co Ed Invite
(#3)
2011-05-14
B-4x100
44.76
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
B-4x200
1:29.56
IL#43
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2013-05-16
B-4x200
1:30.34
IL#44
IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-29
B-4x200
1:30.35
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2013-05-25
B-4x200
1:30.53
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2013-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.71
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.81
IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-27
B-4x200
1:31.03
IL#67
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:31.30
Dunlap Relays
(#2)
2013-05-11
B-4x200
1:31.49
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
B-4x200
1:31.54
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-21
B-4x200
1:31.60
IHSA 1A Boys Lewistown Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-06
B-4x200
1:31.79
Corn Belt Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-05-12
B-4x200
1:31.92
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-19
B-4x200
1:32.00
Eureka Invite
(#1)
2014-05-17
B-4x200
1:32.02
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:32.05
Corn Belt Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:32.18
Dunlap Relays
(#)
2011-05-14
B-4x200
1:32.25
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:32.39
IL 1A Erie Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-24
B-4x200
1:32.47
pre
IL 1A State Prelims
(#14)
2014-04-17
B-4x200
1:32.70
Lewistown Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:32.86
Corn Belt Conference
(#3)
2011-05-26
B-4x200
1:33.63
pre
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:33.66
IL 1A Central Catholic Sectional
(#3)
2015-01-01
B-4x200
1:33.71
Dunlap Co-Ed Relays
(#2)
2013-04-22
B-4x200
1:33.73
Elmwood Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-27
B-4x200
1:33.81
Elmwood Trojan Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-24
B-4x200
1:34.10
Elmwood/Brimfield Trojan Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:34.33
Corn Belt Conf Championships
(#2)
2012-04-27
B-4x200
1:34.53
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:34.63
Dunlap Eagle Relays
(#1)
2015-05-28
B-4x200
1:34.71
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#28)
2013-03-16
B-4x200
1:36.30
IL#83
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-02
B-4x200
1:36.42
Jacksonville Small School Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
B-4x200
1:36.58
IL#93
Silver Streak Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-25
B-4x200
1:36.60
IL#95
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#5)
2014-03-08
B-4x200
1:36.90
Jacksonville Small School Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-22
B-4x200
1:36.90
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#8)
2011-03-19
B-4x200
1:37.62
Silver Streak Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-07
B-4x200
1:38.02
Jacksonville Small School Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-05
B-4x200
1:38.13
Jacksonville Small Schools Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-23
B-4x200
1:38.44
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#9)
2015-05-30
B-4x400
3:22.36
IL#27
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2014-04-25
B-4x400
3:24.10
IL#38
Dunlap Relays
(#1)
2010-05-21
B-4x400
3:24.80
IL#49
IHSA 1A Boys Lewistown Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-4x400
3:24.85
IL#65
IL Boys State Finals
(#5)
2011-05-28
B-4x400
3:25.17
IL#72
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#6)
2012-05-04
B-4x400
3:25.96
Corn Belt Conference
(#2)
2014-05-31
B-4x400
3:26.70
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2013-05-16
B-4x400
3:26.83
IL#68
IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x400
3:26.94
IL 1A Erie Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-12
B-4x400
3:26.95
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
B-4x400
3:27.30
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:27.98
IL 1A Central Catholic Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-28
B-4x400
3:28.01
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2014-05-23
B-4x400
3:28.12
IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-24
B-4x400
3:28.34
pre
IL 1A State Prelims
(#8)
2014-05-29
B-4x400
3:28.38
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2012-04-24
B-4x400
3:28.40
Elmwood/Brimfield Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
B-4x400
3:28.64
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
B-4x400
3:28.72
IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-25
B-4x400
3:28.73
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2013-05-23
B-4x400
3:28.83
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2013-05-06
B-4x400
3:29.05
Corn Belt Conference Championships
(#3)
2011-05-26
B-4x400
3:30.10
pre
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2014-04-17
B-4x400
3:30.20
Lewistown Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x400
3:30.33
Corn Belt Conference Meet
(#4)
2011-05-06
B-4x400
3:30.85
Corn Belt Conf Championships
(#3)
2015-04-27
B-4x400
3:31.27
Elmwood Trojan Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-27
B-4x400
3:31.28
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-08
B-4x400
3:31.38
Eureka Co-Ed Open
(#1)
2010-04-10
B-4x400
3:32.30
Metamora Co Ed Invite
(#4)
2013-04-22
B-4x400
3:32.31
Elmwood Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-22
B-4x400
3:32.52
IL#29
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#1)
2014-04-21
B-4x400
3:32.69
Eureka Co-Ed Open #2
(#1)
2013-04-26
B-4x400
3:32.72
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#2)
2006-03-31
B-4x400
3:32.87
IL#14
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#5)
2015-01-01
B-4x400
3:33.34
Dunlap Co-Ed Relays
(#2)
2011-04-09
B-4x400
3:33.60
Metamora Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-17
B-4x400
3:33.92
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:36.05
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-25
B-4x400
3:36.91
IL#78
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#4)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:39.33
Silver Streak Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-02
B-4x400
3:39.60
Jacksonville Small School Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-27
B-4x400
3:40.00
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#9)
2015-03-07
B-4x400
3:40.03
Jacksonville Small School Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-28
B-4x400
3:40.53
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#8)
2014-03-08
B-4x400
3:43.19
Jacksonville Small School Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
B-4x400
3:43.53
Jacksonville Class A Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
B-4x400
3:43.64
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:43.78
Gene Armer Invitational
(#15)
2005-05-28
B-4x800
7:54.48
US#78 IL#6
Statemeet Boys 1A
(#1)
2000-05-27
B-4x800
7:55.50
US#60 IL#7
1A State Boys
(#2)
2002-05-25
B-4x800
7:58.99
IL#12
State Boys 1A
(#1)
2015-05-30
B-4x800
8:08.17
IL#63
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2015-05-28
B-4x800
8:08.87
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2000-04-01
B-4x800
8:12.30
IL#5
Top Times
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page