College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
The Colony ( THE COLONY, TX)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
B-4x100
41.75
TX#47 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2015-04-23
B-4x100
41.85
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#1)
2015-03-28
B-4x100
42.67
pre
Texas Relays
(#26)
2015-03-21
B-4x100
42.93
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2015-04-23
B-4x200
1:28.52
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#2)
2015-03-28
B-4x200
1:29.65
pre
Texas Relays
(#50)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:29.71
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#12)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-10
B-4x100
41.99
TX#68
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-03-29
B-4x100
42.15
Texas Relays
(#7)
2014-03-29
B-4x100
42.49
pre
Texas Relays
(#8)
2014-03-07
B-4x100
42.56
Poteet Qualls Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
B-4x100
42.82
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2014-03-29
B-4x200
1:28.53
TX#99 pre
Texas Relays
(#30)
2014-04-17
B-4x200
1:28.91
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#1)
2014-03-07
B-4x200
1:30.13
Poteet Qualls Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
B-4x200
1:30.14
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2014-04-10
B-4x200
1:30.54
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-04-17
B-4x400
3:24.13
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#3)
2014-04-26
B-4x400
3:24.75
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#10)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-30
B-4x100
42.91
pre
Texas Relays
(#24)
2013-03-28
B-4x100
43.22
Plano West Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
B-4x200
1:29.81
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:30.48
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#11)
2013-04-19
B-4x200
1:30.51
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#3)
2013-04-11
B-4x200
1:30.69
TX District 9-4A
(#1)
2013-04-11
B-4x200
1:32.51
TX District 9-4A
(#1)
2013-03-23
B-4x200
1:32.91
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x400
3:23.85
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#6)
2013-04-19
B-4x400
3:24.02
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:30.60
Flower Mound Invite
(#3)
2012-03-29
B-4x200
1:31.25
Plano West Co-Ed
(#3)
2012-04-11
B-4x200
1:31.66
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#4)
2012-02-25
B-4x200
1:32.10
McKinney Boyd Relays
(#5)
2012-04-28
B-4x400
3:22.40
TX#74 pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-12
B-4x100
42.61
TX District 4 - 4A
(#4)
2011-04-12
B-4x100
44.00
TX District 4 - 4A
(#2)
2011-03-25
B-4x200
1:32.10
Flower Mound Invite
(#3)
2011-04-12
B-4x200
1:32.90
TX District 4 - 4A
(#5)
2011-05-03
B-4x400
3:24.47
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#5)
2011-04-12
B-4x400
3:24.80
TX District 4 - 4A
(#2)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-15
B-4x100
43.51
TX District 5-4A
(#5)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-04-08
B-DMR
10:36.56
TX#4
Texas Relays
(#5)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
B-4x100
41.75
TX#47 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2015-04-23
B-4x100
41.85
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-04-10
B-4x100
41.99
TX#68
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-03-29
B-4x100
42.15
Texas Relays
(#7)
2014-03-29
B-4x100
42.49
pre
Texas Relays
(#8)
2014-03-07
B-4x100
42.56
Poteet Qualls Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-12
B-4x100
42.61
TX District 4 - 4A
(#4)
2015-03-28
B-4x100
42.67
pre
Texas Relays
(#26)
2014-03-22
B-4x100
42.82
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2013-03-30
B-4x100
42.91
pre
Texas Relays
(#24)
2015-03-21
B-4x100
42.93
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2013-03-28
B-4x100
43.22
Plano West Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-15
B-4x100
43.51
TX District 5-4A
(#5)
2011-04-12
B-4x100
44.00
TX District 4 - 4A
(#2)
2015-04-23
B-4x200
1:28.52
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#2)
2014-03-29
B-4x200
1:28.53
TX#99 pre
Texas Relays
(#30)
2014-04-17
B-4x200
1:28.91
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#1)
2015-03-28
B-4x200
1:29.65
pre
Texas Relays
(#50)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:29.71
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#12)
2013-03-23
B-4x200
1:29.81
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2014-03-07
B-4x200
1:30.13
Poteet Qualls Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
B-4x200
1:30.14
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:30.48
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#11)
2013-04-19
B-4x200
1:30.51
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#3)
2014-04-10
B-4x200
1:30.54
TX 4A District 9 Little Elm
(#1)
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:30.60
Flower Mound Invite
(#3)
2013-04-11
B-4x200
1:30.69
TX District 9-4A
(#1)
2012-03-29
B-4x200
1:31.25
Plano West Co-Ed
(#3)
2012-04-11
B-4x200
1:31.66
TX 4A District 4 Little Elm
(#4)
2011-03-25
B-4x200
1:32.10
Flower Mound Invite
(#3)
2012-02-25
B-4x200
1:32.10
McKinney Boyd Relays
(#5)
2013-04-11
B-4x200
1:32.51
TX District 9-4A
(#1)
2011-04-12
B-4x200
1:32.90
TX District 4 - 4A
(#5)
2013-03-23
B-4x200
1:32.91
Flower Mound Invite
(#1)
2012-04-28
B-4x400
3:22.40
TX#74 pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2013-04-27
B-4x400
3:23.85
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#6)
2013-04-19
B-4x400
3:24.02
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#2)
2014-04-17
B-4x400
3:24.13
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#3)
2011-05-03
B-4x400
3:24.47
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#5)
2014-04-26
B-4x400
3:24.75
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#10)
2011-04-12
B-4x400
3:24.80
TX District 4 - 4A
(#2)
2000-04-08
B-DMR
10:36.56
TX#4
Texas Relays
(#5)
Link directly to this page