College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Alonso ( TAMPA, FL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-04
B-4x100
43.65
pre
Florida Relays
(#22)
2015-03-21
B-4x100
44.00
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#11)
2015-02-21
B-4x100
44.67
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-15
B-4x100
44.69
FL 4A District 6
(#3)
2015-02-21
B-4x100
45.34
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-04
B-4x200
1:33.60
FL#52
Florida Relays
(#30)
2015-04-22
B-4x400
3:23.11
FL#38
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:25.30
FL 4A State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-15
B-4x400
3:26.48
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2015-04-04
B-4x400
3:26.49
Florida Relays
(#26)
2015-03-14
B-4x400
3:33.75
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:34.40
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-02
B-4x800
8:04.62
FL#27
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-22
B-4x800
8:08.46
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-15
B-4x800
8:09.28
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2015-03-21
B-4x800
8:12.11
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
B-4x800
8:13.95
Florida Relays
(#15)
2015-03-14
B-4x800
8:19.52
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
B-4x800
8:29.27
Nash Higgins Relays
(#3)
2015-02-28
B-4x800
8:31.10
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-02
B-4x100
43.37
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#4)
2013-04-16
B-4x100
43.37
pre
FL 4A District 6
(#4)
2013-04-02
B-4x100
43.49
pre
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#6)
2013-04-24
B-4x100
43.62
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#8)
2013-04-16
B-4x100
43.65
FL 4A District 6
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-25
B-4x100
43.88
FL 4A Region 2
(#8)
2012-03-28
B-4x100
43.92
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference
(#2)
2012-04-25
B-4x100
43.95
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#7)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-02
B-4x100
42.55
FL#63
Florida Relays
(#8)
2011-03-12
B-4x100
43.16
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-12
B-4x100
43.23
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
B-4x400
3:22.22
FL#36
Florida Relays
(#6)
2011-04-05
B-4x400
3:23.25
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-06
B-4x100
43.30
Nash Higgins Relays
(#5)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-31
B-4x100
42.30
FL#29
Hillsborough County Championship
(#1)
2009-03-21
B-4x100
42.56
Elite Running
(#1)
2009-03-31
B-4x100
42.61
pre
Hillsborough County Championship
(#1)
2009-03-21
B-4x100
43.13
pre
Elite Running
(#2)
2009-04-22
B-4x100
43.71
Florida 4A District 5
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-31
B-4x100
42.30
FL#29
Hillsborough County Championship
(#1)
2011-04-02
B-4x100
42.55
FL#63
Florida Relays
(#8)
2009-03-21
B-4x100
42.56
Elite Running
(#1)
2009-03-31
B-4x100
42.61
pre
Hillsborough County Championship
(#1)
2009-03-21
B-4x100
43.13
pre
Elite Running
(#2)
2011-03-12
B-4x100
43.16
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-12
B-4x100
43.23
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-06
B-4x100
43.30
Nash Higgins Relays
(#5)
2013-04-02
B-4x100
43.37
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#4)
2013-04-16
B-4x100
43.37
pre
FL 4A District 6
(#4)
2013-04-02
B-4x100
43.49
pre
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#6)
2013-04-24
B-4x100
43.62
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#8)
2015-04-04
B-4x100
43.65
pre
Florida Relays
(#22)
2013-04-16
B-4x100
43.65
FL 4A District 6
(#3)
2009-04-22
B-4x100
43.71
Florida 4A District 5
(#3)
2012-04-25
B-4x100
43.88
FL 4A Region 2
(#8)
2012-03-28
B-4x100
43.92
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference
(#2)
2012-04-25
B-4x100
43.95
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#7)
2015-03-21
B-4x100
44.00
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#11)
2015-02-21
B-4x100
44.67
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-15
B-4x100
44.69
FL 4A District 6
(#3)
2015-02-21
B-4x100
45.34
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-04
B-4x200
1:33.60
FL#52
Florida Relays
(#30)
2011-04-02
B-4x400
3:22.22
FL#36
Florida Relays
(#6)
2015-04-22
B-4x400
3:23.11
FL#38
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-05
B-4x400
3:23.25
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:25.30
FL 4A State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-15
B-4x400
3:26.48
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2015-04-04
B-4x400
3:26.49
Florida Relays
(#26)
2015-03-14
B-4x400
3:33.75
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:34.40
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-02
B-4x800
8:04.62
FL#27
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-22
B-4x800
8:08.46
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-15
B-4x800
8:09.28
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2015-03-21
B-4x800
8:12.11
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
B-4x800
8:13.95
Florida Relays
(#15)
2015-03-14
B-4x800
8:19.52
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
B-4x800
8:29.27
Nash Higgins Relays
(#3)
2015-02-28
B-4x800
8:31.10
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#4)
Link directly to this page