Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Brother Rice ( Chicago, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.36 IL#75 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-16 B-4x100 43.40 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.88 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 44.74 Thornton Township Classic (#6)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.60 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 B-4x200 1:32.91 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:32.01 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:34.50 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:37.70 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-03-01 B-4x200 1:38.48 ICOPS Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:36.96 IL#70 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-02 B-4x100 43.11 IL#56 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-05-10 B-4x100 43.31 Thornton Boys Classic (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.33 IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:30.00 IL#59 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:30.35 Thornton Boys Classic (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.98 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:33.10 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#2)
2014-05-17 B-4x200 1:33.46 CCL Outdoor Championships (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:33.60 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:28.80 IL#100 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:30.33 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-05-17 B-4x400 3:31.28 CCL Outdoor Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:31.64 IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x400 3:32.80 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#3)
2014-04-17 B-4x800 8:17.50 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2014-05-10 B-4x800 8:26.90 Thornton Boys Classic (#2)
2014-05-17 B-4x800 8:36.88 CCL Outdoor Championships (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:35.91 IL#75 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:36.23 IL#63 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2014-03-02 B-4x400 3:39.27 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 B-4x100 44.79 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2013-05-11 B-4x100 45.00 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2013-04-25 B-4x200 1:33.87 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:26.97 IL#72 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:29.54 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2013-05-11 B-4x400 3:32.97 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-03 B-4x200 1:36.99 IL#97 ICOPS Invitational (#4)
2013-03-03 B-4x400 3:41.00 ICOPS Invitational (#5)
2013-03-17 B-4x400 3:41.39 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 B-4x100 44.16 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#6)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 44.74 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#8)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:33.20 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#6)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:30.59 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#6)
2012-04-05 B-4x400 3:32.90 Hawk Classic (#2)
2012-04-26 B-4x400 3:33.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 8:14.98 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#3)
2012-05-12 B-4x800 8:16.20 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2012-04-05 B-4x800 8:35.00 Hawk Classic (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:37.90 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:37.55 Chgo Catholic League Championships (#6)
2012-03-04 B-4x200 1:37.61 ICOPS Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:39.64 Chgo Catholic League Championships (#7)
2012-03-04 B-4x400 3:40.54 ICOPS Invitational (#4)
2012-03-04 B-4x800 8:34.77 IL#98 ICOPS Invitational (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-07 B-4x100 44.10 Thornton TT Classic (#6)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 44.50 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2011-05-14 B-4x100 44.65 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 44.70 Brother Rice Relays (#2)
2011-05-07 B-4x200 1:32.00 Thornton TT Classic (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.35 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#6)
2011-05-14 B-4x200 1:34.76 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:22.56 IL#42 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#2)
2011-04-28 B-4x400 3:26.30 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x400 3:28.20 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x400 3:28.20 Thornton TT Classic (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:28.30 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#36)
2011-05-14 B-4x400 3:30.90 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x800 8:09.40 IL#60 Thornton TT Classic (#1)
2011-05-14 B-4x800 8:27.43 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2011-04-07 B-4x800 8:29.90 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#2)
2011-04-28 B-4x800 8:29.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:34.28 IL#25 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#2)
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:36.44 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2011-03-06 B-4x400 3:31.82 IL#30 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:34.39 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#3)
2011-03-06 B-4x800 8:24.43 IL#41 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2011-02-26 B-4x800 8:39.40 Wheeling Wildcat Relays (#1)
2011-03-19 B-4x800 8:45.95 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#1)
2011-02-12 B-4x800 8:46.00 Homewood Flossmoor Quad #1 (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 B-4x100 43.70 IL#99 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2010-05-15 B-4x100 43.87 Chicago Catholic League (#5)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 44.00 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#5)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 44.40 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2010-05-15 B-4x200 1:31.77 IL#98 Chicago Catholic League (#4)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:32.40 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#4)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:23.70 IL#34 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#5)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:26.82 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:26.90 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2010-05-15 B-4x400 3:27.50 Chicago Catholic League (#1)
2010-04-09 B-4x400 3:30.90 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#2)
2010-04-29 B-4x400 3:31.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 7:55.60 IL#20 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 8:01.29 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2010-05-15 B-4x800 8:21.48 Chicago Catholic League (#4)
2010-04-29 B-4x800 8:25.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x800 8:31.50 Brother Rice Relays (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:33.78 IL#16 Chicago Catholic League Indoor (#1)
2010-03-20 B-4x800 8:17.33 IL#24 Chicago Catholic League Indoor (#2)
2010-03-07 B-4x800 8:17.34 Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#1)
2010-02-13 B-4x800 8:36.00 Homewood Flossmoor Boys Triangular (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.14 IL#33 pre IL Statemeet (#18)
2009-05-16 B-4x200 1:32.62 Chicago Catholic League (#1)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-28 B-DMR 10:43.13 US#67 IL#3 IL PrepTopTimes AAA (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-02 B-4x100 43.11 IL#56 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-05-10 B-4x100 43.31 Thornton Boys Classic (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.33 IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.36 IL#75 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-16 B-4x100 43.40 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 43.70 IL#99 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2010-05-15 B-4x100 43.87 Chicago Catholic League (#5)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.88 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 44.00 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#5)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 44.10 Thornton TT Classic (#6)
2012-05-12 B-4x100 44.16 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#6)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 44.40 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 44.50 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2011-05-14 B-4x100 44.65 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 44.70 Brother Rice Relays (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 44.74 Thornton Township Classic (#6)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 44.74 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#8)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 44.79 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2013-05-11 B-4x100 45.00 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#5)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:30.00 IL#59 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.14 IL#33 pre IL Statemeet (#18)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:30.35 Thornton Boys Classic (#3)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.60 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2010-05-15 B-4x200 1:31.77 IL#98 Chicago Catholic League (#4)
2011-05-07 B-4x200 1:32.00 Thornton TT Classic (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.35 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#6)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:32.40 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#4)
2009-05-16 B-4x200 1:32.62 Chicago Catholic League (#1)
2015-05-16 B-4x200 1:32.91 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.98 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:33.10 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:33.20 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#6)
2014-05-17 B-4x200 1:33.46 CCL Outdoor Championships (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:33.60 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:33.78 IL#16 Chicago Catholic League Indoor (#1)
2013-04-25 B-4x200 1:33.87 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:34.28 IL#25 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#2)
2011-05-14 B-4x200 1:34.76 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:35.91 IL#75 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#4)
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:36.44 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2013-03-03 B-4x200 1:36.99 IL#97 ICOPS Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:37.55 Chgo Catholic League Championships (#6)
2012-03-04 B-4x200 1:37.61 ICOPS Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:37.70 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-03-01 B-4x200 1:38.48 ICOPS Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:22.56 IL#42 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:23.70 IL#34 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#5)
2011-04-28 B-4x400 3:26.30 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:26.82 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:26.90 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:26.97 IL#72 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-05-15 B-4x400 3:27.50 Chicago Catholic League (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x400 3:28.20 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x400 3:28.20 Thornton TT Classic (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:28.30 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#36)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:28.80 IL#100 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:29.54 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:30.33 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:30.59 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#6)
2011-05-14 B-4x400 3:30.90 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2010-04-09 B-4x400 3:30.90 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#2)
2010-04-29 B-4x400 3:31.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2014-05-17 B-4x400 3:31.28 CCL Outdoor Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:31.64 IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-03-06 B-4x400 3:31.82 IL#30 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:32.01 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2014-04-10 B-4x400 3:32.80 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#3)
2012-04-05 B-4x400 3:32.90 Hawk Classic (#2)
2013-05-11 B-4x400 3:32.97 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2012-04-26 B-4x400 3:33.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:34.39 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#3)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:36.23 IL#63 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:36.96 IL#70 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#2)
2014-03-02 B-4x400 3:39.27 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:39.64 Chgo Catholic League Championships (#7)
2012-03-04 B-4x400 3:40.54 ICOPS Invitational (#4)
2013-03-03 B-4x400 3:41.00 ICOPS Invitational (#5)
2013-03-17 B-4x400 3:41.39 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#5)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 7:55.60 IL#20 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 8:01.29 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2011-05-07 B-4x800 8:09.40 IL#60 Thornton TT Classic (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 8:14.98 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#3)
2012-05-12 B-4x800 8:16.20 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2010-03-20 B-4x800 8:17.33 IL#24 Chicago Catholic League Indoor (#2)
2010-03-07 B-4x800 8:17.34 Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x800 8:17.50 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2010-05-15 B-4x800 8:21.48 Chicago Catholic League (#4)
2011-03-06 B-4x800 8:24.43 IL#41 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 B-4x800 8:25.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2014-05-10 B-4x800 8:26.90 Thornton Boys Classic (#2)
2011-05-14 B-4x800 8:27.43 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#1)
2011-04-07 B-4x800 8:29.90 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#2)
2011-04-28 B-4x800 8:29.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2010-04-23 B-4x800 8:31.50 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:34.50 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-03-04 B-4x800 8:34.77 IL#98 ICOPS Invitational (#3)
2012-04-05 B-4x800 8:35.00 Hawk Classic (#2)
2010-02-13 B-4x800 8:36.00 Homewood Flossmoor Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-05-17 B-4x800 8:36.88 CCL Outdoor Championships (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:37.90 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2011-02-26 B-4x800 8:39.40 Wheeling Wildcat Relays (#1)
2011-03-19 B-4x800 8:45.95 Chicago Catholic League Boys Indoor Championships (#1)
2011-02-12 B-4x800 8:46.00 Homewood Flossmoor Quad #1 (#1)
2009-03-28 B-DMR 10:43.13 US#67 IL#3 IL PrepTopTimes AAA (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State