Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Dundee-Crown ( CARPENTERSVILLE, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.94 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:31.01 IL#87 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.63 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:32.70 Conant Boys Relays (#2)
2015-05-15 B-4x200 1:33.25 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:33.67 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-15 B-4x400 3:32.31 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#6)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:34.33 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:16.43 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 B-4x800 8:22.53 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#9)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:22.78 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:29.24 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 B-4x200 1:38.08 Antioch D117 Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:43.97 Antioch D117 Invitational (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 B-4x100 43.39 IL#79 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.42 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 43.68 Pedersen Prep Classic (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 43.91 Conant Relays (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 44.13 Kane County Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 44.44 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:29.92 IL#57 Conant Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.01 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.35 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:30.57 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:30.92 Pedersen Prep Classic (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.06 Kane County Championships (#2)
2014-04-08 B-4x200 1:31.10 Cary-Grove Boys Quad (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.30 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.89 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2013-05-10 B-4x100 45.00 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#7)
2013-05-10 B-4x200 1:33.04 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#4)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:33.07 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:33.30 Conant Relays (#4)
2013-04-13 B-4x200 1:33.74 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:35.16 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-4x100 44.20 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#6)
2012-04-03 B-4x100 44.80 Cary Grove Boys Quad (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.80 Conant Relays (#5)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:31.47 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.11 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#5)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.37 Kane County Meet (#8)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:33.27 Peterson Prep Invitational (#5)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:34.46 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x400 3:30.79 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#8)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:31.64 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#6)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:33.13 Kane County Meet (#8)
2012-04-21 B-4x800 8:14.33 Peterson Prep Invitational (#6)
2012-05-11 B-4x800 8:20.55 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#5)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:29.43 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#6)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:31.65 Kane County Meet (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:34.90 McHenry Relays (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:05.98 IL#51 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:13.34 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2011-04-29 B-4x800 8:14.90 McHenry Relays (#2)
2011-05-13 B-4x800 8:18.18 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 8:22.19 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#25)
2011-04-23 B-4x800 8:30.20 Peterson Prep Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 B-DMR 10:58.40 IL#17 Conant Relays (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 B-4x200 1:34.29 Fox Valley Conference (#4)
2010-05-14 B-4x400 3:28.90 Fox Valley Conference (#6)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 8:00.99 IL#40 IL 3A Huntley Sectional (#2)
2010-05-14 B-4x800 8:04.45 Fox Valley Conference (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x800 8:11.70 Peterson Prep Invite (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 8:12.47 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#10)
2010-05-07 B-4x800 8:16.88 Kane County Invite (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 B-4x800 7:53.67 US#91 IL#10 pre IL Statemeet (#9)
2009-05-30 B-4x800 7:59.55 IL Statemeet (#12)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-28 B-DMR 10:42.60 US#64 IL#1 IL PrepTopTimes AAA (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 B-4x100 43.39 IL#79 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.42 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 43.68 Pedersen Prep Classic (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 43.91 Conant Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.94 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 44.13 Kane County Championships (#3)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 44.20 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#6)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 44.44 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-04-03 B-4x100 44.80 Cary Grove Boys Quad (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.80 Conant Relays (#5)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.89 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2013-05-10 B-4x100 45.00 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#7)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:29.92 IL#57 Conant Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.01 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.35 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:30.57 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:30.92 Pedersen Prep Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:31.01 IL#87 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.06 Kane County Championships (#2)
2014-04-08 B-4x200 1:31.10 Cary-Grove Boys Quad (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:31.47 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.11 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#5)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.30 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.37 Kane County Meet (#8)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.63 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:32.70 Conant Boys Relays (#2)
2013-05-10 B-4x200 1:33.04 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#4)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:33.07 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 B-4x200 1:33.25 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2012-04-21 B-4x200 1:33.27 Peterson Prep Invitational (#5)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:33.30 Conant Relays (#4)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:33.67 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-04-13 B-4x200 1:33.74 VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 B-4x200 1:34.29 Fox Valley Conference (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:34.46 Mike Vandeever Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 B-4x200 1:38.08 Antioch D117 Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 B-4x400 3:28.90 Fox Valley Conference (#6)
2012-05-11 B-4x400 3:30.79 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#8)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:31.64 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 B-4x400 3:32.31 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#6)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:33.13 Kane County Meet (#8)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:34.33 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#10)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:34.90 McHenry Relays (#3)
2009-05-30 B-4x800 7:53.67 US#91 IL#10 pre IL Statemeet (#9)
2009-05-30 B-4x800 7:59.55 IL Statemeet (#12)
2010-05-21 B-4x800 8:00.99 IL#40 IL 3A Huntley Sectional (#2)
2010-05-14 B-4x800 8:04.45 Fox Valley Conference (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:05.98 IL#51 IL 3A Guilford Sectional (#2)
2010-04-23 B-4x800 8:11.70 Peterson Prep Invite (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 8:12.47 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#10)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:13.34 Kane County Boys Championships (#6)
2012-04-21 B-4x800 8:14.33 Peterson Prep Invitational (#6)
2011-04-29 B-4x800 8:14.90 McHenry Relays (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:16.43 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2010-05-07 B-4x800 8:16.88 Kane County Invite (#6)
2011-05-13 B-4x800 8:18.18 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2012-05-11 B-4x800 8:20.55 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#5)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 8:22.19 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#25)
2015-05-15 B-4x800 8:22.53 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#9)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:22.78 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:29.24 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#6)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:29.43 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#6)
2011-04-23 B-4x800 8:30.20 Peterson Prep Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:31.65 Kane County Meet (#8)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:35.16 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:43.97 Antioch D117 Invitational (#5)
2009-03-28 B-DMR 10:42.60 US#64 IL#1 IL PrepTopTimes AAA (#1)
2011-04-09 B-DMR 10:58.40 IL#17 Conant Relays (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State