College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Darroneshia Lott
School Name
:
Pine Forest ( PENSACOLA, FL)
Class:
2011
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-25
G-800
2:12.78
FL#3
Nike Track Nationals
(#3)
2011-05-06
G-800
2:13.77
FL 3A State
(#1)
2011-03-26
G-800
2:14.26
FSU Relays
(#1)
2011-04-02
G-800
2:15.69
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#3)
2011-04-08
G-800
2:15.80
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-01
G-800
2:16.12
Panhandle County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-20
G-800
2:16.43
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2011-03-19
G-800
2:17.51
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
G-800
2:17.64
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-05-06
G-1600
4:58.18
FL#5
FL 3A State
(#2)
2011-03-26
G-1600
4:58.25
FSU Relays
(#2)
2011-04-28
G-1600
5:04.44
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-06-25
G-Mile
5:09.59
FL#5
Nike Track Nationals
(#5)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-09
G-5k_XC
18:54.00
FL#39
Black Cat Invitational
(#1)
2010-09-18
G-5k_XC
18:55.51
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-08
G-800
2:12.19
US#92 FL#5
FL 3A Statemeet
(#1)
2010-05-03
G-800
2:12.83
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-04-03
G-800
2:16.00
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#2)
2010-04-21
G-800
2:17.97
Florida 3A District 1
(#1)
2010-04-09
G-800
2:18.23
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-27
G-800
2:19.12
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#1)
2010-05-08
G-1600
5:00.25
FL#9
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-04-21
G-1600
5:07.13
Florida 3A District 1
(#1)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-11-21
G-5k_XC
18:48.85
FL#29
FL Statemeet 3A
(#5)
2009-10-03
G-5k_XC
18:52.00
Gulf Coast Stampede
(#2)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-30
G-800
2:16.32
FL#12
Florida 3A Region 1
(#1)
2009-05-08
G-800
2:17.33
Florida 3A State
(#1)
2009-04-11
G-800
2:18.00
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#1)
2009-04-04
G-800
2:18.12
Mobile Challenge
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-08
G-800
2:12.19
US#92 FL#5
FL 3A Statemeet
(#1)
2011-06-25
G-800
2:12.78
FL#3
Nike Track Nationals
(#3)
2010-05-03
G-800
2:12.83
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-05-06
G-800
2:13.77
FL 3A State
(#1)
2011-03-26
G-800
2:14.26
FSU Relays
(#1)
2011-04-02
G-800
2:15.69
Mobile Challenge of Champions
(#3)
2011-04-08
G-800
2:15.80
Andrews Institute Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-03
G-800
2:16.00
Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div
(#2)
2011-04-01
G-800
2:16.12
Panhandle County Championships
(#1)
2009-04-30
G-800
2:16.32
FL#12
Florida 3A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-20
G-800
2:16.43
FL 3A District 1
(#1)
2009-05-08
G-800
2:17.33
Florida 3A State
(#1)
2011-03-19
G-800
2:17.51
Vince Whibbs Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
G-800
2:17.64
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-04-21
G-800
2:17.97
Florida 3A District 1
(#1)
2009-04-11
G-800
2:18.00
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#1)
2009-04-04
G-800
2:18.12
Mobile Challenge
(#3)
2010-04-09
G-800
2:18.23
Andrews Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-27
G-800
2:19.12
Esca-Rosa County Champs
(#1)
2011-05-06
G-1600
4:58.18
FL#5
FL 3A State
(#2)
2011-03-26
G-1600
4:58.25
FSU Relays
(#2)
2010-05-08
G-1600
5:00.25
FL#9
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2011-04-28
G-1600
5:04.44
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-04-21
G-1600
5:07.13
Florida 3A District 1
(#1)
2011-06-25
G-Mile
5:09.59
FL#5
Nike Track Nationals
(#5)
2009-11-21
G-5k_XC
18:48.85
FL#29
FL Statemeet 3A
(#5)
2009-10-03
G-5k_XC
18:52.00
Gulf Coast Stampede
(#2)
2010-10-09
G-5k_XC
18:54.00
FL#39
Black Cat Invitational
(#1)
2010-09-18
G-5k_XC
18:55.51
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
Link directly to this page