College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Granville ( GRANVILLE, OH)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
B-4x200
1:31.76
OH D1 Central District 2
(#7)
2015-04-24
B-4x200
1:32.85
Fulton Relays
(#4)
2015-04-24
B-4x16
18:54.76
OH#21
Fulton Relays
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
B-4x400
3:22.06
OH#31
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-22
B-4x200
1:34.40
OH#31
Rubber City HS Open
(#11)
2014-02-08
B-4x200
1:35.95
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#4)
2014-03-08
B-4x400
3:29.32
OH#11
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2014-02-22
B-4x400
3:29.41
Rubber City HS Open
(#2)
2014-02-08
B-4x400
3:32.66
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2014-03-01
B-4x800
8:16.90
OH#16
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
B-4x200
1:28.29
OH#13
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2013-06-08
B-4x200
1:28.33
OH D1 State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:28.34
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-08
B-4x200
1:28.36
Licking County Honor Roll Meet
(#1)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:28.89
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2013-06-08
B-4x200
1:29.28
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#8)
2013-05-25
B-4x200
1:29.62
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2013-06-08
B-4x400
3:17.09
US#54 OH#3
OH D1 State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-31
B-4x400
3:18.60
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2013-06-08
B-4x400
3:19.09
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-25
B-4x400
3:20.70
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2013-05-31
B-4x400
3:20.75
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-16
B-4x400
3:21.88
Mid State League - Ohio Division
(#1)
2013-05-16
B-4x800
7:59.50
OH#26
Mid State League - Ohio Division
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-02
B-4x200
1:33.93
OH#24
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#1)
2013-03-09
B-4x200
1:35.04
Central District Indoor Championships
(#1)
2013-02-16
B-4x200
1:35.59
Tiffin U HS Meet #3
(#1)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:24.13
US#31 OH#1
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#1)
2013-03-02
B-4x400
3:29.43
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#1)
2013-03-16
B-4x800
8:13.18
OH#11
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#10)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
B-4x100
43.74
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#5)
2012-05-19
B-4x100
43.83
OH D1 Central District 3
(#5)
2012-05-08
B-4x100
43.87
Mid State League - Ohio Division
(#2)
2012-05-19
B-4x200
1:29.48
OH#40
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2012-05-19
B-4x200
1:30.14
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2012-05-08
B-4x200
1:30.23
Mid State League - Ohio Division
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:30.28
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:31.40
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2012-06-02
B-4x400
3:17.73
US#79 OH#6
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:18.49
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-19
B-4x400
3:19.08
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2012-06-02
B-4x400
3:20.08
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:20.47
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-19
B-4x400
3:24.15
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2012-05-08
B-4x400
3:24.39
Mid State League - Ohio Division
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x800
7:50.65
US#90 OH#8
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2012-05-19
B-4x800
7:57.50
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2012-05-08
B-4x800
7:57.69
Mid State League - Ohio Division
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-03
B-4x200
1:35.50
OH#39
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#5)
2012-02-19
B-4x200
1:35.85
Capital U HS Invitational
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-13
B-4x200
1:32.93
Mid State League-Ohio Division
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
B-4x200
1:35.67
OH#40
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#11)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.89
OH#87
OH D2 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-29
B-4x200
1:31.73
OH D2 Region - Dayton
(#7)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:32.09
pre
OH D2 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-29
B-4x200
1:32.14
pre
OH D2 Region - Dayton
(#7)
2010 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-20
B-4x200
1:33.89
OH#20
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#5)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-23
B-4x100
43.49
OH#67
OH D2 Groveport District 2
(#2)
2009-05-30
B-4x100
43.91
pre
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#5)
2009-05-30
B-4x100
43.98
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#7)
2009-06-06
B-4x200
1:29.75
OH#40
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#4)
2009-05-23
B-4x200
1:29.86
OH D2 Groveport District 2
(#1)
2009-05-30
B-4x200
1:30.01
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#3)
2009-06-06
B-4x200
1:30.17
pre
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#3)
2009-05-30
B-4x200
1:31.37
pre
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#4)
2009-05-23
B-4x200
1:31.51
pre
OH D2 Groveport District 2
(#3)
2009-04-11
B-4x200
1:31.67
Granville Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
B-4x800
8:01.25
OH#32
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-23
B-4x100
43.49
OH#67
OH D2 Groveport District 2
(#2)
2012-05-19
B-4x100
43.74
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#5)
2012-05-19
B-4x100
43.83
OH D1 Central District 3
(#5)
2012-05-08
B-4x100
43.87
Mid State League - Ohio Division
(#2)
2009-05-30
B-4x100
43.91
pre
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#5)
2009-05-30
B-4x100
43.98
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#7)
2013-05-25
B-4x200
1:28.29
OH#13
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2013-06-08
B-4x200
1:28.33
OH D1 State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:28.34
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-08
B-4x200
1:28.36
Licking County Honor Roll Meet
(#1)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:28.89
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2013-06-08
B-4x200
1:29.28
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#8)
2012-05-19
B-4x200
1:29.48
OH#40
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2013-05-25
B-4x200
1:29.62
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2009-06-06
B-4x200
1:29.75
OH#40
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#4)
2009-05-23
B-4x200
1:29.86
OH D2 Groveport District 2
(#1)
2009-05-30
B-4x200
1:30.01
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#3)
2012-05-19
B-4x200
1:30.14
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2009-06-06
B-4x200
1:30.17
pre
OH Div 2 Statemeet
(#3)
2012-05-08
B-4x200
1:30.23
Mid State League - Ohio Division
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:30.28
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.89
OH#87
OH D2 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-30
B-4x200
1:31.37
pre
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#4)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:31.40
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2009-05-23
B-4x200
1:31.51
pre
OH D2 Groveport District 2
(#3)
2009-04-11
B-4x200
1:31.67
Granville Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
B-4x200
1:31.73
OH D2 Region - Dayton
(#7)
2015-05-23
B-4x200
1:31.76
OH D1 Central District 2
(#7)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:32.09
pre
OH D2 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-29
B-4x200
1:32.14
pre
OH D2 Region - Dayton
(#7)
2015-04-24
B-4x200
1:32.85
Fulton Relays
(#4)
2011-05-13
B-4x200
1:32.93
Mid State League-Ohio Division
(#1)
2010-03-20
B-4x200
1:33.89
OH#20
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#5)
2013-02-02
B-4x200
1:33.93
OH#24
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#1)
2014-02-22
B-4x200
1:34.40
OH#31
Rubber City HS Open
(#11)
2013-03-09
B-4x200
1:35.04
Central District Indoor Championships
(#1)
2012-03-03
B-4x200
1:35.50
OH#39
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-16
B-4x200
1:35.59
Tiffin U HS Meet #3
(#1)
2011-03-19
B-4x200
1:35.67
OH#40
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#11)
2012-02-19
B-4x200
1:35.85
Capital U HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-08
B-4x200
1:35.95
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#4)
2013-06-08
B-4x400
3:17.09
US#54 OH#3
OH D1 State Champs
(#3)
2012-06-02
B-4x400
3:17.73
US#79 OH#6
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:18.49
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-31
B-4x400
3:18.60
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2012-05-19
B-4x400
3:19.08
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2013-06-08
B-4x400
3:19.09
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#2)
2012-06-02
B-4x400
3:20.08
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:20.47
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-25
B-4x400
3:20.70
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2013-05-31
B-4x400
3:20.75
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-16
B-4x400
3:21.88
Mid State League - Ohio Division
(#1)
2014-05-24
B-4x400
3:22.06
OH#31
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:24.13
US#31 OH#1
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#1)
2012-05-19
B-4x400
3:24.15
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2012-05-08
B-4x400
3:24.39
Mid State League - Ohio Division
(#2)
2014-03-08
B-4x400
3:29.32
OH#11
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2014-02-22
B-4x400
3:29.41
Rubber City HS Open
(#2)
2013-03-02
B-4x400
3:29.43
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#1)
2014-02-08
B-4x400
3:32.66
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x800
7:50.65
US#90 OH#8
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2012-05-19
B-4x800
7:57.50
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2012-05-08
B-4x800
7:57.69
Mid State League - Ohio Division
(#2)
2013-05-16
B-4x800
7:59.50
OH#26
Mid State League - Ohio Division
(#1)
2009-05-30
B-4x800
8:01.25
OH#32
OH D3 Dayton Region 8
(#1)
2013-03-16
B-4x800
8:13.18
OH#11
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#10)
2014-03-01
B-4x800
8:16.90
OH#16
Arnold Classic Indoor Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
B-4x16
18:54.76
OH#21
Fulton Relays
(#4)
Link directly to this page