College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Half Hollow Hills West, NY
City:
DIX HILLS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-09
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-200
22.10
NY#17 pre w(1.4)
Loucks Games
(#3)
2015-05-09
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-200
22.20
w(-1.4)
Loucks Games
(#5)
2015-04-06
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-200
22.48
NWI
Longwood Boys Classic
(#1)
2015-06-06
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-400
48.35
NY#6
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-06
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-400
48.94
pre
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-400
49.21
NY State Championships
(#10)
2015-05-29
Hardy, Denzel
(2016)
B-400
49.83
NY#53
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Waugh, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
50'9"
NY#35
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Waugh, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
50'7"
Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Waugh, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
50'4"
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-06-06
Waugh, Eric
(2015)
B-DT
161'2"
NY#9
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
NY#10
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
NY State Championships
(#11)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
pre
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
pre
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#2)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.60
US#89 NY#3
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-06-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.20
NY State Championships
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.87
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.35
Loucks Games
(#2)
2015-06-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.40
NY State Championships
(#7)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.10
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.31
pre
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.39
Maplewood Cougar Relays
(#2)
2015-05-28
Jean, Alyssa
(2015)
G-400
59.65
pre
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#5)
2015-05-28
Sabatino, Arianna
(2015)
G-800
2:19.26
NY#76
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#3)
2015-05-19
Abulencia, Mia
(2018)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
Chris Urban & Brittany Walsh Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-28
Abulencia, Mia
(2018)
G-TJ
38'0"
NWI
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#1)
2015-06-06
Abulencia, Mia
(2018)
G-TJ
37'5"
NWI
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-09
Abulencia, Mia
(2018)
G-TJ
37'0.25"
NY#10 w(1.4)
Loucks Games
(#4)
2015-05-09
Jean, Alyssa
(2015)
G-TJ
35'4.5"
NY#28 w(1.3)
Loucks Games
(#14)
2015-05-19
Redwood, Leeyan
(2016)
G-SP
41'11.5"
NY#9
Chris Urban & Brittany Walsh Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Redwood, Leeyan
(2016)
G-SP
40'3.25"
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-28
Redwood, Leeyan
(2016)
G-SP
39'3.75"
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#1)
2015-06-13
Redwood, Leeyan
(2016)
G-SP
38'6.75"
NY State Championships
(#8)
2015-04-07
Redwood, Leeyan
(2016)
G-SP
38'5.5"
Deer Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Redwood, Leeyan
(2016)
G-SP
36'9.25"
Uniondale Knighttime Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-09
Redwood, Leeyan
(2016)
G-SP
35'2"
Loucks Games
(#8)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:31.12
NY#30
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#7)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-12-26
Lyte, Raymond
(2015)
B-55
6.70
NY#78 pre
North Shore Invitational
(#2)
2014-12-26
Lyte, Raymond
(2015)
B-55
6.73
North Shore Invitational
(#8)
2014-12-14
Card, Llordel
(2016)
B-55
6.78
NY Section XI Boys Crossover B
(#1)
2014-12-09
Card, Llordel
(2016)
B-55
6.80
NY Section XI Boys Crossover A
(#2)
2015-02-08
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-300
35.17
US#47 NY#20
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-07
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-300
35.21
New York State Indoor
(#3)
2015-01-30
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-300
35.35
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#2)
2015-03-07
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-300
35.40
pre
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2015-01-17
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-300
35.47
pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#5)
2014-12-26
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-300
35.54
North Shore Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-17
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-300
36.04
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2015-02-22
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-300
36.10
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-25
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-300
36.11
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#2)
2015-01-30
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-300
36.20
pre
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#2)
2015-02-08
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-300
36.23
pre
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-12-19
Lyte, Raymond
(2015)
B-300
36.71
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#6)
2014-12-09
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-300
36.78
NY Section XI Boys Crossover A
(#1)
2015-01-17
Card, Llordel
(2016)
B-300
36.79
pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#24)
2015-01-03
Card, Llordel
(2016)
B-300
36.96
NY Section XI Boys Crossover D
(#4)
2014-12-14
Hardy, Denzel
(2016)
B-300
36.98
NY Section XI Boys Crossover B
(#1)
2015-01-03
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-300
37.08
NY Section XI Boys Crossover D
(#6)
2014-12-14
Lyte, Raymond
(2015)
B-300
37.12
NY Section XI Boys Crossover B
(#3)
2014-12-26
Galal, Ahmed
B-300
37.46
North Shore Invitational
(#23)
2014-12-19
Galal, Ahmed
B-300
37.59
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#17)
2015-01-10
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-400
51.06
NY#22
Hispanic Games
(#10)
2015-01-10
Hardy, Denzel
(2016)
B-400
51.55
NY#29
Hispanic Games
(#17)
2015-01-17
Hardy, Denzel
(2016)
B-600
1:24.22
US#88 NY#47
Molloy Stanner Games
(#12)
2015-01-30
Hardy, Denzel
(2016)
B-600
1:24.40
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#2)
2014-12-19
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-600
1:24.59
NY#59
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#1)
2014-12-19
Hardy, Denzel
(2016)
B-600
1:24.59
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#2)
2014-12-26
Hardy, Denzel
(2016)
B-600
1:24.74
North Shore Invitational
(#6)
2014-12-14
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-600
1:26.84
NY Section XI Boys Crossover B
(#1)
2015-01-03
Fitzgerald, Kory
(2015)
B-600
1:26.95
NY Section XI Boys Crossover D
(#5)
2015-01-25
Hardy, Denzel
(2016)
B-600
1:27.50
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#4)
2015-01-30
English, Dante
(2015)
B-LJ
22'7"
US#61 NY#12
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#3)
2014-12-26
English, Dante
(2015)
B-LJ
22'3.5"
North Shore Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-03
English, Dante
(2015)
B-LJ
22'1.25"
NY Section XI Boys Crossover D
(#2)
2014-12-19
English, Dante
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0"
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#3)
2014-12-14
English, Dante
(2015)
B-LJ
21'11.5"
NY Section XI Boys Crossover B
(#1)
2014-12-16
English, Dante
(2015)
B-LJ
21'11"
NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2)
(#1)
2015-03-14
English, Dante
(2015)
B-LJ
21'6.75"
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#8)
2015-02-08
English, Dante
(2015)
B-LJ
21'3"
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#8)
2014-12-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.81
US#45 NY#14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.52
pre
Eastern States
(#9)
2015-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.61
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.98
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2015-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.93
pre
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-01-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.01
Molloy Stanner Games
(#8)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.86
pre
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.25
US#17 NY#7
Millrose Games
(#2)
2015-01-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.30
Millrose Games Trials
(#1)
2015-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.54
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#12)
2015-01-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.97
Hispanic Games
(#13)
2014-12-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.37
North Shore Invitational
(#6)
2015-01-21
Jean, Alyssa
(2015)
G-55
7.45
NY#60
NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D
(#1)
2015-01-24
Jean, Alyssa
(2015)
G-55
7.49
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#3)
2015-02-01
Jean, Alyssa
(2015)
G-55
7.50
pre
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#6)
2015-02-08
Jean, Alyssa
(2015)
G-55
7.50
pre
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#8)
2015-01-18
Antoine, Victoria
(2017)
G-600
1:41.12
NY Section 11 Girls Jim Howard Meet
(#1)
2014-12-13
Abulencia, Mia
(2018)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NY#45
NY Section XI Girls Crossover B
(#1)
2015-01-24
Abulencia, Mia
(2018)
G-LJ
16'9.75"
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#3)
2015-02-01
Abulencia, Mia
(2018)
G-LJ
16'6.75"
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#9)
2015-01-24
Abulencia, Mia
(2018)
G-TJ
36'5"
NY#25
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#1)
2015-01-24
Jean, Alyssa
(2015)
G-TJ
36'5"
NY#25
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#2)
2015-02-01
Abulencia, Mia
(2018)
G-TJ
35'9.5"
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#5)
2015-01-21
Jean, Alyssa
(2015)
G-TJ
35'6"
NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D
(#2)
2015-02-01
Jean, Alyssa
(2015)
G-TJ
35'5.5"
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#6)
2015-02-08
Abulencia, Mia
(2018)
G-TJ
35'4.75"
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#6)
2015-02-08
Jean, Alyssa
(2015)
G-TJ
35'4"
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#7)
2015-01-18
Jean, Alyssa
(2015)
G-TJ
35'2"
NY Section 11 Girls Jim Howard Meet
(#1)
2014-12-13
Abulencia, Mia
(2018)
G-TJ
34'11"
NY Section XI Girls Crossover B
(#1)
2015-01-21
Abulencia, Mia
(2018)
G-TJ
34'10"
NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D
(#4)
2014-12-19
Abulencia, Mia
(2018)
G-TJ
34'5"
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#3)
2014-12-13
Jean, Alyssa
(2015)
G-TJ
34'4.5"
NY Section XI Girls Crossover B
(#2)
2014-12-21
Abulencia, Mia
(2018)
G-TJ
34'2.25"
NY Section XI Girls Crossover C
(#1)
2015-01-18
Abulencia, Mia
(2018)
G-TJ
34'1.25"
NY Section 11 Girls Jim Howard Meet
(#2)
2014-12-26
Jean, Alyssa
(2015)
G-TJ
33'10"
North Shore Invitational
(#7)
2015-01-21
Pawar, Anya
(2017)
G-TJ
33'9.75"
NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D
(#5)
2014-12-26
Pawar, Anya
(2017)
G-TJ
33'5"
North Shore Invitational
(#9)
2014-12-13
Pawar, Anya
(2017)
G-TJ
33'4.5"
NY Section XI Girls Crossover B
(#4)
2015-01-10
Jean, Alyssa
(2015)
G-TJ
33'3.5"
Hispanic Games
(#16)
2015-02-01
Pawar, Anya
(2017)
G-TJ
33'0.5"
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#14)
2015-02-01
Redwood, Leeyan
(2016)
G-SP
40'8.5"
NY#11
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#1)
2015-01-21
Redwood, Leeyan
(2016)
G-SP
40'5.5"
NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D
(#1)
2015-01-18
Redwood, Leeyan
(2016)
G-SP
39'4.5"
NY Section 11 Girls Jim Howard Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Redwood, Leeyan
(2016)
G-SP
39'0.75"
New York State Indoor
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-08
English, Dante
(2015)
B-LJ
21'3"
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#8)
2010-02-27
Friedman, David
(2010)
B-LJ
21'2"
Long Island Champs
(#3)
2009-12-22
Friedman, David
(2010)
B-LJ
21'1.75"
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#2)
2014-03-15
English, Dante
(2015)
B-LJ
21'1.5"
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#13)
2010-03-06
Friedman, David
(2010)
B-LJ
21'1.25"
NY State Meet
(#16)
2014-01-25
English, Dante
(2015)
B-LJ
21'0.75"
NY Section XI Boys Championships
(#1)
2010-01-16
Glover, Isaiah
(2010)
B-LJ
21'0.5"
NY#58
Molloy Stanner Games
(#5)
2013-01-27
Fils, Frederic
(2013)
B-TJ
41'9.25"
NY#86
NY Sec 11 Boys Champs
(#1)
2012-01-27
Fils, Frederic
(2013)
B-TJ
41'3"
Section XI Boys Indoor League 3 & 4 Championships
(#4)
2015-05-29
Waugh, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
50'9"
NY#35
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Waugh, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
50'7"
Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Waugh, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
50'4"
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-06-06
Waugh, Eric
(2015)
B-DT
161'2"
NY#9
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.07
NY#4
New York Federation
(#3)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.35
Warwick Fast Times Relays
(#2)
2011-06-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.35
pre
NB Nationals
(#9)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.40
NY#8
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
Lindy Remigino Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
Kings Relays
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
NY#10
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
Penn Relays heats
(#13)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
NY#17
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
pre
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#1)
2010-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
Section 11 Boys Divisional
(#1)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
Suffolk Cty Relays
(#1)
2010-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
pre
Section 11 Boys Divisional
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
NY State Meet
(#7)
2011-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
New York State Division 1
(#6)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
NY State Meet
(#8)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
NY State Championships
(#11)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
Large
Penn Relays finals
(#7)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
pre
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
NY#21
NY State Meet
(#14)
2011-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
pre
Section 11 Boys Division Two Champs
(#1)
2013-06-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
pre
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#19)
2011-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
Section 11 Boys Division Two Champs
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
Penn Relays
(#87)
2012-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
NY#47
Section 11 Boys Division Two Championships
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
pre
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#2)
2013-06-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.01
NY#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#12)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.60
NY#6
Kings Relays
(#1)
2011-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.69
pre
Eastern States Championship
(#1)
2011-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.69
US#10 NY#4 pre
Eastern States Championship
(#3)
2010-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.86
US#12 NY#6
National Scholastic
(#4)
2010-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.00
pre
Eastern States
(#3)
2010-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.28
Eastern States
(#6)
2011-01-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.73
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2014-12-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.81
US#45 NY#14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.04
pre
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#1)
2011-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.09
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#1)
2010-01-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.28
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2010-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.33
Long Island Champs
(#1)
2015-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.52
pre
Eastern States
(#9)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.58
NY#11
Suffolk County Relays
(#1)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.74
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#2)
2014-06-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.09
NY#10
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#20)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.33
NY#11
Suffolk Cty Relays
(#1)
2010-12-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.40
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#4)
2010-12-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.46
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#5)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.57
King Relays
(#5)
2015-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.61
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.98
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2010-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.33
National Scholastic
(#26)
2010-01-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.35
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2014-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.78
NY#40
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#2)
2013-12-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.89
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#10)
2015-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.93
pre
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-02-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.98
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-01-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.01
Molloy Stanner Games
(#8)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.86
pre
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2010-02-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.35
Section XI Boys State Quals
(#2)
2010-01-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.59
Section XI Boys Winter Relays
(#1)
2014-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.62
pre
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#2)
2014-06-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.28
US#61 NY#2
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#6)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.60
US#89 NY#3
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-06-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.20
NY State Championships
(#3)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.39
NY State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.41
NY#5
NY State Champs
(#3)
2010-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.72
NY State D1
(#4)
2011-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.93
US#4 NY#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#3)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.99
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.22
NY#8
Penn Relays heats
(#2)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.52
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#1)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.60
Town of Babylon Champs
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.87
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.01
NY#6
NY State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.35
Loucks Games
(#2)
2015-06-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.40
NY State Championships
(#7)
2010-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.87
Penn Relays prelims
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.97
Penn Relays Boys
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.10
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#2)
2013-06-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.33
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#11)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.91
New York Relays
(#4)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.94
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.10
NY State Meet
(#7)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.25
US#17 NY#7
Millrose Games
(#2)
2009-06-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.51
NY#22
New York State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.55
pre
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#2)
2010-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.78
St Anthonys Invite
(#6)
2009-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.84
Section 11 Division 2
(#1)
2015-01-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.30
Millrose Games Trials
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.31
pre
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.38
Penn Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.39
Maplewood Cougar Relays
(#2)
2015-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.54
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#12)
2009-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.54
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2009-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.54
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2011-01-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.00
Millrose Trials
(#1)
2010-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.00
US#28 NY#9
National Scholastic
(#7)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.54
US#38 NY#6
Millrose Games
(#3)
2012-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.67
NY#40
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.84
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#1)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.84
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#6)
2014-01-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.10
US#43 NY#11
NJ Metro Invitational
(#1)
2010-01-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.36
Millrose Trials
(#1)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.75
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#2)
2013-01-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.00
Milrose Games Trials
(#1)
2005-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.04
US#44 NY#12
Eastern States Ch.
(#7)
2010-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.15
NY State Meet
(#2)
2013-01-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.84
Molloy Stanner Games
(#7)
2013-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.04
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Fitzgerald, Kory
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page