College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Valley Stream North, NY
City:
FRANKLIN SQUARE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-10
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:49.03
NY#27
Loucks Games
(#1)
2012-06-09
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-100
12.17
NY#8 pre w(0.1)
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#6)
2012-07-29
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-100
12.44
pre w(0.5)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#28)
2012-05-29
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Section 8 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-06-09
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-100
12.48
w(-0.3)
NY State Meet - Championship
(#6)
2012-06-09
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-100
12.48
w(-1.1)
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#6)
2012-06-09
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
24.67
pre
w(3.7)
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#3)
2012-05-29
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
24.95
NWI
Section 8 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-06-09
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
24.98
NY#8 w(0)
NY State Meet - Championship
(#3)
2012-06-09
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.31
w(-2.2)
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#3)
2012-07-29
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.43
pre w(0.4)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#27)
2012-05-29
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.54
NWI
Section 8 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-04-28
Onuoha, Anointing
(2014)
G-LJ
17'0.25"
NWI
Smithtown Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-28
Onuoha, Anointing
(2014)
G-TJ
36'0.5"
NWI
Smithtown Invitational
(#5)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-07
Barbuto, Steven
(2012)
B-300
37.33
Rhody Classic
(#4)
2011-12-30
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-600
1:27.93
North Shore Invitational
(#13)
2012-03-03
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-1000
2:39.33
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#20)
2012-01-07
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-1000
2:39.91
Rhody Classic
(#3)
2012-03-03
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
50'6.75"
NY#16
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#9)
2012-01-07
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
50'4"
Rhody Classic
(#3)
2011-12-30
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
48'4"
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-11
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
48'3.5"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#24)
2012-01-07
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-WT
45'3"
NY#26
Rhody Classic
(#17)
2012-03-11
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.96
NY#17 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#48)
2012-03-03
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-300
41.32
NY#32 pre
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#9)
2011-12-30
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-300
41.57
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-07
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-300
41.71
Rhody Classic
(#3)
2012-03-11
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-400
59.12
NY#20 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#32)
2012-01-07
Onuoha, Anointing
(2014)
G-LJ
16'7.75"
NY#48
Rhody Classic
(#4)
2012-01-07
Onuoha, Anointing
(2014)
G-TJ
34'2.75"
NY#66
Rhody Classic
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-11
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-800
1:55.79
NY#33
New York Federation
(#16)
2011-05-25
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-800
1:58.60
Nassua County Class A
(#1)
2011-06-01
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-800
1:58.76
Section 8 State Qualifier
(#3)
2011-06-11
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
52'3.25"
NY#20
New York Federation
(#5)
2011-06-11
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
51'6.5"
New York State Division 2
(#4)
2011-06-11
Onuoha, Anointing
(2014)
G-TJ
36'3"
NY#24 w(0.5)
New York State Division 2
(#7)
2011-06-11
Aniagba, Uzoamaka
(2011)
G-SP
41'0.25"
NY#5
New York State Division 2
(#1)
2011-05-25
Aniagba, Uzoamaka
(2011)
G-SP
39'1.5"
Nassua County Class A
(#1)
2011-06-01
Aniagba, Uzoamaka
(2011)
G-SP
38'4.25"
Section 8 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-06-11
Mondelice, Betina
(2011)
G-SP
36'7.25"
NY#36
New York State Division 2
(#5)
2011-06-01
Mondelice, Betina
(2011)
G-SP
36'5.5"
Section 8 State Qualifier
(#2)
2011-06-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.52
NY#21
New York State Division 2
(#4)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-10
Barbuto, Steven
(2012)
B-300
37.85
Section 8 Class B Champs
(#2)
2011-02-17
Edouard, Chris
(2011)
B-600
1:26.54
NY#100
NY Section 8 Qualifier
(#3)
2011-02-10
Edouard, Chris
(2011)
B-600
1:26.70
Section 8 Class B Champs
(#1)
2010-12-15
Edouard, Chris
(2011)
B-600
1:26.80
North Shore Invitational
(#3)
2011-01-08
Edouard, Chris
(2011)
B-600
1:26.83
Rhody Classic
(#1)
2011-02-26
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-600
1:27.27
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#9)
2011-02-10
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-1000
2:37.99
NY#55
Section 8 Class B Champs
(#1)
2011-02-17
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-1000
2:38.54
NY Section 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2011-01-08
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-1000
2:38.63
Rhody Classic
(#3)
2011-02-17
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
49'7.75"
NY#35
NY Section 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2011-03-05
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
48'8.5"
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#13)
2011-02-26
Levy, Ken
(2012)
B-SP
48'1.5"
NY#48
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#2)
2010-12-07
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
47'8"
Conference 1-6
(#1)
2010-12-15
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
47'7.5"
North Shore Invitational
(#2)
2011-01-08
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
47'7"
Rhody Classic
(#4)
2010-12-03
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
47'6.75"
Nassau County Coaches
(#1)
2010-12-15
Mondelice, Betina
(2011)
B-SP
33'3"
NY#60
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-10
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-55
7.45
NY#46
Section 8 Class B Champs
(#2)
2011-03-05
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-300
41.41
NY#27 pre
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#7)
2011-02-17
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-300
41.64
NY Section 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2011-02-10
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-300
42.56
Section 8 Class B Champs
(#3)
2011-03-05
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-300
42.77
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#8)
2011-01-08
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-300
42.84
Rhody Classic
(#4)
2011-02-10
Burke, Chell
G-TJ
33'11.75"
NY#81
Section 8 Class B Champs
(#4)
2011-02-10
Craig, Sarah
G-SP
36'11"
NY#19
Section 8 Class B Champs
(#1)
2011-02-10
Mondelice, Betina
(2011)
G-SP
36'6.5"
NY#24
Section 8 Class B Champs
(#2)
2011-02-17
Mondelice, Betina
(2011)
G-SP
36'4.75"
NY Section 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2011-01-08
Mondelice, Betina
(2011)
G-SP
35'6"
Rhody Classic
(#2)
2010-12-03
Mondelice, Betina
(2011)
G-SP
35'5"
Nassau County Coaches
(#1)
2011-02-17
Craig, Sarah
G-SP
35'1.5"
NY Section 8 Qualifier
(#4)
2011-03-05
Mondelice, Betina
(2011)
G-SP
34'10.25"
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#15)
2011-01-23
Mondelice, Betina
(2011)
G-SP
34'8"
NY Section 8 Conference 1 and 6 Girls Championships
(#1)
2011-02-26
Mondelice, Betina
(2011)
G-SP
34'7.5"
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#4)
2011-01-08
Craig, Sarah
G-SP
34'7"
Rhody Classic
(#3)
2011-01-23
Craig, Sarah
G-SP
34'1.25"
NY Section 8 Conference 1 and 6 Girls Championships
(#2)
2011-02-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.55
NY#41
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#5)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.56
NY#32
NY State Champs
(#19)
2010-06-12
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.36
NY#13 pre w(0.5)
NY State D2
(#1)
2010-06-03
Aniagba, Uzoamaka
(2011)
G-SP
37'9.25"
NY#25
Section 8 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-06-12
Aniagba, Uzoamaka
(2011)
G-SP
37'3.25"
NY State D2
(#4)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-12-19
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-300
42.62
NY#80
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#15)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-20
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-400
49.98
NY#50
Nassau Cty Class A
(#1)
2009-05-16
Rossi, Mike
B-800
1:55.50
NY#18
Bulldog Invitational
(#1)
2009-06-13
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-800
1:56.40
NY#40
New York State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-07
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-800
1:56.43
Loucks Games
(#11)
2009-05-20
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-800
1:57.68
Nassau Cty Class A
(#1)
2009-06-01
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-800
1:58.18
Section 8 Boys State Quals
(#3)
2009-03-28
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-800
1:58.90
hand time
Valley Stream Challenge
(#1)
2009-05-20
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-400H
56.32
NY#30
Nassau Cty Class A
(#1)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:35.72
NY#15
New York Relays
(#3)
2009-06-13
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.07
pre
w(2.2)
New York State Meet
(#2)
2009-06-13
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.24
w(3.5)
New York State Meet
(#5)
2009-06-13
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.66
NWI
New York State Meet
(#2)
2009-06-01
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.70
NWI
Section 8 Girls Staet Quals
(#1)
2009-05-20
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.95
NWI
Nassau Cty Class A
2009-05-20
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-400
57.57
NY#27
Nassau Cty Class A
(#3)
2009-06-13
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-400
57.66
New York State Meet
(#3)
2009-06-01
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-400
57.88
Section 8 Girls Staet Quals
(#5)
2009-05-20
Cano, Brianna
G-3000
10:35.81
NY#72
Nassau Cty Class A
(#4)
2009-05-07
Cano, Brianna
G-3200
11:24.57
NY#14
Loucks Games
(#15)
2009-06-13
Cano, Brianna
G-ST2K
7:18.13
US#45 NY#36
New York State Meet
(#21)
2009-06-01
Cano, Brianna
G-ST2K
7:23.32
Section 8 Girls Staet Quals
(#3)
2009-04-18
Cano, Brianna
G-ST2K
7:31.70
District Dual VIII
(#1)
2009-05-16
Marshall, Rakinah
G-HJ
5'4"
NY#15
Bulldog Invitational
(#2)
2009 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-02-24
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-400
50.25
US#90 NY#13
Eastern States
(#11)
2009-02-11
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-600
1:24.24
US#62 NY#34
NY Section 8
(#2)
2009-03-07
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-600
1:24.47
New York Statemeet
(#15)
2006 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-06-04
Rush, Theresa
(2006)
G-800
2:13.28
US#95 NY#12
Eastern States
(#1)
2006-06-09
Rush, Theresa
(2006)
G-1500
4:31.76
US#11 NY#2
NY State Champs
(#1)
2006-06-16
Rush, Theresa
(2006)
G-1500
4:36.61
enroute
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#7)
2006-04-27
Rush, Theresa
(2006)
G-Mile
4:55.95
US#18 NY#3
Penn Relays
(#6)
2006-06-16
Rush, Theresa
(2006)
G-Mile
4:58.56
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#12)
2006-05-11
Rush, Theresa
(2006)
G-3200
10:48.23
US#75 NY#5
Loucks Games
(#3)
2006 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-01-14
Rush, Theresa
(2006)
G-1000
2:58.54
US#29 NY#14
Molloy Stanner Games
(#4)
2006-03-04
Rush, Theresa
(2006)
G-1500
4:39.33
US#5 NY#4
State Meet
(#2)
1899-12-30
Rush, Theresa
(2006)
G-1500
4:45.10
Section
(#1)
2006-03-12
Rush, Theresa
(2006)
G-Mile
4:54.93
US#14 NY#8
National Scholastic
(#6)
2006-01-21
Rush, Theresa
(2006)
G-Mile
5:03.27
New Balance Games
(#6)
2005 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-06-07
Rush, Theresa
(2006)
G-800
2:13.91
NY#15
Girls Eastern States
(#5)
2005-06-04
Rush, Theresa
(2006)
G-1500
4:33.64
US#23 NY#7
State Meet
(#5)
2005-05-12
Rush, Theresa
(2006)
G-1600
4:56.33
US#47 NY#2
Loucks Games
(#2)
2005 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-12-03
Rush, Theresa
(2006)
G-1000
3:02.00
NY#26
Nassau Coaches
(#1)
2005-03-06
Rush, Theresa
(2006)
G-1500
4:43.87
US#13 NY#11
State Meet
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-07
Barbuto, Steven
(2012)
B-300
37.33
Rhody Classic
(#4)
2015-02-03
Magno, TJ
(2015)
B-300
37.38
NY Section 8 County Class B Championship
(#4)
2015-02-22
Magno, TJ
(2015)
B-300
37.56
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#12)
2011-02-10
Barbuto, Steven
(2012)
B-300
37.85
Section 8 Class B Champs
(#2)
2013-02-07
Cafaro, Joseph
(2013)
B-300
37.91
NY Sec 8 Class B Champs
(#3)
2013-01-17
Cafaro, Joseph
(2013)
B-300
37.93
NY Sec 8 Boys Conf 4,6 Champ
(#2)
2009-05-20
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-400
49.98
NY#50
Nassau Cty Class A
(#1)
2009-02-24
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-400
50.25
US#90 NY#13
Eastern States
(#11)
2009-02-11
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-600
1:24.24
US#62 NY#34
NY Section 8
(#2)
2015-03-07
Magno, TJ
(2015)
B-600
1:24.45
NY#55
New York State Indoor
(#12)
2009-03-07
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-600
1:24.47
New York Statemeet
(#15)
2015-02-11
Magno, TJ
(2015)
B-600
1:25.00
NY Section 8 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-01-10
Magno, TJ
(2015)
B-600
1:25.15
Rhody Classic
(#1)
2015-02-03
Magno, TJ
(2015)
B-600
1:25.70
NY Section 8 County Class B Championship
(#2)
2014-12-26
Magno, TJ
(2015)
B-600
1:25.76
North Shore Invitational
(#10)
2011-02-17
Edouard, Chris
(2011)
B-600
1:26.54
NY#100
NY Section 8 Qualifier
(#3)
2011-02-10
Edouard, Chris
(2011)
B-600
1:26.70
Section 8 Class B Champs
(#1)
2014-02-04
Magno, TJ
(2015)
B-600
1:26.79
NY Section 8 County Class B Championships
(#3)
2010-12-15
Edouard, Chris
(2011)
B-600
1:26.80
North Shore Invitational
(#3)
2011-01-08
Edouard, Chris
(2011)
B-600
1:26.83
Rhody Classic
(#1)
2015-01-21
Magno, TJ
(2015)
B-600
1:27.07
NY Section 8 Conference 5
(#2)
2014-02-11
Magno, TJ
(2015)
B-600
1:27.10
NY Section 8 State Qualifier
(#6)
2011-02-26
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-600
1:27.27
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#9)
2011-12-30
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-600
1:27.93
North Shore Invitational
(#13)
2009-05-16
Rossi, Mike
B-800
1:55.50
NY#18
Bulldog Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-11
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-800
1:55.79
NY#33
New York Federation
(#16)
2009-06-13
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-800
1:56.40
NY#40
New York State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-07
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-800
1:56.43
Loucks Games
(#11)
2012-05-29
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-800
1:57.40
NY#69
Section 8 State Qualifier
(#5)
2009-05-20
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-800
1:57.68
Nassau Cty Class A
(#1)
2009-06-01
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-800
1:58.18
Section 8 Boys State Quals
(#3)
2011-05-25
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-800
1:58.60
Nassua County Class A
(#1)
2011-06-01
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-800
1:58.76
Section 8 State Qualifier
(#3)
2009-03-28
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-800
1:58.90
hand time
Valley Stream Challenge
(#1)
2015-02-11
Wilk, Peter
(2015)
B-1000
2:37.11
NY#62
NY Section 8 State Qualifier
(#2)
2011-02-10
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-1000
2:37.99
NY#55
Section 8 Class B Champs
(#1)
2011-02-17
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-1000
2:38.54
NY Section 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2011-01-08
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-1000
2:38.63
Rhody Classic
(#3)
2012-03-03
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-1000
2:39.33
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#20)
2015-03-07
Wilk, Peter
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.48
New York State Indoor
(#21)
2012-01-07
Bardabelias, Thoma
(2012)
B-1000
2:39.91
Rhody Classic
(#3)
2014-01-30
Wilk, Peter
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.98
NY Section 8 Crossover
(#2)
2014-12-10
Wilk, Peter
(2015)
B-1000
2:40.38
NY Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 1&5)
(#1)
2014-01-15
Wilk, Peter
(2015)
B-1000
2:41.89
NY Section 8 Conf 5 Boys Meet
(#1)
2014-12-18
Wilk, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.23
NY#91
NY Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 4&5)
(#1)
2015-01-10
Wilk, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.91
Rhody Classic
(#2)
2015-02-11
Paige, Isaiah
(2015)
B-55H
7.93
NY#52 pre
NY Section 8 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-11
Paige, Isaiah
(2015)
B-55H
7.97
NY Section 8 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-03
Paige, Isaiah
(2015)
B-55H
7.98
NY Section 8 County Class B Championship
(#1)
2009-05-20
Rossi, Michael
(2009)
B-400H
56.32
NY#30
Nassau Cty Class A
(#1)
2014-01-30
Jean-Charles, Zavier
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
NY#21
NY Section 8 Crossover
(#1)
2014-12-26
Jean-Charles, Zavier
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
NY#21
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-03
Jean-Charles, Zavier
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
NY Section 8 County Class B Championship
(#1)
2014-12-30
Jean-Charles, Zavier
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
Track Universe Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-04
Jean-Charles, Stephan
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0"
NY#45
NY Section 8 County Class B Championships
(#2)
2014-12-10
Jean-Charl, Stephen
(2015)
B-TJ
42'7.5"
NY#62
NY Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 1&5)
(#1)
2013-02-12
Destin, Demesvar
(2013)
B-TJ
42'7"
NY#57
NY Sec 8 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-11
Times, Jarrod
(2016)
B-TJ
42'6.25"
NY#64
NY Section 8 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-01-21
Jean-Charl, Stephen
(2015)
B-TJ
42'4.5"
NY Section 8 Conference 5
(#1)
2015-02-11
Jean-Charl, Stephen
(2015)
B-TJ
42'4.5"
NY Section 8 State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-02-11
Jean-Charles, Stephan
(2015)
B-TJ
42'4.25"
NY Section 8 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-12-26
Jean-Charles, Stephan
(2015)
B-TJ
42'2.25"
NY#72
North Shore Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-07
Destin, Demesvar
(2013)
B-TJ
42'2"
NY Sec 8 Class B Champs
(#2)
2015-01-21
Times, Jarrod
(2016)
B-TJ
42'1.5"
NY Section 8 Conference 5
(#2)
2015-02-03
Times, Jarrod
(2016)
B-TJ
41'9"
NY Section 8 County Class B Championship
(#1)
2014-02-21
Jean-Charles, Stephan
(2015)
B-TJ
41'2"
Long Island Elite Meet
(#11)
2013-02-22
Destin, Demesvar
(2013)
B-TJ
41'2"
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#8)
2015-01-06
Jean-Charles, Stephan
(2015)
B-TJ
41'1.75"
NY Section 8 Crossover D (Conf. 3&5 )
(#1)
2013-02-07
Jean-Charl, Stephen
(2015)
B-TJ
41'0.5"
NY Sec 8 Class B Champs
(#3)
2014-12-30
Jean-Charles, Stephan
(2015)
B-TJ
41'0.5"
Track Universe Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-10
Times, Jarrod
(2016)
B-TJ
41'0.25"
Rhody Classic
(#1)
2011-06-11
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
52'3.25"
NY#20
New York Federation
(#5)
2012-03-24
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
52'0"
NY#25
Valley Stream Challenge
(#1)
2011-06-11
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
51'6.5"
New York State Division 2
(#4)
2012-05-29
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
50'10"
Section 8 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-03-03
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
50'6.75"
NY#16
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#9)
2012-01-07
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
50'4"
Rhody Classic
(#3)
2011-02-17
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
49'7.75"
NY#35
NY Section 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2011-03-05
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
48'8.5"
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#13)
2011-12-30
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
48'4"
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-11
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
48'3.5"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#24)
2011-02-26
Levy, Ken
(2012)
B-SP
48'1.5"
NY#48
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#2)
2010-12-07
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
47'8"
Conference 1-6
(#1)
2010-12-15
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
47'7.5"
North Shore Invitational
(#2)
2011-01-08
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
47'7"
Rhody Classic
(#4)
2010-12-03
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-SP
47'6.75"
Nassau County Coaches
(#1)
2010-12-15
Mondelice, Betina
(2011)
B-SP
33'3"
NY#60
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-07
Levy, Kendell
(2012)
B-WT
45'3"
NY#26
Rhody Classic
(#17)
2010-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.56
NY#32
NY State Champs
(#19)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:35.72
NY#15
New York Relays
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:36.38
NY#14
New York Relays
(#2)
2012-05-10
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:49.03
NY#27
Loucks Games
(#1)
2011-02-10
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-55
7.45
NY#46
Section 8 Class B Champs
(#2)
2012-06-09
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-100
12.17
NY#8 pre w(0.1)
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#6)
2012-07-29
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-100
12.44
pre w(0.5)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#28)
2012-05-29
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Section 8 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-06-09
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-100
12.48
w(-0.3)
NY State Meet - Championship
(#6)
2012-06-09
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-100
12.48
w(-1.1)
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#6)
2012-06-09
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
24.67
pre
w(3.7)
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#3)
2012-05-29
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
24.95
NWI
Section 8 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-06-09
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
24.98
NY#8 w(0)
NY State Meet - Championship
(#3)
2009-06-13
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.07
pre
w(2.2)
New York State Meet
(#2)
2009-06-13
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.24
w(3.5)
New York State Meet
(#5)
2012-06-09
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.31
w(-2.2)
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#3)
2010-06-12
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.36
NY#13 pre w(0.5)
NY State D2
(#1)
2012-07-29
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.43
pre w(0.4)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#27)
2012-05-29
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.54
NWI
Section 8 State Qualifier
(#1)
2009-06-13
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.66
NWI
New York State Meet
(#2)
2009-06-01
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.70
NWI
Section 8 Girls Staet Quals
(#1)
2009-05-20
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.95
NWI
Nassau Cty Class A
2012-03-11
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-200
25.96
NY#17 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#48)
2012-03-03
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-300
41.32
NY#32 pre
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#9)
2011-03-05
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-300
41.41
NY#27 pre
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#7)
2011-12-30
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-300
41.57
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-17
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-300
41.64
NY Section 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2012-01-07
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-300
41.71
Rhody Classic
(#3)
2014-02-21
Andre, Angeli
(2016)
G-300
42.54
NY#73
Long Island Elite Meet
(#1)
2011-02-10
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-300
42.56
Section 8 Class B Champs
(#3)
2009-12-19
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-300
42.62
NY#80
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#15)
2011-03-05
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-300
42.77
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#8)
2011-01-08
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-300
42.84
Rhody Classic
(#4)
2009-05-20
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-400
57.57
NY#27
Nassau Cty Class A
(#3)
2009-06-13
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-400
57.66
New York State Meet
(#3)
2009-06-01
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-400
57.88
Section 8 Girls Staet Quals
(#5)
2012-03-11
Johnson, Shanice
(2012)
G-400
59.12
NY#20 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#32)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Hobbs, Elaina
University of Rhode Island, RI
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Onuoha, Anointing
St. John's University-New York, NY
(Big East Conference)
2010
Name
School
Russello, Anthony
University of Rhode Island, RI
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Link directly to this page