College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: North Hills, PA
City:
PITTSBURGH
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-28
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:55.33
TSTCA Meet #2
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-09-10
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:58.00
PA#37
Red-White-Blue Classic
(#4)
2011-11-05
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:22.00
3A
PA State Meet
(#25)
2011-10-01
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:23.90
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Invitational
(#2)
2011-10-27
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:25.00
PIAA District 7 AAA Championships
(#1)
2011-10-27
Malone, Shannon
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:26.00
PA#95
PIAA District 7 AAA Championships
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-28
Hebda, Zach
(2011)
B-3200
9:07.93
US#80 PA#2
PA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-06
Hebda, Zach
(2011)
B-3200
9:11.48
Baldwin Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Kush, Joe
(2011)
B-3200
9:20.03
PA#8
PA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-28
Silenieks, Juris
(2011)
B-3200
9:21.49
PA#10
PA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-06
Kush, Joe
(2011)
B-3200
9:25.40
Baldwin Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-06
Silenieks, Juris
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.36
Baldwin Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-06
Mccune, Alex
(2011)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
Baldwin Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-28
Mccune, Alex
(2011)
B-300H
39.75
PA#26 pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-06
Mccune, Alex
(2011)
B-300H
40.82
Baldwin Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-28
Traynor, Brittney
(2012)
G-100
12.43
PA#15 pre w(1.2)
PA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-06
Traynor, Brittney
(2012)
G-100
12.47
pre
NWI
Baldwin Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-28
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
55.59
PA#7 pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
55.88
PA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-06
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
57.00
Baldwin Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-1600
4:55.72
US#79 PA#2
PA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-1600
5:03.14
pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-1600
5:03.80
PA#20 pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-06
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-Mile
4:55.05
US#28 PA#3
Baldwin Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-3000
10:02.30
US#40 PA#2
Penn Relays finals
(#12)
2011-05-28
Malone, Shannon
(2013)
G-3200
10:53.65
PA#8
PA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-06
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-3200
10:54.81
PA#12
Baldwin Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Malone, Shannon
(2013)
G-3200
10:55.27
Baldwin Invitational
(#3)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-11
Hebda, Zach
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:16.00
PA#1
Red-White-Blue Classic
(#1)
2010-09-11
Kush, Joe
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:23.00
PA#3
Red-White-Blue Classic
(#3)
2010-10-30
Hebda, Zach
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:29.00
D7
PA District AAA
(#1)
2010-12-11
Hebda, Zach
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:38.00
Foot Locker National
(#18)
2010-10-30
Kush, Joe
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:38.00
D7
PA District AAA
(#3)
2010-11-27
Hebda, Zach
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:47.90
Foot Locker Northeast
(#9)
2010-11-06
Hebda, Zach
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:55.00
AAA
PA State XC
(#3)
2010-11-27
Kush, Joe
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:01.60
Foot Locker Northeast
(#13)
2010-11-06
Kush, Joe
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
AAA
PA State XC
(#10)
2010-09-11
Malone, Shannon
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:32.00
PA#18
Red-White-Blue Classic
(#2)
2010-10-30
Malone, Shannon
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:07.00
D7
PA District AAA
(#4)
2010-09-11
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:12.00
PA#71
Red-White-Blue Classic
(#8)
2010-10-30
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:23.00
D7
PA District AAA
(#8)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-28
Kush, Joe
(2011)
B-3200
9:12.91
PA#9
PA 3A State
(#6)
2010-05-28
Hebda, Zach
(2011)
B-3200
9:17.32
PA#17
PA 3A State
(#13)
2010-05-28
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
56.54
PA#10
PA 3A State
(#7)
2010-05-28
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
56.96
pre
PA 3A State
(#1)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-10-31
Kush, Joe
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:48.00
PA#10 Dist 7
PA Districts 3A
(#3)
2009-10-31
Hebda, Zach
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:01.00
PA#26 Dist 7
PA Districts 3A
(#5)
2009-11-07
Kush, Joe
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
AAA
PA Statemeet
(#5)
2009-10-31
Malone, Shannon
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:50.00
PA#16 Dist 7
PA Districts 3A
(#5)
2009-11-07
Malone, Shannon
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:28.00
AAA
PA Statemeet
(#11)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-24
Dulick, Brian
(2010)
B-800
1:59.52
PA#82
Mars Invite
(#3)
2009-05-02
Kush, Joe
(2011)
B-3200
9:39.94
PA#46
Baldwin Invite
(#5)
2009-04-24
Roberts, Andy
(2009)
B-PV
14'0"
PA#16
Mars Invite
(#1)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
PA#47
Mars Invite
(#1)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Baldwin Invite
(#5)
2009-05-22
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
58.64
PA#26
PA State 3A
(#8)
2009-04-24
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
58.96
Mars Invite
(#4)
2009-05-02
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
59.11
Baldwin Invite
(#2)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-05-29
Johnson, Andrew
(2004)
B-100
10.65
PA#2 w(1.1)
State Meet AAA
(#2)
2004-05-07
Fitzgerald, Ian
(2004)
B-1600
4:08.37
US#2 PA#2
Baldwin Inv
2004-04-24
Fitzgerald, Ian
(2004)
B-3000
8:22.42
US#7 PA#1
Penn Relays
(#1)
2004-05-29
Fitzgerald, Ian
(2004)
B-3200
9:01.49
US#11 PA#1
State Meet AAA
(#1)
2004-06-12
Fitzgerald, Ian
(2004)
B-3200
9:02.63
Golden West Inv
(#1)
1899-12-30
Fitzgerald, Ian
(2004)
B-3200
9:04.45
District
(#1)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-05-24
Johnson, Andrew
(2004)
B-100
10.67
PA#2 w(0.4)
AAA State 2004Meet
(#1)
2003-05-16
Fitzgerald, Ian
(2004)
B-1600
4:11.97
US#28 PA#1
WPIAL
(#1)
2003-04-26
Fitzgerald, Ian
(2004)
B-3000
8:30.16
US#6 PA#1
Penn Relays finals
(#2)
2003-05-02
Fitzgerald, Ian
(2004)
B-3200
9:11.29
US#53 PA#1
Baldwin Inv
(#1)
2003 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-03-01
Johnson, Andrew
(2004)
B-60
6.90
US#17 PA#2
PTFCA Statemeet
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-03-01
Johnson, Andrew
(2004)
B-60
6.90
US#17 PA#2
PTFCA Statemeet
(#1)
2004-05-29
Johnson, Andrew
(2004)
B-100
10.65
PA#2 w(1.1)
State Meet AAA
(#2)
2003-05-24
Johnson, Andrew
(2004)
B-100
10.67
PA#2 w(0.4)
AAA State 2004Meet
(#1)
2009-04-24
Dulick, Brian
(2010)
B-800
1:59.52
PA#82
Mars Invite
(#3)
2004-05-07
Fitzgerald, Ian
(2004)
B-1600
4:08.37
US#2 PA#2
Baldwin Inv
2003-05-16
Fitzgerald, Ian
(2004)
B-1600
4:11.97
US#28 PA#1
WPIAL
(#1)
2015-04-17
Heinauer, Jacob
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.20
PA#44
Butler Invitational
(#3)
2004-04-24
Fitzgerald, Ian
(2004)
B-3000
8:22.42
US#7 PA#1
Penn Relays
(#1)
2003-04-26
Fitzgerald, Ian
(2004)
B-3000
8:30.16
US#6 PA#1
Penn Relays finals
(#2)
2015-02-14
Heinauer, Jacob
(2015)
B-3000
8:54.66
US#58 PA#14
TSTCA Indoor Meet #3
(#4)
2015-03-01
Heinauer, Jacob
(2015)
B-3000
9:03.61
PFTCA Indoor State Championships
(#12)
2015-02-21
Heinauer, Jacob
(2015)
B-3000
9:06.35
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-01-24
Heinauer, Jacob
(2015)
B-3000
9:08.47
TSTCA Indoor Meet #1
(#3)
2004-05-29
Fitzgerald, Ian
(2004)
B-3200
9:01.49
US#11 PA#1
State Meet AAA
(#1)
2004-06-12
Fitzgerald, Ian
(2004)
B-3200
9:02.63
Golden West Inv
(#1)
1899-12-30
Fitzgerald, Ian
(2004)
B-3200
9:04.45
District
(#1)
2011-05-28
Hebda, Zach
(2011)
B-3200
9:07.93
US#80 PA#2
PA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2003-05-02
Fitzgerald, Ian
(2004)
B-3200
9:11.29
US#53 PA#1
Baldwin Inv
(#1)
2011-05-06
Hebda, Zach
(2011)
B-3200
9:11.48
Baldwin Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-28
Kush, Joe
(2011)
B-3200
9:12.91
PA#9
PA 3A State
(#6)
2015-05-16
Heinauer, Jacob
(2015)
B-3200
9:17.13
PA#16
PA 3A District 7
(#3)
2010-05-28
Hebda, Zach
(2011)
B-3200
9:17.32
PA#17
PA 3A State
(#13)
2015-05-01
Heinauer, Jacob
(2015)
B-3200
9:17.38
Baldwin Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-28
Kush, Joe
(2011)
B-3200
9:20.03
PA#8
PA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-28
Silenieks, Juris
(2011)
B-3200
9:21.49
PA#10
PA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-23
Heinauer, Jacob
(2015)
B-3200
9:23.10
PA 3A State Meet
(#13)
2011-05-06
Kush, Joe
(2011)
B-3200
9:25.40
Baldwin Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-06
Silenieks, Juris
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.36
Baldwin Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-01
Burchlaw, Mike
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.27
PA#48
Baldwin Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-17
Heinauer, Jacob
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.59
Butler Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Burchlaw, Mike
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.71
PA 3A District 7
(#7)
2009-05-02
Kush, Joe
(2011)
B-3200
9:39.94
PA#46
Baldwin Invite
(#5)
2011-05-06
Mccune, Alex
(2011)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
Baldwin Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Bostick, Noah
(2015)
B-300H
38.84
PA#12
PA AAA District 7
(#2)
2011-05-28
Mccune, Alex
(2011)
B-300H
39.75
PA#26 pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-06
Bostick, Noah
(2015)
B-300H
40.04
WPIAL AAA North Section Qualifier
(#3)
2011-05-06
Mccune, Alex
(2011)
B-300H
40.82
Baldwin Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-19
Ubinger, Matt
B-300H
41.34
PA AAA Distrct 7
(#18)
2012-05-08
Ubinger, Matt
B-300H
41.85
WPIAL AAA North Section Qualifier
(#8)
2012-05-04
Ubinger, Matt
B-300H
41.89
R & W Baldwin Invitational
(#13)
2009-04-24
Roberts, Andy
(2009)
B-PV
14'0"
PA#16
Mars Invite
(#1)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
PA#47
Mars Invite
(#1)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Baldwin Invite
(#5)
2015-02-21
Wiles, Lauren
(2015)
G-60
7.95
pre
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-02-14
Wiles, Lauren
(2015)
G-60
7.95
PA#17
TSTCA Indoor Meet #3
(#2)
2015-02-21
Wiles, Lauren
(2015)
G-60
8.00
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-05-16
Wiles, Lauren
(2015)
G-100
12.42
NWI
PA 3A District 7
(#4)
2011-05-28
Traynor, Brittney
(2012)
G-100
12.43
PA#15 pre w(1.2)
PA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-06
Traynor, Brittney
(2012)
G-100
12.47
pre
NWI
Baldwin Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Wiles, Lauren
(2015)
G-100
12.50
pre
NWI
WPIAL AAA North Sectional Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-07
Wiles, Lauren
(2015)
G-100
12.50
NWI
WPIAL AAA North Sectional Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-19
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-200
25.33
pre
NWI
PA AAA Distrct 7
(#4)
2012-05-19
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-200
25.65
NWI
PA AAA Distrct 7
(#3)
2011-05-28
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
55.59
PA#7 pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
55.88
PA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-26
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
56.16
PA#9
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-19
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
56.43
PA AAA Distrct 7
(#2)
2010-05-28
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
56.54
PA#10
PA 3A State
(#7)
2012-05-26
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
56.55
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-28
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
56.96
pre
PA 3A State
(#1)
2011-05-06
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
57.00
Baldwin Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-08
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
57.59
WPIAL AAA North Section Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-16
Bagnato, Emma
(2017)
G-400
58.08
PA#35
PA 3A District 7
(#3)
2012-05-04
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
58.09
R & W Baldwin Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-07
Bagnato, Emma
(2017)
G-400
58.34
WPIAL AAA North Sectional Qualifier
(#1)
2012-04-27
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
58.40
Mars Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
58.64
PA#26
PA State 3A
(#8)
2012-04-13
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
58.76
Butler Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Bagnato, Emma
(2017)
G-400
58.81
pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2009-04-24
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
58.96
Mars Invite
(#4)
2009-05-02
O'Connell, Abby
(2012)
G-400
59.11
Baldwin Invite
(#2)
2015-05-01
Bagnato, Emma
(2017)
G-400
59.37
Baldwin Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-17
Bagnato, Emma
(2017)
G-400
59.59
Butler Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-06
Janeda, Caitlyn
(2014)
G-800
2:18.14
PA#40
WPIAL AAA North Section Qualifier
(#3)
2012-02-04
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-800
2:18.36
PA#15
TSTCA Indoor Meet #3
(#3)
2014-05-02
Janeda, Caitlyn
(2014)
G-800
2:19.05
Baldwin Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-19
Janeda, Caitlyn
(2014)
G-800
2:19.31
PA#75
PA AAA Distrct 7
(#6)
2014-05-06
Glatz, Sarah
G-800
2:19.50
PA#59
WPIAL AAA North Section Qualifier
(#5)
2012-02-18
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-800
2:21.08
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-1600
4:53.15
US#53 PA#7
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-27
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-1600
4:54.19
Mars Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-1600
4:55.14
PA AAA Distrct 7
(#2)
2011-05-28
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-1600
4:55.72
US#79 PA#2
PA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-27
Malone, Shannon
(2013)
G-1600
4:56.17
PA#8
Mars Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-26
Malone, Shannon
(2013)
G-1600
4:56.77
PA#7
Mars Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-1600
4:56.88
PA#8
Mars Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-1600
4:58.99
pre
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-11
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-1600
5:01.00
PA#18
Butler Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-13
Malone, Shannon
(2013)
G-1600
5:01.04
Butler Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-1600
5:01.59
PA AAA District 7
(#4)
2012-04-13
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-1600
5:01.67
Butler Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-1600
5:01.80
PA#26
PA AAA Distrct 7
(#4)
2011-05-28
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-1600
5:03.14
pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-1600
5:03.80
PA#20 pre
PA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-25
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-1600
5:05.83
pre
PA AAA State Championships
(#6)
2013-04-12
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-1600
5:08.00
Butler Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-03
Malone, Shannon
(2013)
G-Mile
4:54.48
US#36 PA#3
Baldwin Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-Mile
4:55.05
US#28 PA#3
Baldwin Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-Mile
4:58.08
US#46 PA#3
R & W Baldwin Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-Mile
5:01.35
US#79 PA#6
Baldwin Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-18
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-Mile
5:04.40
US#64 PA#10
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-02-02
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-Mile
5:04.45
US#76 PA#6
TSTCA Meet #3
(#2)
2012-02-04
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-Mile
5:09.35
TSTCA Indoor Meet #3
(#2)
2012-02-25
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-Mile
5:10.81
PA Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2012-02-18
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-Mile
5:11.68
PA#16
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#6)
2011-04-30
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-3000
10:02.30
US#40 PA#2
Penn Relays finals
(#12)
2014-03-01
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-3000
10:06.93
US#30 PA#6
PTFCA Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2014-02-22
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-3000
10:07.56
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-02-23
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-3000
10:15.21
US#54 PA#10
PA PTFCA State Champs
(#7)
2013-02-16
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-3000
10:19.40
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#1)
2013-01-12
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-3000
10:22.66
TSTCA Indoor Meet #1
(#1)
2014-02-01
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-3000
10:31.56
TSTCA Indoor Meet #3
(#3)
2012-01-28
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-3000
10:34.38
PA#19
TSTCA Meet #2
(#3)
2015-01-31
Pietrzyk, Ava
(2017)
G-3000
10:38.05
PA#21
TSTCA Indoor Meet #2
(#4)
2015-02-21
Pietrzyk, Ava
(2017)
G-3000
10:40.78
TSTCA Indoor Championships
(#5)
2013-05-25
Malone, Shannon
(2013)
G-3200
10:32.88
US#56 PA#3
PA AAA State Championships
(#3)
2013-05-18
Malone, Shannon
(2013)
G-3200
10:41.24
PA AAA District 7
(#1)
2014-05-02
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-3200
10:41.99
PA#7
Baldwin Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Malone, Shannon
(2013)
G-3200
10:45.91
Baldwin Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Malone, Shannon
(2013)
G-3200
10:53.65
PA#8
PA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2013-04-26
Malone, Shannon
(2013)
G-3200
10:53.75
Mars Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Malone, Mary
(2014)
G-3200
10:54.34
PA AAA State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-06
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-3200
10:54.81
PA#12
Baldwin Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Malone, Shannon
(2013)
G-3200
10:55.27
Baldwin Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
Malone, Margo
(2012)
G-3200
10:56.18
PA#14
R & W Baldwin Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Malone, Mary
Syracuse University, NY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Malone, Shannon
Syracuse University, NY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2012
Name
School
Malone, Margo
Syracuse University, NY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Hebda, Zach
United States Naval Academy, MD
(Patriot League)
Kush, Joe
Syracuse University, NY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page