College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Shoemaker, TX
City:
KILLEEN
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-100
10.48
US#17 TX#8 w(1.8)
TX 6A State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-28
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-100
10.55
w(3.6)
Texas Relays
(#5)
2015-07-11
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-100
10.58
pre
w(4.2)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-02
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-100
10.64
w(1.4)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2015-04-15
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-100
10.65
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2015-07-11
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-100
10.68
w(2.8)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-24
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-100
10.70
NWI
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#2)
2015-03-28
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-100
10.71
pre w(1.1)
Texas Relays
(#3)
2015-03-06
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-100
10.76
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-05-02
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-100
10.78
pre w(0.3)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#7)
2015-03-13
Hawthorne, Tavion
(2017)
B-100
10.79
NWI
Kileen ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-05-30
Jefferson, Desmond
(2015)
B-100
10.81
NWI
Track Houston Championship
(#2)
2015-05-30
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Track Houston Championship
(#4)
2015-04-15
Hawthorne, Tavion
(2017)
B-100
10.93
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#5)
2015-03-26
Boykins, Dorian
(2017)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Cameron Yoe Relays
(#5)
2015-07-01
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-11
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-200
21.64
w(4.8)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-13
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-200
21.79
NWI
Kileen ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-08-08
Jefferson, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
22.04
TX#68 pre w(-0.7)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#28)
2015-07-01
Jefferson, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
22.24
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-07-01
Jefferson, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
22.34
NWI
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-04-15
Turner, Demetrius
(2016)
B-200
22.37
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#5)
2015-07-11
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-200
22.42
pre w(-2.5)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-07-01
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#9)
2015-08-02
Jefferson, Desmond
(2015)
B-400
48.06
TX#28 pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-08-02
Jefferson, Desmond
(2015)
B-400
48.35
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#5)
2015-07-11
Jefferson, Desmond
(2015)
B-400
48.45
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-20
Jefferson, Desmond
(2015)
B-400
48.78
pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#4)
2015-06-20
Jefferson, Desmond
(2015)
B-400
48.96
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#4)
2015-07-11
Jefferson, Desmond
(2015)
B-400
49.02
pre
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-08-02
Jefferson, Desmond
(2015)
B-400
49.07
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#16)
2015-07-01
Jefferson, Desmond
(2015)
B-400
49.07
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-24
Jefferson, Desmond
(2015)
B-400
49.92
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#5)
2015-04-24
Brown, Desmond
(2016)
B-300H
40.81
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#6)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.98
TX#71
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#5)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.58
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#6)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.68
Kileen ISD Relays
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#5)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.06
US#24 TX#16
TX 6A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.55
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.85
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#7)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.04
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.54
Kileen ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.16
pre
Texas Relays
(#27)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.73
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.19
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.91
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#5)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.10
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#5)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.46
Kileen ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-04-15
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-100
11.91
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2015-05-02
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-100
12.03
w(2.4)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#5)
2015-05-02
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-100
12.15
TX#43 pre w(-0.2)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#8)
2015-04-24
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-100
12.28
NWI
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#2)
2015-08-08
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-100
12.33
pre w(-0.4)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#37)
2015-03-06
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-100
12.38
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#5)
2015-07-01
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-100
12.39
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-30
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-100
12.44
NWI
Track Houston Championship
(#10)
2015-03-28
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-100
12.50
pre
w(2.3)
Texas Relays
(#33)
2015-05-02
Eckford, Jayda
(2018)
G-200
25.73
pre w(0.7)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#14)
2015-04-15
Eckford, Jayda
(2018)
G-200
25.88
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#2)
2015-04-24
Eckford, Jamie
(2015)
G-400
59.45
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#4)
2015-05-02
Eckford, Jamie
(2015)
G-400
59.71
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#11)
2015-04-15
Patterson, Jamira
(2016)
G-100H
15.17
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#3)
2015-05-02
Patterson, Jamira
(2016)
G-300H
44.51
TX#43 pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#6)
2015-05-02
Patterson, Jamira
(2016)
G-300H
44.54
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#6)
2015-04-15
Patterson, Jamira
(2016)
G-300H
45.44
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#2)
2015-04-24
Patterson, Jamira
(2016)
G-300H
46.03
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#3)
2015-06-20
Patterson, Jamira
(2016)
G-400H
1:03.26
TX#11
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#1)
2015-07-11
Patterson, Jamira
(2016)
G-400H
1:03.79
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-08-02
Patterson, Jamira
(2016)
G-400H
1:03.95
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#20)
2015-06-20
Patterson, Jamira
(2016)
G-400H
1:04.21
pre
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#2)
2015-04-15
Patterson, Jamira
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#68
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2015-04-15
Quinn, Jacara
(2016)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#68
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#2)
2015-06-20
Patterson, Jamira
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#4)
2015-03-06
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-LJ
18'6"
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-04-15
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-LJ
18'5"
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2015-04-24
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-LJ
18'0.5"
NWI
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#2)
2015-03-06
Sparks, Teddy
(2016)
G-LJ
17'11"
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-04-15
Quinn, Jacara
(2016)
G-LJ
17'10.5"
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#3)
2015-03-13
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-LJ
17'10.25"
NWI
Kileen ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-07-11
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-LJ
17'10.25"
NWI
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-03-28
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-LJ
17'4"
TX#67 w(0.4)
Texas Relays
(#17)
2015-03-26
Parham, Jasmine
(2016)
G-TJ
37'7.75"
NWI
Cameron Yoe Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-TJ
37'7.25"
NWI
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2015-03-06
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-TJ
36'7.5"
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2015-04-24
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#2)
2015-03-13
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-TJ
35'8.75"
NWI
Kileen ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-07-11
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-TJ
35'5.25"
NWI
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-05-02
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-TJ
35'0.5"
TX#99 w(0.7)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#13)
2015-04-15
Brown, Katilynn
(2015)
G-SP
38'4.5"
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#2)
2015-05-02
Rivera, Yarixza
(2015)
G-SP
37'7.5"
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#9)
2015-04-15
Rivera, Yarixza
(2015)
G-SP
36'4.5"
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#4)
2015-04-24
Rivera, Yarixza
(2015)
G-SP
36'1.75"
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#3)
2015-03-26
Brown, Katilynn
(2015)
G-SP
35'1.5"
Cameron Yoe Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.88
TX#53 pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#9)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.10
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#2)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.77
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#5)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.82
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#3)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.90
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.53
TX#54
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#6)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.04
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#6)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.71
pre
Texas Relays
(#33)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.01
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#2)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.16
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#3)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.18
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#2)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.68
Kileen ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.97
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#7)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.53
TX#39
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#5)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.64
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#6)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.49
pre
Texas Relays
(#22)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.17
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.10
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#2)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:24.45
TX#24
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-17
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-60
6.96
US#73 TX#8
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-17
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-60
7.02
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-10
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-60
7.03
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#7)
2015-01-10
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-60
7.10
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#8)
2015-01-10
Jefferson, Desmond
(2015)
B-60
7.20
TX#51 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#23)
2015-01-10
Jefferson, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
22.05
US#44 TX#10 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#4)
2015-01-17
Jefferson, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
22.10
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#7)
2015-01-17
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-200
22.23
US#67 TX#14 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#9)
2015-01-17
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-200
22.47
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#6)
2015-01-10
Haynes, Tre
(2015)
B-200
22.54
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#17)
2015-01-10
Jefferson, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
22.79
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-11
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-TJ
35'5.25"
NWI
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#7)
2014-04-15
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-TJ
35'3.5"
NWI
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#6)
2012-04-28
Young, Aloysia
(2013)
G-TJ
35'3"
TX#75 w(1.5)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#19)
2015-05-02
Dixon, Tyriete
(2015)
G-TJ
35'0.5"
TX#99 w(0.7)
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#13)
2013-03-08
Young, Aloysia
(2013)
G-TJ
35'0"
NWI
Pflugerville Connally Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-11
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
47'9"
US#15 TX#3
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-12
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
46'4.5"
TX District 8-5A
(#1)
2013-04-27
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
46'1.5"
TX Region 1-5A
(#1)
2012-04-28
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
45'10"
US#40 TX#7
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#1)
2013-03-22
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
45'10"
George Dixon Relays
(#1)
2013-04-19
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
45'2"
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#1)
2013-03-30
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
44'5.25"
Texas Relays
(#4)
2012-03-17
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
43'11"
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#2)
2012-05-12
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
43'10.75"
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-20
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
43'9.75"
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-15
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
43'6.5"
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#3)
2012-02-25
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
43'3.75"
Stephenville Relays
(#1)
2012-08-04
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
43'2.25"
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#3)
2012-04-12
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
43'1"
TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2013-03-08
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
42'4.5"
Pflugerville Connally Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-01
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
40'7.5"
Kangaroo Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
40'4.25"
Texas Relays
(#14)
2011-03-12
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
40'4"
TX#46
Connally Cougar Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
39'11.5"
TX District 12 - 5A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
39'2"
TX Region II-5A
(#3)
2015-04-15
Brown, Katilynn
(2015)
G-SP
38'4.5"
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#2)
2014-04-15
Reed, Lanasha
(2014)
G-SP
37'11.75"
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#6)
2015-05-02
Rivera, Yarixza
(2015)
G-SP
37'7.5"
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#9)
2014-03-21
Reed, Lanasha
(2014)
G-SP
37'4"
La Vega Dixon Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Reed, Lanasha
(2014)
G-SP
37'1.5"
Belton Relays
(#1)
2015-01-17
Rivera, Yarixza
(2015)
G-SP
36'7.25"
TX#19
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#13)
2014-04-05
Reed, Lanasha
(2014)
G-SP
36'5"
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#4)
2015-04-15
Rivera, Yarixza
(2015)
G-SP
36'4.5"
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#4)
2014-03-15
Reed, Lanasha
(2014)
G-SP
36'3.5"
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Rivera, Yarixza
(2015)
G-SP
36'1.75"
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#3)
2011-04-01
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-SP
36'1"
Rouse Relays
(#2)
2014-03-21
Brown, Katilynn
(2015)
G-SP
35'6"
La Vega Dixon Relays
(#3)
2014-02-28
Reed, Lanasha
(2014)
G-SP
35'5.5"
Killeen ISD Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-26
Brown, Katilynn
(2015)
G-SP
35'1.5"
Cameron Yoe Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-DT
170'0"
US#3 TX#2
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#1)
2012-05-12
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-DT
160'10"
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-11
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-DT
160'6"
US#13 TX#2
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-27
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-DT
158'8"
TX Region 1-5A
(#1)
2012-08-04
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-DT
158'8"
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#2)
2013-03-01
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-DT
157'3"
Kangaroo Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-DT
156'3"
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-19
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-DT
152'3"
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#1)
2013-03-30
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-DT
150'0"
Texas Relays
(#2)
2013-04-12
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-DT
143'11"
TX District 8-5A
(#1)
2012-04-12
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-DT
143'6"
TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2013-03-08
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-DT
138'8"
Pflugerville Connally Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-DT
138'0"
Stephenville Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-DT
137'6"
TX#21
TX District 12 - 5A
(#1)
2007-04-20
Wilson, Mirhonika
G-DT
136'0.5"
TX#13
Baylor Req Qual OUT
(#2)
2013-03-22
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-DT
134'1"
George Dixon Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-DT
133'5"
TX Region II-5A
(#1)
2011-05-14
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-DT
129'1"
TX 5A State Meet
(#9)
2012-03-31
Hicks, Cion
(2013)
G-DT
126'6"
Texas Relays
(#13)
2011-04-01
Hollivay, Courtney
G-DT
124'5"
TX#68
Rouse Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.37
US#81 TX#25
TX District 8-5A
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.88
TX#53 pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#9)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.10
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#2)
2013-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.29
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#7)
2013-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.36
pre
Texas Relays
(#10)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.40
TX#77
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#2)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.43
TX#67
TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2014-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.63
Killeen ISD Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.77
TX#78
TX District 12 - 5A
(#2)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.77
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#5)
2011-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.82
Rouse Relays
(#2)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.82
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#3)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.84
Mesquite ISD Girls Invite
(#2)
2014-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.84
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#8)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.88
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#12)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.90
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#2)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.94
pre
Texas Relays
(#20)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.95
pre
Texas Relays
(#12)
2013-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.06
Pflugerville Connally Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.30
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#7)
2013-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.49
George Dixon Relays
(#4)
2009-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.51
TX District 12-5A
(#5)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.74
pre
TX Region II-5A
(#11)
2010-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.00
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#17)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.53
TX#54
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#6)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.83
TX#51 pre
Texas Relays
(#24)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.04
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#6)
2013-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.48
TX#71
TX District 8-5A
(#2)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.69
TX#68
NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.71
pre
Texas Relays
(#33)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.01
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#2)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.16
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#3)
2014-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.55
La Vega Dixon Relays
(#1)
2013-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.62
TX 5A Area 7-8
(#7)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.76
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#10)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.13
TX 5A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#2)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.18
Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
(#2)
2015-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.68
Kileen ISD Relays
(#2)
2014-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.84
Killeen ISD Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.18
Pflugerville Connally Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.34
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#7)
2013-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.76
Kangaroo Relays
(#2)
2009-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.50
TX District 12-5A
(#6)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.97
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#7)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.53
TX#39
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#5)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.64
pre
TX 6A Region 2 Baylor
(#6)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.49
pre
Texas Relays
(#22)
2014-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.55
TX#50
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway
(#5)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.17
TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove
(#1)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.10
TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland
(#2)
2009-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.12
TX#69
TX District 12-5A
(#3)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.26
pre
Texas Relays
(#33)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.74
TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway
(#1)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:03.15
US#14 TX#4
Texas Relays
(#4)
2014-03-07
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:21.00
TX#23
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:21.00
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#5)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:24.45
TX#24
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#5)
2015
Name
School
Rhodes, Jasmine
The University of Texas at Arlington, TX
(Southland Conference)
Eckford, Jamie
Sam Houston State University, TX
(Southland Conference)
Dixon, Tyriete
The University of Texas at Arlington, TX
(Southland Conference)
Jefferson, Desmond
The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX
(Southland Conference)
Haynes, Tre
The University of Texas at Arlington, TX
(Southland Conference)
Rivera, Yarixza
Sam Houston State University, TX
(Southland Conference)
2014
Name
School
Williams, Dwayne
Oregon State University, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Jefferson, Johnny
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Hicks, Cion
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2012
Name
School
Jelks, LeKesha
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page