College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Marysville Pilchuck, WA
City:
MARYSVILLE
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-29
Pangilinan, Mark
(2010)
B-110H
14.94
pre
NWI
WA 4A State
(#8)
2010-05-14
Pangilinan, Mark
(2010)
B-110H
14.98
pre
NWI
WA Wesco North Champs
(#1)
2010-05-21
Pangilinan, Mark
(2010)
B-300H
40.57
WA#52
WA 4A District 1
(#3)
2010-05-14
Pangilinan, Mark
(2010)
B-300H
40.58
WA Wesco North Champs
(#2)
2010-05-14
Pangilinan, Mark
(2010)
B-300H
40.63
pre
WA Wesco North Champs
(#2)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
WA#15
WA 4A State
(#5)
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
pre
WA 4A State
(#6)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
pre
WA Wesco North Champs
(#1)
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
pre
WA 4A District 1
(#3)
2010-05-14
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
59.42
WA#38
WA Wesco North Champs
(#2)
2010-04-30
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
59.43
Clash of the Counties
(#1)
2010-05-14
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
59.44
pre
WA Wesco North Champs
(#1)
2010-05-21
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
59.71
pre
WA 4A District 1
(#2)
2010-06-05
Cull, Cali
(2010)
G-TJ
35'4"
WA#6 w(0.4)
BorderDuel
(#2)
2010-05-14
Cull, Cali
(2010)
G-TJ
35'2"
NWI
WA Wesco North Champs
(#2)
2010-05-29
Clark, Sarah
(2011)
G-PV
10'9"
WA#20
WA 4A State
(#6)
2010-05-21
Clark, Sarah
(2011)
G-PV
10'6"
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2010-05-14
Clark, Sarah
(2011)
G-PV
10'6"
WA Wesco North Champs
(#2)
2010-05-14
Cull, Summer
(2012)
G-PV
10'3"
WA#32
WA Wesco North Champs
(#3)
2010-03-25
Clark, Sarah
(2011)
G-PV
10'0"
Arlington WESCO #1
(#1)
2010-03-27
Clark, Sarah
(2011)
G-PV
10'0"
Kent Meridian Invite
(#2)
2010-04-30
Taitingfong, Riley
(2010)
G-PV
10'0"
WA#36
Clash of the Counties
(#2)
2010-04-10
Clark, Sarah
(2011)
G-PV
10'0"
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-29
Cull, Summer
(2012)
G-PV
10'0"
WA 4A State
(#8)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.74
WA#22 pre
WA 4A State
(#7)
2010-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.84
WA 4A District 1
(#2)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.67
WA#3 pre
WA 4A State
(#1)
2010-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.35
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.36
WA 4A State
(#6)
2010-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.69
WA Wesco North Champs
(#2)
2010-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.71
Clash of the Counties
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-20
Lanphere, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:58.66
WA#65
WA 4A District 1
(#5)
2009-04-30
Lanphere, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:59.42
Maysville v Everett v Stanwood
(#1)
2009-05-20
Pangilinan, Mark
(2010)
B-110H
14.81
NWI
WA 4A District 1
(#3)
2009-04-30
Sanderson, Travis
(2009)
B-300H
40.41
WA#47
Maysville v Everett v Stanwood
(#2)
2009-04-25
Sanderson, Travis
(2009)
B-300H
41.01
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2009-05-07
Sanderson, Travis
(2009)
B-300H
41.14
North South
(#2)
2009-04-11
Sanderson, Travis
(2009)
B-300H
41.46
Birger Solberg
(#2)
2009-05-07
Isbelle, Ryan
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
North South
(#2)
2009-03-28
Isbelle, Ryan
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#29
Don Holder Relays
(#2)
2009-04-30
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-200
26.00
NWI
Maysville v Everett v Stanwood
(#1)
2009-05-30
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
58.14
WA#16 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2009-04-25
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
58.55
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2009-05-20
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
58.73
WA 4A District 1
(#2)
2009-04-11
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
58.84
Birger Solberg
(#1)
2009-03-28
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
59.56
Don Holder Relays
(#3)
2009-05-07
Mcdonald, Alexandr
(2009)
G-300H
46.03
WA#26
North South
(#1)
2009-05-20
Mcdonald, Alexandr
(2009)
G-300H
46.07
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2009-05-30
Mcdonald, Alexandr
(2009)
G-300H
46.35
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2009-04-30
Mcdonald, Alexandr
(2009)
G-300H
46.69
Maysville v Everett v Stanwood
(#1)
2009-03-28
Mcdonald, Alexandr
(2009)
G-300H
47.53
Don Holder Relays
(#2)
2009-05-20
Weber, Laina
(2009)
G-300H
47.90
WA#71
WA 4A District 1
(#4)
2009-03-28
Heckendorf, Dacia
(2011)
G-LJ
18'8.75"
2.6
NWI
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2009-05-20
Cull, Cali
(2010)
G-TJ
35'6.5"
NWI
WA 4A District 1
(#2)
2009-04-30
Clark, Sarah
(2011)
G-PV
10'6"
WA#17
Maysville v Everett v Stanwood
(#1)
2009-04-16
Clark, Sarah
(2011)
G-PV
10'3"
Snohomish WESCO#4
(#1)
2009-05-07
Clark, Sarah
(2011)
G-PV
10'0"
North South
(#1)
2009-05-20
Clark, Sarah
(2011)
G-PV
10'0"
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2009-03-26
Clark, Sarah
(2011)
G-PV
10'0"
Lake Stevens Wesco #1
(#1)
2009-05-30
Clark, Sarah
(2011)
G-PV
10'0"
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2009-03-28
Welsh, Jenna
(2009)
G-JT
136'4"
US#62 WA#11
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2009-03-19
Welsh, Jenna
(2009)
G-JT
131'10"
Shoreline Wesco #1
(#1)
2009-03-26
Welsh, Jenna
(2009)
G-JT
126'6"
Lake Stevens Wesco #1
(#1)
2009-04-11
Welsh, Jenna
(2009)
G-JT
126'2"
Birger Solberg
(#2)
2009-05-20
Welsh, Jenna
(2009)
G-JT
125'9"
WA 4A District 1
(#2)
2009-05-07
Welsh, Jenna
(2009)
G-JT
125'7"
North South
(#1)
2009-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.52
WA#23
WA 4A District 1
(#2)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.46
WA#14 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2009-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.54
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2009-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.93
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-05-24
Sanderson, Travis
(2009)
B-300H
41.09
WA#47 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#14)
2008-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
WA#6 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2008-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2008-05-24
Runyan, Nicolette
(2009)
G-200
25.93
WA#35 pre w(0.6)
WA 4A State OUT
(#13)
2008-05-24
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
56.67
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2008-05-24
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
56.67
WA#4 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2008-05-24
Nemra, Haley
(2009)
G-800
2:13.83
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2008-05-24
Nemra, Haley
(2009)
G-800
2:13.83
WA#6
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2008-05-24
Nemra, Haley
(2009)
G-800
2:17.30
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2008-05-24
Nemra, Haley
(2009)
G-1600
5:00.62
WA#9
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2008-05-24
Welsh, Jenna
(2009)
G-JT
135'3"
WA#7
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2008-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.10
WA#10 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2008-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.34
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2008-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.97
WA#3 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.70
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2007 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-10-27
Nemra, Haley
(2009)
G-5k_XC
18:44.00
WA#12
WA D1 XC
(#3)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-05-26
York, Kenny
(2007)
B-JT
185'9"
WA#7
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
WA#14 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2007-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2007-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.04
WA#5 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.94
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2006 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-05-26
Keyes, Chance
(2006)
B-PV
14'6"
WA#6
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2006-05-26
Nemra, Haley
(2009)
G-800
2:17.85
WA#16 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2006-05-26
Dunbar, Amanda
(2006)
G-TJ
35'2.5"
NWI
WA 4A State OUT
(#11)
2006-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.83
WA#16
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2006-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.91
WA#3
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2006-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.64
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2005 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-06-04
Nemra, Haley
(2009)
G-800
2:17.29
WA#13 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2005-06-04
Green, Stefania
(2005)
G-SP
35'9"
WA#40
WA 4A State OUT
(#10)
2005-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.91
WA#14 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2005-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.32
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-05-29
Lynch, Russ
(2004)
B-800
1:56.59
WA#14 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-05-31
Brown, Nate
(2003)
B-300H
39.35
WA#14
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2003-05-31
Brown, Nate
(2003)
B-300H
39.49
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2003-05-31
Lowry, Robbie
(2004)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#10
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2003-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
WA#25 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#8)
2003-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.65
WA#4
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2003-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.11
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2003-05-31
Bonn, Alex
(2003)
G-400
58.15
WA#16 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2002 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.84
WA#12 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2002-05-25
Smith, Sarah
G-JT
124'5"
WA#17
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2002-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.32
WA#13 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2002-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.66
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2001 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-05-26
Connelly, Camille
(2001)
G-3200
10:59.90
WA#6
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-05-27
Pyne, Adam
(2000)
B-DT
175'5"
US#64 WA#2
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2000-05-27
Connelly, Camille
(2001)
G-3200
11:02.41
WA#8
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1999-05-29
Connelly, Camille
(2001)
G-1600
5:08.84
WA#8
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
1999-05-29
Connelly, Camille
(2001)
G-3200
10:54.69
US#53 WA#7
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Joyner, Austin
(2015)
B-100
10.65
pre
w(3.7)
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-16
Joyner, Austin
(2015)
B-100
10.67
pre
NWI
3A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Joyner, Austin
(2015)
B-100
10.74
pre
NWI
WA 3A District 1 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Joyner, Austin
(2015)
B-100
10.80
NWI
WA 3A District 1 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Stell, Deion
(2014)
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
3A WESCO Championships
(#3)
2010-05-21
Pangilinan, Mark
(2010)
B-100
10.92
pre
NWI
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2010-05-14
Pangilinan, Mark
(2010)
B-100
10.92
NWI
WA Wesco North Champs
(#1)
2014-04-19
Joyner, Austin
(2015)
B-100
10.93
pre
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Stell, Deion
(2014)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Marysville City Champs
(#1)
2014-05-31
Stell, Deion
(2014)
B-100
10.94
pre
w(4.8)
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-23
Stell, Deion
(2014)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
WA 3A District 1 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Joyner, Austin
(2015)
B-200
22.07
NWI
WA 3A District 1 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Joyner, Austin
(2015)
B-200
22.21
NWI
Marysville City Champs
(#1)
2014-05-16
Joyner, Austin
(2015)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
3A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2004-05-29
Lynch, Russ
(2004)
B-800
1:56.59
WA#14 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2009-05-20
Lanphere, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:58.66
WA#65
WA 4A District 1
(#5)
2009-04-30
Lanphere, Ryan
(2009)
B-800
1:59.42
Maysville v Everett v Stanwood
(#1)
2010-05-21
Pangilinan, Mark
(2010)
B-110H
14.66
pre
NWI
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2010-05-14
Pangilinan, Mark
(2010)
B-110H
14.66
NWI
WA Wesco North Champs
(#1)
2010-05-21
Pangilinan, Mark
(2010)
B-110H
14.76
NWI
WA 4A District 1
(#3)
2009-05-20
Pangilinan, Mark
(2010)
B-110H
14.81
NWI
WA 4A District 1
(#3)
2010-05-29
Pangilinan, Mark
(2010)
B-110H
14.94
pre
NWI
WA 4A State
(#8)
2010-05-14
Pangilinan, Mark
(2010)
B-110H
14.98
pre
NWI
WA Wesco North Champs
(#1)
2003-05-31
Brown, Nate
(2003)
B-300H
39.35
WA#14
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2003-05-31
Brown, Nate
(2003)
B-300H
39.49
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2009-04-30
Sanderson, Travis
(2009)
B-300H
40.41
WA#47
Maysville v Everett v Stanwood
(#2)
2010-05-21
Pangilinan, Mark
(2010)
B-300H
40.57
WA#52
WA 4A District 1
(#3)
2010-05-14
Pangilinan, Mark
(2010)
B-300H
40.58
WA Wesco North Champs
(#2)
2010-05-14
Pangilinan, Mark
(2010)
B-300H
40.63
pre
WA Wesco North Champs
(#2)
2009-04-25
Sanderson, Travis
(2009)
B-300H
41.01
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2008-05-24
Sanderson, Travis
(2009)
B-300H
41.09
WA#47 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#14)
2009-05-07
Sanderson, Travis
(2009)
B-300H
41.14
North South
(#2)
2009-04-11
Sanderson, Travis
(2009)
B-300H
41.46
Birger Solberg
(#2)
2009-05-07
Isbelle, Ryan
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
North South
(#2)
2009-03-28
Isbelle, Ryan
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#29
Don Holder Relays
(#2)
2014-05-31
Joyner, Austin
(2015)
B-LJ
23'5.5"
US#49 WA#1 w(-2.7)
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-09
Joyner, Austin
(2015)
B-LJ
23'2"
NWI
Marysville City Champs
(#1)
2014-05-23
Joyner, Austin
(2015)
B-LJ
22'11.5"
NWI
WA 3A District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Verge, Zach
(2015)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Verge, Zach
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6.25"
WA#22 w(-0.6)
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-22
Verge, Zach
(2015)
B-TJ
43'5.75"
NWI
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Paulk, Clifford
(2014)
B-TJ
43'5.5"
NWI
WA 3A District 1 Championships
(#2)
2011-05-13
Hemming, Connor
(2011)
B-PV
14'6"
WA#9
WESCO 4A Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
Hemming, Connor
(2011)
B-PV
14'6"
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2006-05-26
Keyes, Chance
(2006)
B-PV
14'6"
WA#6
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2011-04-30
Hemming, Connor
(2011)
B-PV
14'5"
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2011-05-06
Hemming, Connor
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
Stanwood Twilight
(#1)
2012-05-18
Ell, Jon
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#16
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2003-05-31
Lowry, Robbie
(2004)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#10
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2014-05-23
Ventura, Juan
(2014)
B-SP
50'11.25"
WA#33
WA 3A District 1 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Ventura, Juan
(2014)
B-SP
50'7"
3A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2000-05-27
Pyne, Adam
(2000)
B-DT
175'5"
US#64 WA#2
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2007-05-26
York, Kenny
(2007)
B-JT
185'9"
WA#7
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
WA#15
3A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Marysville City Champs
(#1)
2008-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
WA#6 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
WA#23
3A District I Championships
(#2)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
3A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
WA#15
WA 4A State
(#5)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.14
WA#24
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2007-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
WA#14 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2010-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
pre
WA 4A State
(#6)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
Marysville Getchell tri
(#1)
2008-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2007-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
3A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
Bedlington Twilight
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
Stanwood Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
3A WESCO Championships
(#2)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
Mount Si Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
Marysville-Pilchuck v Monroe
(#1)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
pre
WA Wesco North Champs
(#1)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
Arlington tri
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.78
Tomahawk Classic
(#2)
2003-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
WA#25 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#8)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
Mount Si Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
pre
WA 4A District 1
(#3)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Larry Eason Invitational
(#3)
2003-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.65
WA#4
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2002-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.84
WA#12 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2003-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.11
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2013-05-03
Klep, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.40
NWI
Stanwood Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Klep, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.48
WA#18 pre w(1.1)
WA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2012-05-26
Klep, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.48
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2013-05-10
Klep, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.48
NWI
3A WESCO Championships
(#2)
2012-04-21
Klep, Amanda
(2014)
G-200
25.82
NWI
Mount Si Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Klep, Amanda
(2014)
G-200
25.83
NWI
3A WESCO Championships
(#2)
2008-05-24
Runyan, Nicolette
(2009)
G-200
25.93
WA#35 pre w(0.6)
WA 4A State OUT
(#13)
2014-05-31
Acuario, Bianca
(2016)
G-200
25.96
pre
w(2.3)
WA 3A State Meet
(#13)
2009-04-30
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-200
26.00
NWI
Maysville v Everett v Stanwood
(#1)
2014-05-16
Klep, Amanda
(2014)
G-200
26.00
NWI
3A WESCO Championships
(#2)
2008-05-24
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
56.67
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2008-05-24
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
56.67
WA#4 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2009-05-30
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
58.14
WA#16 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2003-05-31
Bonn, Alex
(2003)
G-400
58.15
WA#16 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2009-04-25
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
58.55
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2009-05-20
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
58.73
WA 4A District 1
(#2)
2009-04-11
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
58.84
Birger Solberg
(#1)
2012-05-18
Cull, Summer
(2012)
G-400
58.96
WA#34
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2012-05-18
Cull, Summer
(2012)
G-400
59.02
pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#4)
2010-05-14
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
59.42
WA#38
WA Wesco North Champs
(#2)
2010-04-30
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
59.43
Clash of the Counties
(#1)
2010-05-14
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
59.44
pre
WA Wesco North Champs
(#1)
2012-05-11
Cull, Summer
(2012)
G-400
59.47
4A WESCO Championships
(#2)
2009-03-28
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
59.56
Don Holder Relays
(#3)
2014-05-23
King, Bri
(2014)
G-400
59.60
WA#65
WA 3A District 1 Championships
(#3)
2010-05-21
Oden, Alisha
(2010)
G-400
59.71
pre
WA 4A District 1
(#2)
2012-05-04
Cull, Summer
(2012)
G-400
59.93
Stanwood Twilight
(#1)
2008-05-24
Nemra, Haley
(2009)
G-800
2:13.83
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2008-05-24
Nemra, Haley
(2009)
G-800
2:13.83
WA#6
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2005-06-04
Nemra, Haley
(2009)
G-800
2:17.29
WA#13 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2008-05-24
Nemra, Haley
(2009)
G-800
2:17.30
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2006-05-26
Nemra, Haley
(2009)
G-800
2:17.85
WA#16 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2008-05-24
Nemra, Haley
(2009)
G-1600
5:00.62
WA#9
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
1999-05-29
Connelly, Camille
(2001)
G-1600
5:08.84
WA#8
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
1999-05-29
Connelly, Camille
(2001)
G-3200
10:54.69
US#53 WA#7
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2001-05-26
Connelly, Camille
(2001)
G-3200
10:59.90
WA#6
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2000-05-27
Connelly, Camille
(2001)
G-3200
11:02.41
WA#8
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-17
Mclean, Lacey
(2013)
G-300H
45.63
WA#21
3A District I Championships
(#2)
2009-05-07
Mcdonald, Alexandr
(2009)
G-300H
46.03
WA#26
North South
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2010
Name
School
Oden, Alisha
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page