College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Liberty Christian, TX
City:
Argyle
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-03
Elsey, Hanna
(2014)
G-TJ
35'2.5"
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-19
Richardson, Graham
(2013)
B-200
22.33
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#2)
2012-04-05
Richardson, Graham
(2013)
B-200
22.42
NWI
Argyle Liberty Christian Relays
(#2)
2012-04-05
Burks, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
40.91
Argyle Liberty Christian Relays
(#5)
2012-04-19
Burks, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.00
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#3)
2012-05-05
Burks, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.37
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#6)
2012-04-19
Loch, Daniel
(2012)
B-300H
41.59
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#5)
2012-04-12
Burks, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.88
TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle
(#2)
2012-04-19
Aaron, John
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
2012-04-19
Aaron, John
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6"
pre
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
2012-04-12
Lundblade, Brad
(2014)
B-SP
52'1.25"
TX#73
TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle
(#1)
2012-03-01
Lundblade, Brad
(2014)
B-SP
50'5"
Argyle Liberty Christian Invite
(#2)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.68
Argyle Liberty Christian Relays
(#2)
2012-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
Argyle Liberty Christian Invite
(#2)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle
(#1)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.08
Argyle Liberty Christian Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.45
TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle
(#1)
2012-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.01
Argyle Liberty Christian Invite
(#2)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.19
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.32
Little Elm Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-19
Mannon, Sarah
(2012)
G-100H
15.18
NWI
TX TAPPS 3A Region North
(#1)
2012-05-05
Mannon, Sarah
(2012)
G-300H
47.00
TX TAPPS 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-13
Woodcock, Dereck
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
TX TAPPS 5A District 1
(#1)
2011-09-24
Woodcock, Dereck
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Marcus II Invite
(#1)
2011-10-01
Woodcock, Dereck
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:27.79
Keller Classic
(#1)
2011-10-22
Woodcock, Dereck
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:44.70
TX#100
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#2)
2011-09-24
Brynn, Sydney
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:37.00
TX#93
Marcus II Invite
(#3)
2011-10-01
Brynn, Sydney
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:52.70
Keller Classic
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-15
Simms, Trevor
(2011)
B-100
10.65
pre
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A District 1
(#1)
2011-04-29
Simms, Trevor
(2011)
B-100
10.74
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A Region Houston
(#1)
2011-03-26
Simms, Trevor
(2011)
B-100
10.75
NWI
Little Elm Invite
(#1)
2011-04-15
Simms, Trevor
(2011)
B-100
10.82
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A District 1
(#1)
2011-05-07
Simms, Trevor
(2011)
B-100
10.82
w(3.8)
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-15
Simms, Trevor
(2011)
B-200
21.87
pre
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A District 1
(#1)
2011-03-26
Simms, Trevor
(2011)
B-200
22.10
NWI
Little Elm Invite
(#2)
2011-05-07
Simms, Trevor
(2011)
B-200
22.22
TX#57 w(-1.6)
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-15
Simms, Trevor
(2011)
B-200
22.23
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A District 1
(#1)
2011-05-07
Burks, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.14
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#5)
2011-04-15
Burks, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.31
TX TAPPS 5A District 1
(#1)
2011-04-15
Burks, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.97
pre
TX TAPPS 5A District 1
(#1)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
TX#100
TX TAPPS 5A Region Houston
(#1)
2011-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.62
TX TAPPS 5A District 1
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.93
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.39
TX TAPPS 5A Region Houston
(#1)
2011-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.60
TX TAPPS 5A District 1
(#2)
2011-05-07
Mannon, Sarah
(2012)
G-300H
47.54
TX TAPPS 3A State Meet
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-08
Scofield, Christian
B-300H
40.08
TX TAPPS State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-08
Corley, Chad
B-300H
41.60
TX TAPPS State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-08
Cullum, Connor
B-SP
50'3.75"
TX TAPPS State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-08
Hollingshead, Tayl
B-SP
50'0.5"
TX TAPPS State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
TX TAPPS State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.99
TX TAPPS State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-08
Kowaleski, Ashley
G-PV
10'6"
TX#63
TX TAPPS State Meet
(#2)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-01
Smith, Adam
B-100
10.71
NWI
TX TAPPS 4A Region North
(#2)
2009-04-25
Smith, Adam
B-100
10.75
NWI
TX TAPPS 4A District 1
(#1)
2009-05-09
Smith, Adam
B-100
10.81
NWI
TX TAPPS 4A State Meet
(#2)
2009-05-01
Smith, Adam
B-200
21.81
NWI
TX TAPPS 4A Region North
(#2)
2009-05-09
Smith, Adam
B-200
21.85
NWI
TX TAPPS 4A State Meet
(#1)
2009-04-25
Smith, Adam
B-200
22.06
NWI
TX TAPPS 4A District 1
(#1)
2009-03-28
Smith, Adam
B-200
22.49
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2009-05-01
Scofield, Christian
B-300H
41.09
TX TAPPS 4A Region North
(#3)
2009-05-09
Scofield, Christian
B-300H
41.19
TX TAPPS 4A State Meet
(#4)
2009-04-25
Scofield, Christian
B-300H
41.44
pre
TX TAPPS 4A District 1
(#2)
2009-05-01
Brown, Bailee
B-300H
41.63
TX TAPPS 4A Region North
(#4)
2009-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
TX TAPPS 4A District 1
(#1)
2009-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.52
TX TAPPS 4A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.37
TX TAPPS 4A Region North
(#3)
2009-05-09
Barry, Katie
(2009)
G-1600
5:04.42
TX#15
TX TAPPS 4A State Meet
(#1)
2009-04-18
Barry, Katie
(2009)
G-3200
11:12.80
TX#20
Argyle Warrior Relays
(#1)
2009-04-25
Kowaleski, Ashley
G-PV
10'0"
TX#88
TX TAPPS 4A District 1
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-11
Dowdle, Carson
(2013)
B-100
10.62
w(2.6)
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-15
Simms, Trevor
(2011)
B-100
10.65
pre
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A District 1
(#1)
2009-05-01
Smith, Adam
B-100
10.71
NWI
TX TAPPS 4A Region North
(#2)
2011-04-29
Simms, Trevor
(2011)
B-100
10.74
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A Region Houston
(#1)
2009-04-25
Smith, Adam
B-100
10.75
NWI
TX TAPPS 4A District 1
(#1)
2011-03-26
Simms, Trevor
(2011)
B-100
10.75
NWI
Little Elm Invite
(#1)
2013-03-28
Dowdle, Carson
(2013)
B-100
10.75
NWI
Decatur Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
Dowdle, Carson
(2013)
B-100
10.78
NWI
Warrior Relays
(#1)
2009-05-09
Smith, Adam
B-100
10.81
NWI
TX TAPPS 4A State Meet
(#2)
2011-04-15
Simms, Trevor
(2011)
B-100
10.82
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A District 1
(#1)
2011-05-07
Simms, Trevor
(2011)
B-100
10.82
w(3.8)
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Washington, Givon
(2016)
B-200
21.81
TX#48 w(0.8)
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-01
Smith, Adam
B-200
21.81
NWI
TX TAPPS 4A Region North
(#2)
2009-05-09
Smith, Adam
B-200
21.85
NWI
TX TAPPS 4A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-15
Simms, Trevor
(2011)
B-200
21.87
pre
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A District 1
(#1)
2015-05-01
Washington, Givon
(2016)
B-200
21.98
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
2015-05-01
Washington, Givon
(2016)
B-200
22.02
pre
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
2009-04-25
Smith, Adam
B-200
22.06
NWI
TX TAPPS 4A District 1
(#1)
2011-03-26
Simms, Trevor
(2011)
B-200
22.10
NWI
Little Elm Invite
(#2)
2011-05-07
Simms, Trevor
(2011)
B-200
22.22
TX#57 w(-1.6)
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-15
Simms, Trevor
(2011)
B-200
22.23
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A District 1
(#1)
2012-04-19
Richardson, Graham
(2013)
B-200
22.33
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#2)
2013-05-03
Richardson, Graham
(2013)
B-200
22.38
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#3)
2012-04-05
Richardson, Graham
(2013)
B-200
22.42
NWI
Argyle Liberty Christian Relays
(#2)
2009-03-28
Smith, Adam
B-200
22.49
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2015-05-09
Washington, Givon
(2016)
B-400
48.93
TX#66
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-03
Washington, Givon
(2016)
B-400
48.96
TX#53
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
Washington, Givon
(2016)
B-400
49.80
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
2013-05-11
Woodcock, Dereck
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.77
TX#67
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-26
Moseley, Tanner
(2015)
B-300H
39.45
TX#92
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
2015-05-01
Moseley, Tanner
(2015)
B-300H
39.68
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
2014-05-03
Moseley, Tanner
(2015)
B-300H
39.92
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Moseley, Tanner
(2015)
B-300H
39.98
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-08
Scofield, Christian
B-300H
40.08
TX TAPPS State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-16
Moseley, Tanner
(2015)
B-300H
40.19
TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle
(#1)
2015-05-09
Fish, Coleman
(2016)
B-300H
40.54
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#5)
2014-03-20
Moseley, Tanner
(2015)
B-300H
40.62
Liberty Christian Joiner Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Moseley, Tanner
(2015)
B-300H
40.65
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-12
Moseley, Tanner
(2015)
B-300H
40.74
Bubba Joiner Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-21
Moseley, Tanner
(2015)
B-300H
40.91
Argyle Meet
(#1)
2012-04-05
Burks, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
40.91
Argyle Liberty Christian Relays
(#5)
2012-04-19
Burks, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.00
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#3)
2013-05-03
Moseley, Tanner
(2015)
B-300H
41.01
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#2)
2009-05-01
Scofield, Christian
B-300H
41.09
TX TAPPS 4A Region North
(#3)
2011-05-07
Burks, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.14
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#5)
2013-03-28
Moseley, Tanner
(2015)
B-300H
41.18
Decatur Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-09
Scofield, Christian
B-300H
41.19
TX TAPPS 4A State Meet
(#4)
2011-04-15
Burks, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.31
TX TAPPS 5A District 1
(#1)
2012-05-05
Burks, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.37
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#6)
2009-04-25
Scofield, Christian
B-300H
41.44
pre
TX TAPPS 4A District 1
(#2)
2013-04-06
Moseley, Tanner
(2015)
B-300H
41.49
Warrior Relays
(#2)
2012-04-19
Loch, Daniel
(2012)
B-300H
41.59
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#5)
2010-05-08
Corley, Chad
B-300H
41.60
TX TAPPS State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-01
Brown, Bailee
B-300H
41.63
TX TAPPS 4A Region North
(#4)
2012-04-12
Burks, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.88
TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle
(#2)
2011-04-15
Burks, Christian
(2013)
B-300H
41.97
pre
TX TAPPS 5A District 1
(#1)
2013-05-11
Marrs, Matt
B-300H
41.99
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#5)
2013-03-21
Howell, John Aaron
(2014)
B-LJ
23'2"
NWI
Argyle Meet
(#1)
2012-04-19
Aaron, John
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
2012-04-19
Aaron, John
(2014)
B-LJ
22'6"
pre
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
2013-03-28
Howell, John Aaron
(2014)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
Decatur Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Amosun, Ayodeji
(2016)
B-TJ
44'6.5"
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#3)
2013-05-11
Hughes, Cody
(2014)
B-TJ
43'8.25"
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-03
Hughes, Cody
(2014)
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
2015-05-09
Amosun, Ayodeji
(2016)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#2)
2013-03-21
Lundblade, Brad
(2014)
B-SP
55'4.25"
TX#36
Argyle Meet
(#1)
2013-03-28
Lundblade, Brad
(2014)
B-SP
54'4.5"
Decatur Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
Lundblade, Brad
(2014)
B-SP
53'3"
TX#61
TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle
(#1)
2013-04-06
Lundblade, Brad
(2014)
B-SP
52'6.75"
pre
Warrior Relays
(#1)
2013-04-06
Lundblade, Brad
(2014)
B-SP
52'6.75"
Warrior Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Lundblade, Brad
(2014)
B-SP
52'1.25"
TX#73
TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle
(#1)
2014-05-03
Lundblade, Brad
(2014)
B-SP
52'1.25"
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-03
Lundblade, Brad
(2014)
B-SP
52'0.5"
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
2014-04-26
Lundblade, Brad
(2014)
B-SP
51'11.5"
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
2014-04-04
Lundblade, Brad
(2014)
B-SP
51'9.5"
Ryan Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Lundblade, Brad
(2014)
B-SP
51'7.5"
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-27
Lundblade, Brad
(2014)
B-SP
51'0.25"
Decatur Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-01
Lundblade, Brad
(2014)
B-SP
50'5"
Argyle Liberty Christian Invite
(#2)
2014-04-10
Lundblade, Brad
(2014)
B-SP
50'4"
Argyle Liberty Christian Relays
(#1)
2010-05-08
Cullum, Connor
B-SP
50'3.75"
TX TAPPS State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-08
Hollingshead, Tayl
B-SP
50'0.5"
TX TAPPS State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-03
Lundblade, Brad
(2014)
B-DT
173'2"
TX#15
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
TX#100
TX TAPPS 5A Region Houston
(#1)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
Decatur Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.62
TX TAPPS 5A District 1
(#1)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.68
Argyle Liberty Christian Relays
(#2)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
2012-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
Argyle Liberty Christian Invite
(#2)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle
(#2)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
Argyle Liberty Christian Relays
(#1)
2013-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
Warrior Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
Texas Relays
(#2)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#2)
2014-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
Liberty Christian Joiner Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
pre
Texas Relays
(#2)
2010-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
TX TAPPS State Meet
(#1)
2009-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
TX TAPPS 4A District 1
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.50
TX#95
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.97
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.08
Argyle Liberty Christian Relays
(#1)
2014-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.18
Decatur Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.20
Texas Relays
(#1)
2013-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.29
Argyle Meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.41
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.41
Ryan Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.45
TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle
(#1)
2013-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.65
Warrior Relays
(#1)
2014-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.90
Liberty Christian Joiner Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.93
TX TAPPS 5A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.99
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.39
TX TAPPS 5A Region Houston
(#1)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.43
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#2)
2009-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.52
TX TAPPS 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.63
pre
Texas Relays
(#6)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.74
Cleburne Young Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.93
Argyle Liberty Christian Relays
(#1)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.93
TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle
(#1)
2012-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.01
Argyle Liberty Christian Invite
(#2)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.19
TX TAPPS 5A Region North
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Washington, Givon
University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE
(Big Ten Conference)
2015
Name
School
Fountain, Jackson
Louisiana State University, LA
(Southeastern Conference)
Moseley, Tanner
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page