College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Gainesville, FL
City:
GAINESVILLE
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-31
Lowery, Thomas
B-5k_XC
15:42.80
FL#9
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2015-11-07
Lowery, Thomas
B-5k_XC
15:46.79
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-09-19
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:56.23
FL#21
Mountain Dew Florida Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-03
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:57.80
Buchholz Bobcat Classic
(#1)
2015-09-26
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
Alligator Lake Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-19
Lowery, Thomas
B-5k_XC
16:12.18
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2015-10-31
Locascio, Logan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:17.80
FL#71
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-09-19
Locascio, Logan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:25.78
Mountain Dew Florida Invitational
(#11)
2015-08-29
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.95
Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-03
Locascio, Logan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:26.52
Buchholz Bobcat Classic
(#3)
2015-10-31
Page, Carter
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:17.40
FL#70
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2015-11-07
Page, Carter
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:18.16
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-22
Flagg, Ladarius
(2017)
B-100
10.95
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2015-04-22
Flagg, Ladarius
(2017)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2015-04-11
Flagg, Ladarius
(2017)
B-100
11.08
w(0.7)
FL 3A District 5
(#4)
2015-04-11
Flagg, Ladarius
(2017)
B-100
11.10
pre w(0.8)
FL 3A District 5
(#6)
2015-03-20
Evans, Tariq
(2017)
B-100
11.16
NWI
Royal Invitational
(#4)
2015-06-28
Mcknight, Will
(2018)
B-100
11.23
w(0)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#2)
2015-03-20
Days, Fredrick
(2016)
B-100
11.25
pre w(1.8)
Royal Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Mcknight, Will
(2018)
B-100
11.27
pre w(0.3)
FL 3A District 5
(#8)
2015-03-13
Hudson, Michael
(2017)
B-100
11.29
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-20
Evans, Tariq
(2017)
B-100
11.30
pre w(0.8)
Royal Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-11
Hudson, Michael
(2017)
B-100
11.34
pre w(1.1)
FL 3A District 5
(#9)
2015-03-13
Mcknight, Will
(2018)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-20
Days, Fredrick
(2016)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Royal Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-20
Mcknight, Will
(2018)
B-100
11.40
pre w(-0.5)
Royal Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-22
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-200
21.82
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2015-04-22
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-200
21.90
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-02
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-200
21.97
FL#57 pre w(0.9)
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-23
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-200
22.01
pre w(0.2)
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-04-11
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-200
22.08
w(1)
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2015-03-13
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-200
22.14
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#1)
2015-07-18
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-200
22.23
pre w(-0.8)
AAU National Club Championships
(#20)
2015-04-11
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-200
22.32
pre w(0.5)
FL 3A District 5
(#5)
2015-03-13
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
Days, Fredrick
(2016)
B-200
22.52
w(1)
FL 3A District 5
(#4)
2015-04-22
Days, Fredrick
(2016)
B-200
22.65
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#10)
2015-03-13
Flagg, Ladarius
(2017)
B-200
22.65
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-11
Flagg, Ladarius
(2017)
B-200
22.68
pre w(1)
FL 3A District 5
(#6)
2015-06-28
Days, Fredrick
(2016)
B-200
22.74
pre w(-0.4)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#7)
2015-04-11
Days, Fredrick
(2016)
B-200
22.83
pre w(-0.1)
FL 3A District 5
(#3)
2015-03-20
Mcknight, Will
(2018)
B-200
22.96
pre w(0.4)
Royal Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-20
Days, Fredrick
(2016)
B-200
22.96
pre w(1)
Royal Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-13
Hudson, Michael
(2017)
B-200
23.01
pre
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-11
Mcknight, Will
(2018)
B-200
23.01
pre w(0.2)
FL 3A District 5
(#7)
2015-03-20
Evans, Tariq
(2017)
B-200
23.01
pre w(0.1)
Royal Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-07
Flagg, Ladarius
(2017)
B-200
23.12
w(-1.6)
Lake Brantley Classic
(#8)
2015-03-13
Days, Fredrick
(2016)
B-200
23.15
pre
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#5)
2015-03-13
Flagg, Ladarius
(2017)
B-200
23.16
pre
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#6)
2015-04-11
Flagg, Ladarius
(2017)
B-200
23.18
w(1)
FL 3A District 5
(#6)
2015-03-13
Hudson, Michael
(2017)
B-200
23.21
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#5)
2015-03-20
Mcknight, Will
(2018)
B-200
23.36
w(-0.3)
Royal Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-13
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-400
48.96
FL#37
Alachau County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-400
50.86
Lake Brantley Classic
(#5)
2015-03-28
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-400
51.26
FSU Relays
(#11)
2015-03-26
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-400
51.26
FSU Relays - Friday
(#11)
2015-04-04
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.42
FL#72
Florida Relays
(#7)
2015-04-22
Locascio, Logan
(2017)
B-1600
4:30.19
FL#98
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-02
Locascio, Logan
(2017)
B-1600
4:31.64
FL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2015-03-13
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.47
Alachau County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Locascio, Logan
(2017)
B-1600
4:35.75
Florida Relays
(#25)
2015-04-11
Locascio, Logan
(2017)
B-1600
4:35.89
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2015-03-13
Locascio, Logan
(2017)
B-1600
4:38.19
Alachau County Championships
(#5)
2015-05-02
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.71
FL#24
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-04
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-3200
9:36.66
Florida Relays
(#8)
2015-04-11
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-3200
9:37.60
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2015-04-22
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-3200
9:45.47
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2015-03-28
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-3200
9:49.30
FSU Relays
(#4)
2015-02-16
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-3200
9:55.86
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
(#3)
2015-03-13
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-3200
10:08.48
Alachau County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-20
Evans, Tariq
(2017)
B-300H
39.33
FL#40
Royal Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Evans, Tariq
(2017)
B-300H
40.71
pre
Royal Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
23'9"
NWI
Royal Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
23'7"
US#39 FL#4 w(1.9)
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-03-13
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
23'4.5"
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-22
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
23'0"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-02
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'10"
w(1.3)
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-02-27
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'9"
NWI
Eastside Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'6.75"
NWI
FSU Relays
(#1)
2015-03-26
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'6.75"
NWI
FSU Relays - Friday
(#1)
2015-04-11
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'5.25"
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2015-03-07
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'4.5"
NWI
Lake Brantley Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'4"
w(0)
Florida Relays
(#5)
2015-06-28
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0.25"
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#1)
2015-02-27
Evans, Tariq
(2017)
B-LJ
20'9"
NWI
Eastside Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-18
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-TJ
46'5.5"
FL#7 w(-2.8)
AAU National Club Championships
(#2)
2015-04-22
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-TJ
46'2"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2015-03-13
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-TJ
45'11"
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-23
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-TJ
45'8"
w(0.2)
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-04-11
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2015-05-02
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
w(0.3)
FL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-22
Fleming, Jason
(2015)
B-TJ
42'7.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#7)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
FL#66
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.62
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
pre
Florida Relays
(#16)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
Alachau County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
Lake Brantley Classic
(#5)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
FSU Relays - Friday
(#5)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
FSU Relays
(#5)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2015-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
Eastside Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.85
Oak Hall Mini-Meet
(#5)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.24
FL#16
Florida Relays
(#16)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.03
FSU Relays
(#3)
2015-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.01
Eastside Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.63
Lake Brantley Classic
(#9)
2015-05-02
Flagg, Nia
(2016)
G-100
11.78
w(2.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Flagg, Nia
(2016)
G-100
11.82
pre
w(3.6)
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-13
Flagg, Nia
(2016)
G-100
11.89
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-22
Flagg, Nia
(2016)
G-100
11.90
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-23
Flagg, Nia
(2016)
G-100
11.91
US#95 FL#14 pre w(0.7)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-04-11
Flagg, Nia
(2016)
G-100
11.95
w(1.1)
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2015-05-02
Williams, Aniyah
(16)
G-100
11.97
w(2.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-08-08
Flagg, Nia
(2016)
G-100
11.98
pre w(1.2)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-03-20
Flagg, Nia
(2016)
G-100
12.01
NWI
Royal Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-08
Flagg, Nia
(2016)
G-100
12.02
pre w(1.3)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-05-02
Williams, Aniyah
(16)
G-100
12.03
pre
w(3.6)
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-22
Flagg, Nia
(2016)
G-100
12.07
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2015-06-28
Flagg, Nia
(2016)
G-100
12.11
w(-1.4)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#2)
2015-06-28
Flagg, Nia
(2016)
G-100
12.14
pre w(-0.6)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#1)
2015-04-22
Williams, Aniyah
(16)
G-100
12.14
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2015-03-13
Flagg, Nia
(2016)
G-100
12.18
pre
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-22
Williams, Aniyah
(16)
G-100
12.19
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-03-07
Flagg, Nia
(2016)
G-100
12.20
w(-1.5)
Lake Brantley Classic
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-13
Flagg, Ladarius
(2017)
B-200
23.16
pre
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#6)
2015-04-11
Flagg, Ladarius
(2017)
B-200
23.18
w(1)
FL 3A District 5
(#6)
2015-03-13
Hudson, Michael
(2017)
B-200
23.21
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#5)
2015-03-20
Mcknight, Will
(2018)
B-200
23.36
w(-0.3)
Royal Invitational
(#4)
2003-07-30
Issac, Ovid
(2004)
B-400
47.35
US#28 FL#5
AAU JO YM/YW
(#1)
2013-04-25
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
47.68
US#62 FL#10
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2012-05-04
Thompson, Christopher
(2013)
B-400
48.07
FL#19
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-05-04
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
48.30
FL#21
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2012-03-28
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
48.32
Alachua County Championship
(#1)
2012-04-25
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
48.39
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2012-05-04
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
48.51
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-05-04
Thompson, Christopher
(2013)
B-400
48.57
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-04-19
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
48.58
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2012-04-25
Thompson, Christopher
(2013)
B-400
48.58
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2013-04-25
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
48.59
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2012-04-19
Thompson, Christopher
(2013)
B-400
48.65
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2012-08-04
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
48.66
AAU Ntl JO IB IG
(#4)
2012-03-23
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
48.76
FSU Relays
(#3)
2012-04-25
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
48.90
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2015-03-13
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-400
48.96
FL#37
Alachau County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-23
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
48.96
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2012-04-25
Thompson, Christopher
(2013)
B-400
49.05
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2012-04-19
Thompson, Christopher
(2013)
B-400
49.07
pre
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2012-07-15
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
49.09
AAU Club Nationals IB IG
(#3)
2013-04-16
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
49.15
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2012-08-04
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
49.18
pre
AAU Ntl JO IB IG
(#5)
2011-08-05
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
49.31
FL#50 pre
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7
(#8)
2012-08-04
Evans, Dontarian
(2014)
B-400
49.36
FL#49 pre
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#21)
2010-06-27
Thompson, Christopher
(2013)
B-400
49.41
FL#40
AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee Inter.
(#1)
2013-05-03
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
49.43
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#4)
2010-05-03
Thompson, Christopher
(2013)
B-400
49.44
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2012-03-23
Thompson, Christopher
(2013)
B-400
49.46
FSU Relays
(#4)
2012-07-15
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
49.48
pre
AAU Club Nationals IB IG
(#3)
2012-03-21
Thompson, Christopher
(2013)
B-400
49.60
Oak Hall Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
Evans, Dontarian
(2014)
B-400
49.61
FL#67 pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2010-04-21
Thompson, Christopher
(2013)
B-400
49.62
Florida 3A District 3
(#1)
2010-05-08
Thompson, Christopher
(2013)
B-400
49.66
FL 3A Statemeet
(#6)
2010-05-03
Thompson, Christopher
(2013)
B-400
49.68
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2011-08-06
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
49.76
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 8
(#8)
2011-04-21
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
49.77
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2013-05-03
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
49.82
FL 3A State Champs
(#3)
2013-04-16
Young, Kenric
(2014)
B-400
49.83
pre
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2010-05-08
Thompson, Christopher
(2013)
B-400
49.89
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#8)
2015-02-15
Evans, Tariq
(2017)
B-400
50.82
FL#6
USATF South Zonal Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-400
50.86
Lake Brantley Classic
(#5)
2015-03-28
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-400
51.26
FSU Relays
(#11)
2015-03-26
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-400
51.26
FSU Relays - Friday
(#11)
2015-01-24
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-400
51.58
FL#10
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#10)
2013-04-25
Brown, Rashaard
(2013)
B-800
1:57.04
FL#32
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2012-03-17
Sagul, Nate
(2012)
B-800
2:04.79
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#20)
2015-04-04
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.42
FL#72
Florida Relays
(#7)
2015-04-22
Locascio, Logan
(2017)
B-1600
4:30.19
FL#98
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-02
Locascio, Logan
(2017)
B-1600
4:31.64
FL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2015-03-13
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.47
Alachau County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Locascio, Logan
(2017)
B-1600
4:35.75
Florida Relays
(#25)
2015-04-11
Locascio, Logan
(2017)
B-1600
4:35.89
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2015-03-13
Locascio, Logan
(2017)
B-1600
4:38.19
Alachau County Championships
(#5)
2015-05-02
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.71
FL#24
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-04
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-3200
9:36.66
Florida Relays
(#8)
2015-04-11
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-3200
9:37.60
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2015-04-22
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-3200
9:45.47
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2015-03-28
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-3200
9:49.30
FSU Relays
(#4)
2015-02-16
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-3200
9:55.86
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
(#3)
2015-03-13
Lowery, Blake
(2016)
B-3200
10:08.48
Alachau County Championships
(#2)
2004-03-14
Matheny, Albert
(2004)
B-2Mile
9:38.50
US#56 FL#3
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#16)
2012-04-25
Williams, Shamon
(2012)
B-110H
14.81
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2012-04-19
Williams, Shamon
(2012)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2012-05-04
Williams, Shamon
(2012)
B-110H
14.94
FL#47 pre w(-0.6)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2015-03-20
Evans, Tariq
(2017)
B-300H
39.33
FL#40
Royal Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-23
Holsey, Walter
(2010)
B-300H
39.70
FL#49
Florida 3A District 3
(#1)
2009-04-30
Holsey, Walter
(2010)
B-300H
39.70
Florida 3A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-21
Nubin, Raheem
(2011)
B-300H
39.76
FL#64
FL 3A District 3
(#2)
2011-04-28
Nubin, Raheem
(2011)
B-300H
39.92
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2011-04-28
Nubin, Raheem
(2011)
B-300H
40.25
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2014-05-24
Evans, Tariq
(2017)
B-300H
40.31
FL#82
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2011-03-24
Nubin, Raheem
(2011)
B-300H
40.37
Alachua County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-23
Evans, Tariq
(2017)
B-300H
40.39
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2009-04-30
Holsey, Walter
(2010)
B-300H
40.52
pre
Florida 3A Region 1
(#4)
2011-04-09
Nubin, Raheem
(2011)
B-300H
40.54
Jaeger Elite Classic
(#4)
2015-03-20
Evans, Tariq
(2017)
B-300H
40.71
pre
Royal Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-28
Williams, Shamon
(2012)
B-300H
40.86
Alachua County Championship
(#1)
2014-05-03
Evans, Tariq
(2017)
B-300H
40.87
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2011-03-05
Nubin, Raheem
(2011)
B-300H
41.26
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-21
Nubin, Raheem
(2011)
B-300H
41.32
pre
FL 3A District 3
(#3)
2013-04-25
Thomas, Ladale
(2014)
B-300H
41.36
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2013-03-20
Thomas, Ladale
(2014)
B-300H
41.42
Alachua County Championships
(#3)
2013-03-20
Thomas, Ladale
(2014)
B-300H
41.42
Alachua County Championships
(#3)
2011-03-16
Nubin, Raheem
(2011)
B-300H
41.58
Oak Hall Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-25
Nubin, Raheem
(2011)
B-300H
41.73
East Coast Classic
(#4)
2013-03-20
Thomas, Ladale
(2014)
B-300H
41.75
pre
Alachua County Championships
(#3)
2013-03-20
Thomas, Ladale
(2014)
B-300H
41.75
pre
Alachua County Championships
(#3)
2005-08-07
Turner, Bryan
(2007)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#23 FL#1
AAU JO Interm.
(#1)
2015-03-20
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
23'9"
NWI
Royal Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-20
Webb, Rapheal
(2013)
B-LJ
23'8"
NWI
Alachua County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-20
Webb, Rapheal
(2013)
B-LJ
23'8"
NWI
Alachua County Championships
(#1)
2013-04-25
Webb, Rapheal
(2013)
B-LJ
23'7"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-23
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
23'7"
US#39 FL#4 w(1.9)
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2012-04-25
Webb, Rapheal
(2013)
B-LJ
23'5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2013-05-03
Webb, Rapheal
(2013)
B-LJ
23'4.5"
US#48 FL#2 w(-2.4)
FL 3A State Champs
(#1)
2015-03-13
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
23'4.5"
NWI
Alachau County Championships
(#1)
2012-08-04
Webb, Rapheal
(2013)
B-LJ
23'3.5"
US#62 FL#2 w(0.2)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#9)
2013-03-09
Webb, Rapheal
(2013)
B-LJ
23'1.5"
NWI
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
23'0"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2012-05-04
Webb, Rapheal
(2013)
B-LJ
22'11.5"
w(0.8)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2015-01-24
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'10.5"
US#40 FL#1
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-15
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'10"
USATF South Zonal Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'10"
w(1.3)
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2009-03-25
Holsey, Walter
(2010)
B-LJ
22'9.5"
NWI
Alachua County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-27
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'9"
NWI
Eastside Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-16
Webb, Rapheal
(2013)
B-LJ
22'8"
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2013-03-02
Webb, Rapheal
(2013)
B-LJ
22'8"
NWI
Chiles T&F Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'6.75"
NWI
FSU Relays
(#1)
2015-03-26
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'6.75"
NWI
FSU Relays - Friday
(#1)
2015-04-11
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'5.25"
NWI
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2015-03-07
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'4.5"
NWI
Lake Brantley Classic
(#1)
2014-04-23
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'4.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2015-04-04
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'4"
w(0)
Florida Relays
(#5)
2013-04-05
Webb, Rapheal
(2013)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
Florida Relays
(#6)
2010-06-27
Thompson, Christopher
(2013)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee Inter.
(#1)
2011-04-21
Webb, Rafael
(2013)
B-LJ
22'1.75"
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#5)
2015-06-28
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0.25"
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#1)
2014-04-02
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Oak Hall Mini Meet
(#1)
2014-12-27
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-LJ
21'3.25"
Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-27
Evans, Tariq
(2017)
B-LJ
20'9"
NWI
Eastside Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-18
Lawson, Jeremy
(2016)
B-TJ
46'5.5"
FL#7 w(-2.8)
AAU National Club Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Flagg, Nia
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2014
Name
School
Ashe, Payton
South Carolina State University, SC
(Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
Link directly to this page