College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Kathleen, FL
City:
LAKELAND
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Collins, Kenobia
(2016)
B-200
23.26
pre w(1)
Polk County Championships
(#9)
2015-03-21
Covington, Reginald
(2016)
B-200
23.36
pre w(1.1)
Polk County Championships
(#12)
2015-04-22
Davis, Terrance
(2017)
B-400
50.56
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2015-03-21
Davis, Terrance
(2017)
B-400
50.93
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-22
Davis, Terrance
(2017)
B-400
50.99
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2015-02-21
Davis, Terrance
(2017)
B-400
51.95
Seminole Open
(#6)
2015-03-21
Collins, Kenobia
(2016)
B-110H
15.43
w(3)
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Collins, Kenobia
(2016)
B-300H
41.29
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Collins, Kenobia
(2016)
B-300H
41.34
pre
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Collins, Kenobia
(2016)
B-300H
41.72
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Collins, Kenobia
(2016)
B-300H
42.32
Seminole Open
(#4)
2015-04-22
Bobet, Terrence
(2016)
B-DT
149'0"
FL#41
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-07-12
Bobet, Terrence
(2016)
B-DT
147'1"
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-28
Bobet, Terrence
(2016)
B-DT
145'2"
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#1)
2015-04-16
Bobet, Terrence
(2016)
B-DT
142'0"
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2015-05-02
Bobet, Terrence
(2016)
B-DT
134'5"
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015-03-05
Bobet, Terrence
(2016)
B-DT
133'2.5"
Lakeland City Championships
(#2)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.31
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#9)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.11
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.24
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2015-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.29
FL#69
Lakeland City Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.10
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.99
FL 3A Region 2
(#13)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:36.59
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
(2018)
G-100
12.27
w(2.1)
Polk County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-22
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
(2018)
G-100
12.32
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2015-02-21
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
(2018)
G-100
12.38
w(4)
Seminole Open
(#3)
2015-04-04
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-100
12.40
FL#70 pre w(0.6)
Florida Relays
(#11)
2015-03-14
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-100
12.42
pre
w(2.1)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-100
12.43
w(2.1)
Polk County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-22
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-100
12.46
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2015-03-14
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-100
12.49
w(0.4)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-22
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
(2018)
G-100
12.51
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2015-03-21
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
(2018)
G-100
12.55
FL#100 pre w(-0.3)
Polk County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-21
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-100
12.55
pre w(0)
Polk County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-16
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-100
12.58
w(0.2)
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2015-04-04
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
(2018)
G-100
12.58
pre w(0.1)
Florida Relays
(#18)
2015-04-22
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-100
12.58
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2015-04-16
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
(2018)
G-100
12.63
w(0.2)
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2015-03-27
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
(2018)
G-100
12.65
w(-0.1)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#9)
2015-02-21
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-100
12.66
w(4)
Seminole Open
(#4)
2015-04-16
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-100
12.68
pre w(0.3)
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2015-03-27
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-100
12.69
w(-0.1)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-07
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
(2018)
G-100
12.74
w(-2.1)
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
(2018)
G-100
12.74
pre w(0.4)
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2015-03-21
Wright, Tamara
(2015)
G-100
12.86
pre
w(2.7)
Polk County Championships
(#9)
2015-03-05
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
(2018)
G-100
12.92
w(2.5)
Lakeland City Championships
(#1)
2015-02-21
Wright, Tamara
(2015)
G-100
12.92
w(0.8)
Seminole Open
(#7)
2015-04-16
Wright, Tamara
(2015)
G-100
12.98
pre w(-0.3)
FL 3A District 8
(#6)
2015-03-07
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-100
13.01
w(-2.1)
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-16
Wright, Tamara
(2015)
G-100
13.04
w(0.2)
FL 3A District 8
(#6)
2015-03-27
Wright, Tamara
(2015)
G-100
13.13
w(2.8)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#19)
2015-03-05
Wright, Tamara
(2015)
G-100
13.20
w(2.5)
Lakeland City Championships
(#2)
2015-04-22
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-200
25.34
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-02
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-200
25.37
FL#64 pre w(0.8)
FL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-22
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-200
25.49
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2015-03-14
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-200
25.54
pre w(1.7)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
(2018)
G-200
25.66
pre
w(2.2)
Polk County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-27
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-200
25.67
w(-2.1)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-07
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
(2018)
G-200
25.77
NWI
Kathleen All-Comers
(#2)
2015-02-21
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
(2018)
G-200
25.78
w(2)
Seminole Open
(#4)
2015-03-14
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-200
25.78
w(0.6)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-200
25.80
w(2)
Seminole Open
(#5)
2015-03-21
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-200
25.82
w(2.1)
Polk County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
(2018)
G-200
25.89
w(2.1)
Polk County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-21
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-200
25.92
pre w(1.1)
Polk County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-07
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-200
26.04
w(-0.9)
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
(2018)
G-200
26.10
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#8)
2015-04-22
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
(2018)
G-200
26.14
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#7)
2015-03-21
Davis, Terion
(2017)
G-200
26.27
pre w(-2.1)
Polk County Championships
(#6)
2015-03-21
Sims, Francesca
(2015)
G-200
26.29
pre w(0)
Polk County Championships
(#7)
2015-02-07
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-200
26.39
NWI
Kathleen All-Comers
(#4)
2015-03-27
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
(2018)
G-200
26.40
w(-2.1)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-14
Davis, Terion
(2017)
G-200
26.47
pre w(0.7)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-05
Griffin, Robyn
(2016)
G-200
26.56
w(-0.4)
Lakeland City Championships
(#1)
2015-02-07
Davis, Terion
(2017)
G-200
26.61
NWI
Kathleen All-Comers
(#5)
2015-03-07
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
(2018)
G-200
26.91
w(-0.9)
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-27
Sims, Francesca
(2015)
G-200
26.92
w(3.2)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#19)
2015-03-21
Sims, Francesca
(2015)
G-200
26.99
w(2.1)
Polk County Championships
(#5)
2015-04-16
Davis, Terion
(2017)
G-400
58.50
FL#58 pre
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2015-03-21
Davis, Terion
(2017)
G-400
59.52
pre
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-22
Davis, Terion
(2017)
G-400
59.66
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2015-03-14
Davis, Terion
(2017)
G-400
59.82
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Davis, Terion
(2017)
G-400
59.99
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Davis, Terion
(2017)
G-400
1:00.00
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Davis, Terion
(2017)
G-400
1:00.28
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2015-03-14
Davis, Terion
(2017)
G-400
1:00.32
pre
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-02
Davis, Terion
(2017)
G-400
1:00.68
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2015-03-21
Sims, Francesca
(2015)
G-400
1:00.77
pre
Polk County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-22
Davis, Terion
(2017)
G-400
1:00.92
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-22
Bouie, Del'Laijha
(2016)
G-100H
16.40
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2015-04-22
Bouie, Del'Laijha
(2016)
G-100H
16.66
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2015-03-14
Bouie, Del'Laijha
(2016)
G-100H
16.68
pre
w(2.6)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-21
Bouie, Del'Laijha
(2016)
G-100H
16.78
pre w(-1.1)
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-05
Bouie, Del'Laijha
(2016)
G-100H
16.99
w(0.7)
Lakeland City Championships
(#1)
2015-04-22
Campbell, Jamariah
(2017)
G-300H
48.32
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
2015-03-21
Bouie, Del'Laijha
(2016)
G-300H
48.67
pre
Polk County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-14
Bouie, Del'Laijha
(2016)
G-300H
49.04
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-22
Bouie, Del'Laijha
(2016)
G-300H
49.05
FL 3A Region 2
(#6)
2015-03-14
Bouie, Del'Laijha
(2016)
G-300H
49.12
pre
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-22
Campbell, Jamariah
(2017)
G-300H
49.13
FL 3A Region 2
(#7)
2015-03-07
Campbell, Jamariah
(2017)
G-300H
49.48
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-22
Bouie, Del'Laijha
(2016)
G-300H
49.63
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#8)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Anaya
(2015)
G-HJ
5'1.5"
FL#92
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2015-03-14
Thomas, Anaya
(2015)
G-LJ
16'0.5"
NWI
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Anaya
(2015)
G-LJ
16'0"
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2015-04-16
Stevens, Shaniqua
(2015)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2015-03-14
Bouie, Del'Laijha
(2016)
G-TJ
34'2.5"
NWI
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-16
Thomas, Anaya
(2015)
G-TJ
33'10"
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2015-03-14
Stevens, Shaniqua
(2015)
G-TJ
33'9"
NWI
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-22
Bouie, Del'Laijha
(2016)
G-TJ
33'4.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#11)
2015-03-14
Thomas, Anaya
(2015)
G-TJ
33'4.75"
NWI
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-04
Stevens, Shaniqua
(2015)
G-TJ
33'3"
FL#61 w(-0.9)
Florida Relays
(#17)
2015-03-21
Stevens, Shaniqua
(2015)
G-TJ
32'11"
NWI
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-22
Stevens, Shaniqua
(2015)
G-TJ
32'9"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#14)
2015-04-16
Bouie, Del'Laijha
(2016)
G-TJ
32'9"
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#4)
2015-03-07
Bouie, Del'Laijha
(2016)
G-TJ
32'8.25"
NWI
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-12
Stevens, Shaniqua
(2015)
G-TJ
32'7"
NWI
Teneroc Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bouie, Del'Laijha
(2016)
G-TJ
32'6.5"
NWI
Polk County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-22
Small, Destiny
(2015)
G-SP
38'5.75"
FL#24
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2015-03-14
Small, Destiny
(2015)
G-SP
38'0"
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Small, Destiny
(2015)
G-SP
38'0"
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-21
Small, Destiny
(2015)
G-SP
36'2"
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-05
Small, Destiny
(2015)
G-SP
35'10"
Lakeland City Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Small, Destiny
(2015)
G-SP
35'7"
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.95
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2011-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.98
pre
Harmony Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.09
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.12
FSU Relays
(#4)
2015-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.14
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.18
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.20
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2011-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.22
West Polk County Championships
(#1)
2013-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.30
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#6)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.34
Florida Relays
(#8)
2012-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.35
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.39
Seminole Open
(#1)
2012-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.41
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2010-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.43
FL#57 pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2014-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.45
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2010-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.46
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.48
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.62
Florida State Relays
(#3)
2012-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.76
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2010-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.84
Florida 3A District 8
(#2)
2010-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.86
Lake Brantley Open
(#5)
2012-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.93
West Polk County Championship
(#1)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.93
Polk County Championships
(#3)
2013-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.96
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.97
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.97
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.99
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#13)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.69
FL#52
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.40
FL#54
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.16
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.83
Florida Relays
(#22)
2015-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.02
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:10.73
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:11.79
Lakeland City Championships
(#1)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.64
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2015-02-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.88
Kathleen All-Comers
(#1)
2015
Name
School
Stevens, Shaniqua
Coffeyville Community College, KS
(Not Affiliated)
Sims, Francesca
Edward Waters College, FL
(The Sun Conference)
Thomas, Anaya
Coffeyville Community College, KS
(Not Affiliated)
Link directly to this page