College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: St. Augustine, FL
City:
ST. AUGUSTINE
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-04
Allen, Quanisha
(2012)
G-400
57.57
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-04-18
Allen, Quanisha
(2012)
G-400
58.84
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2012-04-25
Allen, Quanisha
(2012)
G-400
58.97
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2012-04-25
Allen, Quanisha
(2012)
G-400
59.39
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2012-03-28
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
18'5"
NWI
St Johns County River Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-03-28
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
18'5"
NWI
St. Johns Co River Conference FL
(#1)
2012-04-18
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
17'10.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2012-03-16
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
17'6.25"
NWI
Friday Knight Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-25
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
17'4.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2012-03-28
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-TJ
37'4.5"
NWI
St. Johns Co River Conference FL
(#1)
2012-03-28
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-TJ
37'4.5"
NWI
St Johns County River Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-25
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-TJ
37'1"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2012-04-18
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-TJ
36'9"
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2012-05-04
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-TJ
36'8"
FL#21 w(1.4)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#10)
2012-03-16
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-TJ
36'3"
NWI
Friday Knight Invitational
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-14
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.67
FL#9
McNeese Cowboy I Invitational
(#5)
2012-01-14
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.73
McNeese Cowboy I Invitational
(#6)
2012-01-14
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.76
pre
McNeese Cowboy I Invitational
(#4)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-26
Hyman, Henry
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:57.00
FL#51
Foot Locker South
(#73)
2011-11-26
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Soph Race
Foot Locker South
(#22)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-06
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
18'0"
NWI
St. John's County Championships
(#1)
2011-03-18
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2011-04-21
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#3)
2011-04-28
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
17'0.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-29
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.76
FL#13 pre
LSU Qualifier
(#26)
2011-01-29
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.76
pre
LSU High School Qualifier
(#26)
2011-02-19
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.77
pre
LA D1 State
(#18)
2011-01-08
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.81
pre
LSU Indoor Classic
(#19)
2011-02-09
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.84
Louisiana Last Chance
(#30)
2011-02-09
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.84
LSU Last Chance
(#30)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-12
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-100
10.97
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2010-05-03
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-05-03
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.03
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-04-21
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.05
NWI
Florida 3A District 3
(#1)
2010-03-12
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.18
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2010-05-08
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.25
FL#44 pre w(1.4)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#13)
2010-04-21
Sanks, Jousha
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#38
Florida 3A District 3
(#1)
2010-05-03
Sanks, Jousha
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2010-04-21
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
Florida 3A District 3
(#2)
2010-03-12
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2010-04-21
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Florida 3A District 3
(#2)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-23
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.84
FL#46 pre
LSU HS Qualifier
(#26)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-13
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2009-04-23
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Florida 2A Region 2
(#4)
2009-04-23
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.16
NWI
Florida 2A Region 2
(#3)
2009-04-23
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.29
pre
NWI
Florida 2A Region 2
(#3)
2009-03-13
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.30
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2009-05-02
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.44
FL#63 pre w(-1)
FL State 2A OUT
(#9)
2009-05-02
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.44
pre w(-1)
Florida 2A State
(#9)
2009-04-16
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
Florida 2A District 5
(#1)
2009-04-16
Jones, Larmar
(2010)
B-300H
41.79
pre
Florida 2A District 5
(#2)
2009-04-23
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-TJ
43'11.5"
NWI
Florida 2A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-16
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-TJ
43'10.5"
NWI
Florida 2A District 5
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-14
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.67
FL#9
McNeese Cowboy I Invitational
(#5)
2012-01-14
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.73
McNeese Cowboy I Invitational
(#6)
2011-01-29
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.76
FL#13 pre
LSU Qualifier
(#26)
2011-01-29
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.76
pre
LSU High School Qualifier
(#26)
2012-01-14
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.76
pre
McNeese Cowboy I Invitational
(#4)
2011-02-19
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.77
pre
LA D1 State
(#18)
2011-01-08
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.81
pre
LSU Indoor Classic
(#19)
2010-01-23
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.84
FL#46 pre
LSU HS Qualifier
(#26)
2011-02-09
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.84
Louisiana Last Chance
(#30)
2011-02-09
Landry, Daryl
(2013)
B-55
6.84
LSU Last Chance
(#30)
2009-03-13
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2009-04-23
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Florida 2A Region 2
(#4)
2010-03-12
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-100
10.97
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2010-05-03
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2014-03-14
Lockwood, Lashaud
(2014)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Creekside Knights Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Carter, Jermonte
(2015)
B-100
11.09
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#12)
2015-04-14
Carter, Jermonte
(2015)
B-100
11.27
w(-0.6)
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-03-27
Carter, Jermonte
(2015)
B-100
11.32
w(2.5)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-06
Carter, Jermonte
(2015)
B-100
11.34
w(3)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#14)
2010-05-03
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.03
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#1)
2010-04-21
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.05
NWI
Florida 3A District 3
(#1)
2009-04-23
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.16
NWI
Florida 2A Region 2
(#3)
2010-03-12
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.18
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2010-05-08
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.25
FL#44 pre w(1.4)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#13)
2009-04-23
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.29
pre
NWI
Florida 2A Region 2
(#3)
2009-03-13
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.30
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2009-05-02
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.44
FL#63 pre w(-1)
FL State 2A OUT
(#9)
2009-05-02
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.44
pre w(-1)
Florida 2A State
(#9)
2009-04-16
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
Florida 2A District 5
(#1)
2015-04-01
Baird, Brenden
(2016)
B-200
23.37
w(0.1)
St. John's River County Championships
(#5)
2014-03-07
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:57.56
FL#46
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2014-04-24
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:58.21
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2014-04-17
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:58.99
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2014-03-14
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.34
Creekside Knights Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-05
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.53
FL#89
Florida Relays
(#26)
2015-02-28
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.70
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.67
FL#36
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-04-14
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.07
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-03-13
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.23
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2015-04-23
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.88
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2015-03-28
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.38
FSU Relays
(#15)
2015-03-06
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.42
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#5)
2014-05-03
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:17.05
FL#6
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-24
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:21.70
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2014-03-22
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:26.96
Florida State Relays
(#12)
2013-03-15
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.83
FL#15
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2013-03-08
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.97
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2014-03-07
Kemp, Noah
(2014)
B-3200
9:37.53
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2015-03-13
Aponte, Ryan
(2015)
B-3200
9:53.87
FL#77
Friday Knight Invite
(#2)
2009-04-16
Jones, Larmar
(2010)
B-300H
41.79
pre
Florida 2A District 5
(#2)
2010-04-21
Sanks, Jousha
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#38
Florida 3A District 3
(#1)
2010-05-03
Sanks, Jousha
(2010)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2009-04-23
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-TJ
43'11.5"
NWI
Florida 2A Region 2
(#2)
2010-04-21
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
Florida 3A District 3
(#2)
2010-03-12
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2009-04-16
Brady, Duane
(2010)
B-TJ
43'10.5"
NWI
Florida 2A District 5
(#1)
2012-04-18
Thomas, Cameron
(2012)
B-TJ
43'5.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#4)
2012-04-25
Thomas, Cameron
(2012)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-01
Conner, Paul
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
St. John's River County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-26
Conner, Paul
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
FL#67
FSU Relays - Friday
(#4)
2015-03-28
Conner, Paul
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
FSU Relays
(#4)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
St. John's River County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.14
pre
St. John's River County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.23
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.86
Danny Brown Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.01
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#7)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.23
Nease Invitational Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-100
12.53
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#11)
2015-04-14
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-100
12.69
w(-0.8)
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-04-14
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-100
12.75
pre w(0.1)
FL 3A District 4
(#5)
2015-03-27
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-100
12.76
w(2.8)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-01
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-100
12.84
w(-3)
St. John's River County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-13
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-100
12.86
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#10)
2015-04-01
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-100
12.88
pre w(-0.8)
St. John's River County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-06
Matos Polanco, Mar
(2016)
G-100
12.95
w(3.1)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#12)
2015-02-28
Matos Polanco, Mar
(2016)
G-100
13.00
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-13
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-200
26.07
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#6)
2015-03-27
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-200
26.30
w(3.2)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-06
Matos Polanco, Mar
(2016)
G-200
26.71
w(2.6)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#5)
2015-04-01
Matos Polanco, Marangely
(2016)
G-200
26.98
pre w(-0.8)
St. John's River County Championships
(#7)
2012-05-04
Allen, Quanisha
(2012)
G-400
56.92
FL#32
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-05-04
Allen, Quanisha
(2012)
G-400
57.57
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-04-18
Allen, Quanisha
(2012)
G-400
58.84
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2012-04-25
Allen, Quanisha
(2012)
G-400
58.97
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2012-04-25
Allen, Quanisha
(2012)
G-400
59.39
pre
FL 3A Region 1
(#4)
2015-03-06
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-800
2:22.52
FL#75
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2015-03-13
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-800
2:23.18
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-04-14
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-800
2:26.20
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-23
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-1600
5:05.94
FL#17
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-04
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-1600
5:07.02
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-1600
5:08.88
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-14
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-1600
5:10.01
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-13
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-1600
5:12.04
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2015-03-28
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-1600
5:12.67
FSU Relays
(#14)
2015-03-06
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-1600
5:14.84
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#5)
2015-03-21
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-1600
5:26.46
Bob Hayes Classic
(#10)
2015-02-28
Aponte, Kelly
(2016)
G-1600
5:26.89
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-3200
11:24.56
FL#41
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-02
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-3200
11:30.67
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-14
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-3200
11:31.79
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-04
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-3200
11:36.88
Florida Relays
(#20)
2015-03-06
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-3200
11:40.11
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#8)
2015-03-13
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-3200
11:53.13
Friday Knight Invite
(#2)
2015-02-28
Onimus, Emily
(2016)
G-3200
11:57.60
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-28
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
18'5"
NWI
St Johns County River Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-03-28
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
18'5"
NWI
St. Johns Co River Conference FL
(#1)
2011-04-06
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
18'0"
NWI
St. John's County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-18
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
17'10.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2011-03-18
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2012-03-16
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
17'6.25"
NWI
Friday Knight Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-25
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
17'4.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#5)
2010-04-21
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Florida 3A District 3
(#2)
2011-04-21
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#3)
2011-04-28
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-LJ
17'0.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#7)
2012-03-28
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-TJ
37'4.5"
NWI
St. Johns Co River Conference FL
(#1)
2012-03-28
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-TJ
37'4.5"
NWI
St Johns County River Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-25
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-TJ
37'1"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#3)
2014-04-17
Oxendine, Tiausha
(2015)
G-TJ
36'10"
NWI
FL 3A District 4
(#1)
2012-04-18
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-TJ
36'9"
NWI
FL 3A District 3
(#1)
2012-05-04
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-TJ
36'8"
FL#21 w(1.4)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#10)
2012-03-16
Edwards, Ajanai
(2012)
G-TJ
36'3"
NWI
Friday Knight Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Oxendine, Tiausha
(2015)
G-TJ
36'1.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Aponte, Kelly
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2015
Name
School
Aponte, Ryan
University of North Florida, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2014
Name
School
Kemp, Noah
University of Portland, OR
(West Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page