College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Burlington Central, IL
City:
BURLINGTON
State Division:
AA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-26
Harvey, Nick
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:36.20
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#25)
2015-09-12
Harvey, Nick
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:54.90
First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
(#47)
2015-10-17
Hartmann, Jack
B-3m_XC
15:56.60
Big Northern Conference Meet
(#12)
2015-09-26
Safranski, Megan
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:49.60
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#1)
2015-11-07
Safranski, Megan
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:50.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#20)
2015-10-17
Safranski, Megan
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:09.30
Big Northern Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-09-12
Safranski, Megan
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:29.60
First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
(#20)
2015-10-31
Safranski, Megan
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:40.10
IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional
(#8)
2015-10-03
Safranski, Megan
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:56.70
St. Charles North Invitational
(#19)
2015-08-25
Safranski, Megan
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:59.01
Rock Falls Rocket Run
(#1)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
Berango, Jason
(2016)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Berango, Jason
(2016)
B-100
11.25
pre
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Berango, Jason
(2016)
B-200
22.49
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-200
22.82
NWI
Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Berango, Jason
(2016)
B-200
23.10
pre
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Sorensen, Brad
B-200
23.21
NWI
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-22
Sorensen, Brad
B-200
23.36
pre
NWI
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Neubauer, Kyle
(2015)
B-400
50.61
IL#95
Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Neubauer, Kyle
(2015)
B-400
50.68
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Neubauer, Kyle
(2015)
B-400
50.77
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-09
Neubauer, Kyle
(2015)
B-400
50.89
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-04-23
Neubauer, Kyle
(2015)
B-400
51.11
Burlington Central Rocket Relays
(#2)
2015-05-29
Neubauer, Kyle
(2015)
B-400
51.12
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2015-05-22
Harvey, Nick
(2016)
B-800
1:58.51
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-09
Harvey, Nick
(2016)
B-800
1:59.54
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-29
Harvey, Nick
(2016)
B-800
1:59.96
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2015-05-14
Harvey, Nick
(2016)
B-800
2:00.39
Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Harvey, Nick
(2016)
B-800
2:02.56
Burlington Central Rocket Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Neubauer, Kyle
(2015)
B-800
2:04.60
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-30
Musial, Clay
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.01
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#11)
2015-05-22
Musial, Clay
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.00
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Musial, Clay
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.34
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2015-05-01
Musial, Clay
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.13
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Harvey, Nick
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.37
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-09
Musial, Clay
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.22
Kane County Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-04-18
Harvey, Nick
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.27
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Musial, Clay
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.12
Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
Musial, Clay
(2015)
B-1600
4:41.23
Burlington Central Rocket Relays
(#1)
2015-05-09
Musial, Clay
(2015)
B-3200
9:50.67
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-14
Musial, Clay
(2015)
B-3200
9:53.74
Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Musial, Clay
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.97
Burlington Central Rocket Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-110H
14.15
US#63 IL#3 w(1.1)
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2015-05-09
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-110H
14.24
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-110H
14.38
pre
NWI
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-110H
14.40
pre
w(2.2)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2015-05-22
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-110H
14.45
NWI
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-110H
14.56
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-110H
14.56
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-110H
14.60
NWI
Burlington Central Rocket Relays
(#1)
2015-05-09
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-110H
14.60
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-110H
14.90
pre
NWI
Burlington Central Rocket Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-110H
14.91
pre
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-110H
15.36
NWI
Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-300H
37.10
US#20 IL#1
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2015-05-09
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-300H
38.08
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-300H
38.11
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-300H
38.55
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-300H
38.98
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2015-04-18
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-300H
39.01
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-300H
39.01
Burlington Central Rocket Relays
(#1)
2015-05-14
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
B-300H
41.20
Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Smith, Diontae
(2017)
B-TJ
45'1.5"
w(2.4)
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2015-05-29
Smith, Diontae
(2017)
B-TJ
44'8"
IL#15 pre w(2)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2015-05-22
Smith, Diontae
(2017)
B-TJ
44'7"
pre
NWI
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Smith, Diontae
(2017)
B-TJ
44'7"
NWI
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-23
Smith, Diontae
(2017)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
Burlington Central Rocket Relays
(#1)
2015-05-14
Smith, Diontae
(2017)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Smith, Diontae
(2017)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Smith, Diontae
(2017)
B-TJ
42'10"
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-04-11
Smith, Diontae
(2017)
B-TJ
42'7.5"
NWI
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Trupp, Jared
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
IL#37
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Trupp, Jared
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2015-05-01
Trupp, Jared
(2017)
B-PV
13'9"
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Trupp, Jared
(2017)
B-PV
13'9"
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-06-14
Trupp, Jared
(2017)
B-PV
13'6"
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-23
Trupp, Jared
(2017)
B-PV
13'6"
Burlington Central Rocket Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Trupp, Jared
(2017)
B-PV
13'6"
Les Hodge Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Trupp, Jared
(2017)
B-PV
13'6"
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-29
Trupp, Jared
(2017)
B-PV
13'3"
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2015-05-14
Trupp, Jared
(2017)
B-PV
13'0"
Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-07-05
Trupp, Jared
(2017)
B-PV
13'0"
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-11
Whitmer, Keegan
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Les Hodge Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Whitmer, Keegan
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Burlington Central Rocket Relays
(#4)
2015-08-08
Trupp, Jared
(2017)
B-PV
12'11.5"
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#12)
2015-05-01
Whitmer, Keegan
(2016)
B-PV
12'9"
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-09
Whitmer, Keegan
(2016)
B-PV
12'9"
Kane County Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-04-18
Whitmer, Keegan
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.07
Burlington Central Rocket Relays
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.08
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.29
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.32
Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.59
Burlington Central Rocket Relays
(#3)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.19
IL#13
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.54
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.71
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.78
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.11
Burlington Central Rocket Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.48
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.62
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.80
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.51
Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.34
IL#43
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.95
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.04
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.91
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:19.00
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.93
Kane County Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:36.71
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Bilyk, Chloe
(2018)
G-800
2:23.15
IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-22
Bilyk, Chloe
(2018)
G-800
2:26.67
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#25)
2015-04-30
Bilyk, Chloe
(2018)
G-800
2:26.74
Kane County Girls Championships
(#5)
2015-04-11
Bilyk, Chloe
(2018)
G-800
2:27.15
Jennifer Kearns Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Bilyk, Chloe
(2018)
G-800
2:27.67
Fricke Girls ABC Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Bilyk, Chloe
(2018)
G-1600
5:39.25
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-15
Castillo, Jasmine
(2016)
G-100H
15.93
NWI
IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-18
Weinrich, Bryce
(2015)
G-100H
16.23
NWI
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-30
Castillo, Jasmine
(2016)
G-100H
16.25
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#5)
2015-05-15
Weinrich, Bryce
(2015)
G-100H
16.28
NWI
IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-30
Castillo, Jasmine
(2016)
G-300H
46.86
IL#60
Kane County Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-04-17
Castillo, Jasmine
(2016)
G-300H
47.22
Fricke Girls ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Castillo, Jasmine
(2016)
G-300H
48.14
IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Weinrich, Bryce
(2015)
G-300H
49.33
IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-23
Weinrich, Bryce
(2015)
G-300H
49.93
Burlington Central Rocket Relays
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-11
Trupp, Jared
(2017)
B-PV
13'0"
Sycamore Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Ingraham, Kyle
B-PV
13'0"
Byron Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-03-21
Trupp, Jared
(2017)
B-PV
13'0"
Byron Indoor Classic
(#1)
2012-04-19
Ingraham, Kyle
B-PV
13'0"
Burlington Central Rocket Relays
(#1)
2012-05-25
Ingraham, Kyle
B-PV
13'0"
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2015-05-14
Trupp, Jared
(2017)
B-PV
13'0"
Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-04-21
Reuter, Johnny
B-PV
13'0"
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Ingraham, Kyle
B-PV
13'0"
Les Hodge Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-09
Ingraham, Kyle
B-PV
13'0"
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-10
Ingraham, Kyle
B-PV
13'0"
Byron Indoor Preview
(#3)
2015-07-05
Trupp, Jared
(2017)
B-PV
13'0"
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#3)
2012-04-14
Ingraham, Kyle
B-PV
13'0"
Mike Vandeever Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-14
Reuter, Johnny
B-PV
13'0"
Mike Vandeever Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-14
Trupp, Jared
(2017)
B-PV
13'0"
Byron Indoor Preview
(#4)
2015-04-11
Whitmer, Keegan
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Les Hodge Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Whitmer, Keegan
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Burlington Central Rocket Relays
(#4)
2015-03-28
Trupp, Jared
(2017)
B-PV
13'0"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#6)
2015-03-28
Whitmer, Keegan
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
IL#55
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#6)
2015-08-08
Trupp, Jared
(2017)
B-PV
12'11.5"
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#12)
2012-04-27
Ingraham, Kyle
B-PV
12'9"
Crystal Lake Central Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Whitmer, Keegan
(2016)
B-PV
12'9"
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-04
Reuter, Johnny
B-PV
12'9"
Kane County Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Whitmer, Keegan
(2016)
B-PV
12'9"
Kane County Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-03-11
Whitmer, Keegan
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Sycamore Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Reuter, Johnny
B-PV
12'6"
Les Hodge Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Ingraham, Kyle
B-PV
12'6"
Les Hodge Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-12
Reuter, Johnny
B-PV
12'6"
Big Northern Conf Boys Championships
(#3)
2010-04-10
Laurich, Joe
B-PV
12'6"
Les Hodge Invite
(#3)
2012-04-21
Ingraham, Kyle
B-PV
12'6"
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-10
Reuter, Johnny
B-PV
12'6"
IL#72
Byron Indoor Preview
(#4)
2012-03-09
Reuter, Johnny
B-PV
12'6"
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Whitmer, Keegan
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-17
Reuter, Johnny
B-PV
12'6"
Byron Indoor Classic
(#5)
2012-02-19
Ingraham, Kyle
B-PV
12'6"
USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-14
Whitmer, Keegan
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Byron Indoor Preview
(#6)
2012-05-10
Reuter, Johnny
B-PV
12'6"
Big Northern Boys Conference
(#6)
2014-05-23
Kisch, Sean
(2014)
B-PV
12'6"
IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-12
Kisch, Sean
(2014)
B-PV
12'6"
Les Hodge Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-07
Reuter, Johnny
B-PV
12'2"
Sycamore Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-04
Reuter, Johnny
B-PV
12'0"
Bloom Vaultpoleooza
(#3)
2015-03-21
Whitmer, Keegan
(2016)
B-PV
12'0"
Byron Indoor Classic
(#4)
2015-02-07
Whitmer, Keegan
(2016)
B-PV
12'0"
Bloom Vaultpoleooza
(#5)
2014-03-15
Whitmer, Keegan
(2016)
B-PV
12'0"
IL#88
Byron Indoor Preview
(#6)
2015-03-06
Whitmer, Keegan
(2016)
B-PV
12'0"
Coach Didomenico Invitatonal
(#6)
2012-03-20
Reuter, Johnny
B-PV
12'0"
Big Northern Indoor Conference
(#8)
2012-01-15
Ingraham, Kyle
B-PV
12'0"
Coach O Invitational
(#8)
2010-05-21
Ott, Justin
(2010)
B-SP
51'8.5"
IL#76
IL 2A Sterling Sectional
(#3)
2010-04-17
Ott, Justin
(2010)
B-SP
50'5.5"
Geneva Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-17
Ott, Justin
(2010)
B-SP
50'5.5"
Geneva Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-21
Ott, Justin
(2010)
B-SP
50'1.5"
pre
IL 2A Sterling Sectional
(#4)
2010-04-30
Ott, Justin
(2010)
B-SP
47'9.5"
Crystal Lake Central Invite
(#5)
2015-03-14
Christiansen, Anton
(2015)
B-SP
45'11"
Byron Indoor Preview
(#8)
2015-03-11
Christiansen, Anton
(2015)
B-SP
45'8.5"
Sycamore Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Christiansen, Anton
(2015)
B-SP
44'9"
Byron Indoor Classic
(#5)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
IL#35
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2011-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
IL#66
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
IL#65
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
Big Northern Conf Boys Championship
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
IL#62 pre
IL Statemeet
(#14)
2009-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Batavia- Les Hodge Invite
(#1)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
Burlington Central Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
Big Northern Boys Conference
(#1)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#25)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#21)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.07
Burlington Central Rocket Relays
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.08
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#6)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.10
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.12
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.15
Kane County Meet
(#7)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.25
Kane County Championships
(#5)
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.37
IL 2A Sterling Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.38
Les Hodge Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.50
Big Northern Conf Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.51
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.54
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.56
VanDeveer Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.80
Burlington Central Triangular
(#1)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.95
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.96
Les Hodge Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.97
Mike Vandeever Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.99
Mike Van Deever Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.68
IL#48
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.75
IL#78 pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.86
IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.20
IL#88 pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.36
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional
(#3)
2009-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.76
IL#63 pre
IL Statemeet
(#14)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.87
Big Northern Conf Boys Championship
(#1)
2013-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.09
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2009-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.18
Batavia- Les Hodge Invite
(#1)
2011-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.61
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.41
Les Hodge Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.50
Les Hodge Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.70
St. Charles North Boys Triangular
(#2)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.84
IL#29
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#2)
2012-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.90
Big Northern Boys Conference
(#2)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.12
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.20
IL#26
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.29
Mike VanDeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.32
Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.59
Burlington Central Rocket Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.59
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#3)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.86
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.96
Coach DiDomenico Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.66
Byron Boys Indoor Classic
(#1)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.25
Byron Indoor Preview
(#2)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.37
Coach Didomenico Invitatonal
(#2)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:37.46
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#17)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:38.03
Byron Indoor Classic
(#1)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:38.20
Byron Indoor Preview
(#3)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:38.39
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#3)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.92
IL#12
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.13
IL#10
IL Boys State Finals
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.19
IL#13
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.70
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.26
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.54
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.67
Kane County Meet
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Ege, Lucas
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page