College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Apopka ( APOPKA, FL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
B-4x100
41.83
FL#23
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-23
B-4x100
41.86
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
42.10
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-14
B-4x100
42.11
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
B-4x100
42.25
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
B-4x100
42.30
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2015-03-14
B-4x100
42.38
pre
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
B-4x100
42.76
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-03-21
B-4x100
42.91
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-04
B-4x100
42.99
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#1)
2015-03-19
B-4x100
43.09
Metro Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-02-21
B-4x100
43.22
Seminole Open
(#1)
2015-02-27
B-4x100
43.42
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#3)
2015-02-16
B-4x100
43.77
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
(#2)
2015-02-27
B-4x100
44.03
pre
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#2)
2015-03-04
B-4x100
44.96
Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships
(#3)
2015-02-27
B-4x200
1:34.62
FL#67
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#3)
2015-04-23
B-4x400
3:19.45
FL#14
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:21.92
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-15
B-4x400
3:23.59
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-04
B-4x400
3:25.32
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-19
B-4x400
3:26.83
Metro Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-03-14
B-4x400
3:27.34
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
B-4x400
3:29.52
Seminole Open
(#4)
2015-02-16
B-4x400
3:31.72
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
(#2)
2015-03-04
B-4x400
3:34.23
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#1)
2015-04-15
B-4x800
8:37.40
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-24
B-4x100
42.94
FL#94 pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2014-04-24
B-4x100
43.15
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2014-04-16
B-4x100
43.27
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2014-04-16
B-4x100
43.48
pre
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2014-04-12
B-4x100
43.62
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#7)
2014-03-20
B-4x100
43.71
Metro Conference Championships
(#3)
2014-03-01
B-4x100
43.89
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#6)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-25
B-4x100
43.30
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2013-04-19
B-4x100
43.70
FL 4A District 3
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-05
B-4x100
40.69
US#5 FL#1
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-04-26
B-4x100
41.56
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2012-05-05
B-4x100
41.60
pre
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-04-26
B-4x100
42.03
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2012-03-21
B-4x100
42.26
Metro Conference Championship
(#1)
2012-04-14
B-4x100
42.30
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2012-03-31
B-4x100
42.41
Lake Mary Rams Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
B-4x100
42.45
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
42.53
FL 4A District 3
(#1)
2012-02-25
B-4x100
42.63
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2012-03-10
B-4x100
42.69
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
42.74
Florida Relays
(#11)
2012-03-31
B-4x100
42.89
pre
Lake Mary Rams Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-16
B-4x100
42.95
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-10
B-4x100
43.20
pre
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2012-01-17
B-4x100
43.29
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#10)
2012-03-10
B-4x100
43.97
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-07
B-4x200
1:28.37
FL#5
Florida Relays
(#3)
2012-04-14
B-4x400
3:19.56
FL#15
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2012-03-16
B-4x400
3:22.09
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
B-4x400
3:23.98
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-21
B-4x400
3:24.06
Metro Conference Championship
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x400
3:24.58
Florida Relays
(#10)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-22
B-4x100
42.66
FL#71 pre
FL 4A District 3
(#2)
2011-04-22
B-4x100
42.82
FL 4A District 3
(#3)
2011-02-26
B-4x100
42.89
Lake Brantley Open
(#6)
2011-03-05
B-4x100
43.04
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-15
B-4x100
43.19
Lake Brantley Developmental #4
(#2)
2011-03-19
B-4x100
43.37
Winter Park Relays
(#4)
2011-03-19
B-4x200
1:31.48
FL#34
Winter Park Relays
(#6)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-28
B-4x100
42.86
FL#75
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
42.98
Florida 4A District 3
(#4)
2010-04-28
B-4x100
43.08
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2010-04-10
B-4x100
43.73
Elite Classic
(#8)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-24
B-4x100
43.19
FL#91 pre
Florida 4A DIstrict 3
(#4)
2009-04-24
B-4x100
43.29
Florida 4A DIstrict 3
(#4)
2009-04-11
B-4x100
43.98
Brian Jaeger Classic
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-05
B-4x100
40.69
US#5 FL#1
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-04-26
B-4x100
41.56
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2012-05-05
B-4x100
41.60
pre
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
41.83
FL#23
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-23
B-4x100
41.86
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2012-04-26
B-4x100
42.03
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
42.10
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-14
B-4x100
42.11
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
B-4x100
42.25
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-21
B-4x100
42.26
Metro Conference Championship
(#1)
2012-04-14
B-4x100
42.30
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2015-04-23
B-4x100
42.30
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2015-03-14
B-4x100
42.38
pre
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-31
B-4x100
42.41
Lake Mary Rams Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
B-4x100
42.45
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
42.53
FL 4A District 3
(#1)
2012-02-25
B-4x100
42.63
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2011-04-22
B-4x100
42.66
FL#71 pre
FL 4A District 3
(#2)
2012-03-10
B-4x100
42.69
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
42.74
Florida Relays
(#11)
2015-04-15
B-4x100
42.76
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2011-04-22
B-4x100
42.82
FL 4A District 3
(#3)
2010-04-28
B-4x100
42.86
FL#75
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2012-03-31
B-4x100
42.89
pre
Lake Mary Rams Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-26
B-4x100
42.89
Lake Brantley Open
(#6)
2015-03-21
B-4x100
42.91
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-24
B-4x100
42.94
FL#94 pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2012-03-16
B-4x100
42.95
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
42.98
Florida 4A District 3
(#4)
2015-03-04
B-4x100
42.99
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#1)
2011-03-05
B-4x100
43.04
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-28
B-4x100
43.08
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2015-03-19
B-4x100
43.09
Metro Conference Championships
(#4)
2014-04-24
B-4x100
43.15
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2011-03-15
B-4x100
43.19
Lake Brantley Developmental #4
(#2)
2009-04-24
B-4x100
43.19
FL#91 pre
Florida 4A DIstrict 3
(#4)
2012-03-10
B-4x100
43.20
pre
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
B-4x100
43.22
Seminole Open
(#1)
2014-04-16
B-4x100
43.27
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2012-01-17
B-4x100
43.29
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#10)
2009-04-24
B-4x100
43.29
Florida 4A DIstrict 3
(#4)
2013-04-25
B-4x100
43.30
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2011-03-19
B-4x100
43.37
Winter Park Relays
(#4)
2015-02-27
B-4x100
43.42
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#3)
2014-04-16
B-4x100
43.48
pre
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2014-04-12
B-4x100
43.62
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#7)
2013-04-19
B-4x100
43.70
FL 4A District 3
(#4)
2014-03-20
B-4x100
43.71
Metro Conference Championships
(#3)
2010-04-10
B-4x100
43.73
Elite Classic
(#8)
2015-02-16
B-4x100
43.77
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
(#2)
2014-03-01
B-4x100
43.89
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-10
B-4x100
43.97
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#5)
2009-04-11
B-4x100
43.98
Brian Jaeger Classic
(#1)
2015-02-27
B-4x100
44.03
pre
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#2)
2015-03-04
B-4x100
44.96
Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships
(#3)
2012-04-07
B-4x200
1:28.37
FL#5
Florida Relays
(#3)
2011-03-19
B-4x200
1:31.48
FL#34
Winter Park Relays
(#6)
2015-02-27
B-4x200
1:34.62
FL#67
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#3)
2015-04-23
B-4x400
3:19.45
FL#14
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2012-04-14
B-4x400
3:19.56
FL#15
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:21.92
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-03-16
B-4x400
3:22.09
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
B-4x400
3:23.59
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2012-03-03
B-4x400
3:23.98
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-21
B-4x400
3:24.06
Metro Conference Championship
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x400
3:24.58
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-04-04
B-4x400
3:25.32
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-19
B-4x400
3:26.83
Metro Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-03-14
B-4x400
3:27.34
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
B-4x400
3:29.52
Seminole Open
(#4)
2015-02-16
B-4x400
3:31.72
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
(#2)
2015-03-04
B-4x400
3:34.23
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#1)
2015-04-15
B-4x800
8:37.40
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
Link directly to this page