College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
Perrysburg ( PERRYSBURG, OH)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
G-4x100
49.24
OH#28
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-29
G-4x100
49.45
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2015-05-23
G-4x200
1:44.81
OH#46
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2015-05-09
G-4x200
1:46.49
Oak Harbour Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
G-4x200
1:46.88
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#2)
2015-05-01
G-4x200
1:46.89
Nancy Erme Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
G-4x400
3:58.09
OH#24
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-29
G-4x400
4:01.29
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2015-05-29
G-4x800
9:24.45
OH#17
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-06-06
G-4x800
9:27.34
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-23
G-4x800
9:34.84
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
G-4x400
3:55.73
OH#13
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2014-05-30
G-4x400
4:00.71
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-06-07
G-4x400
4:01.82
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-05-24
G-4x400
4:02.80
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-06-07
G-4x800
9:04.63
US#16 OH#2
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
G-4x800
9:16.91
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-16
G-4x800
9:17.97
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
G-4x800
9:24.28
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-05-02
G-DMR
12:58.88
OH#12
Nancy Erme Girls Relays
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-08
G-4x800
9:30.52
US#54 OH#1
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2014-02-15
G-4x800
9:37.23
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#2)
2014-02-08
G-4x800
9:53.07
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-31
G-4x400
3:59.46
OH#27
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2013-05-31
G-4x400
3:59.52
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2013-05-25
G-4x400
4:03.02
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2013-05-31
G-4x800
9:15.62
US#47 OH#2
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-06-08
G-4x800
9:16.64
OH D1 State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-25
G-4x800
9:36.16
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2013-04-26
G-SMR
4:20.80
OH#2
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
G-4x800
9:32.45
US#51 OH#1
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
G-4x400
4:04.38
OH#73
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2012-05-25
G-4x800
9:24.14
OH#18
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2012-05-19
G-4x800
9:39.16
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2012-05-11
G-4x800
9:39.30
Northern Lakes League Meet
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
G-4x800
9:40.56
OH#5
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-13
G-4x200
1:46.97
Northern Lakes Conf Championship
(#1)
2011-06-04
G-4x800
9:18.03
US#70 OH#11
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-27
G-4x800
9:19.09
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#2)
2011-05-21
G-4x800
9:25.42
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
G-4x800
9:49.48
OH#4
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#3)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-26
G-4x100
49.71
OH#42
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2010-05-22
G-4x100
49.74
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
G-4x200
1:43.47
OH#31
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2010-06-05
G-4x200
1:44.57
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#8)
2010-06-05
G-4x200
1:44.57
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#8)
2010-05-22
G-4x200
1:44.72
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
G-4x200
1:45.43
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#5)
2010-05-22
G-4x200
1:46.86
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-29
G-4x100
49.35
OH#28
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#5)
2009-05-02
G-4x100
49.38
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2009-05-22
G-4x100
49.63
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-22
G-4x100
49.79
pre
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-22
G-4x200
1:45.01
OH#58
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-22
G-4x200
1:45.52
pre
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-29
G-4x200
1:46.19
pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#11)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
G-4x100
49.24
OH#28
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2009-05-29
G-4x100
49.35
OH#28
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#5)
2009-05-02
G-4x100
49.38
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
G-4x100
49.45
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2009-05-22
G-4x100
49.63
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2010-05-26
G-4x100
49.71
OH#42
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2010-05-22
G-4x100
49.74
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-22
G-4x100
49.79
pre
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2010-05-26
G-4x200
1:43.47
OH#31
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2010-06-05
G-4x200
1:44.57
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#8)
2010-06-05
G-4x200
1:44.57
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#8)
2010-05-22
G-4x200
1:44.72
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2015-05-23
G-4x200
1:44.81
OH#46
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2009-05-22
G-4x200
1:45.01
OH#58
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2010-05-26
G-4x200
1:45.43
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#5)
2009-05-22
G-4x200
1:45.52
pre
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-29
G-4x200
1:46.19
pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#11)
2015-05-09
G-4x200
1:46.49
Oak Harbour Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-4x200
1:46.86
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2015-05-23
G-4x200
1:46.88
pre
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#2)
2015-05-01
G-4x200
1:46.89
Nancy Erme Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
G-4x200
1:46.97
Northern Lakes Conf Championship
(#1)
2014-05-30
G-4x400
3:55.73
OH#13
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
G-4x400
3:58.09
OH#24
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2013-05-31
G-4x400
3:59.46
OH#27
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2013-05-31
G-4x400
3:59.52
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-05-30
G-4x400
4:00.71
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-29
G-4x400
4:01.29
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2014-06-07
G-4x400
4:01.82
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-05-24
G-4x400
4:02.80
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2013-05-25
G-4x400
4:03.02
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2012-05-19
G-4x400
4:04.38
OH#73
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2014-06-07
G-4x800
9:04.63
US#16 OH#2
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-31
G-4x800
9:15.62
US#47 OH#2
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2013-06-08
G-4x800
9:16.64
OH D1 State Champs
(#2)
2014-05-30
G-4x800
9:16.91
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-16
G-4x800
9:17.97
Northern Lakes League Championships
(#1)
2011-06-04
G-4x800
9:18.03
US#70 OH#11
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-27
G-4x800
9:19.09
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#2)
2012-05-25
G-4x800
9:24.14
OH#18
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2014-05-24
G-4x800
9:24.28
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2015-05-29
G-4x800
9:24.45
OH#17
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2011-05-21
G-4x800
9:25.42
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#1)
2015-06-06
G-4x800
9:27.34
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2014-03-08
G-4x800
9:30.52
US#54 OH#1
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
G-4x800
9:32.45
US#51 OH#1
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#1)
2015-05-23
G-4x800
9:34.84
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#2)
2013-05-25
G-4x800
9:36.16
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2014-02-15
G-4x800
9:37.23
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#2)
2012-05-19
G-4x800
9:39.16
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2012-05-11
G-4x800
9:39.30
Northern Lakes League Meet
(#2)
2012-03-17
G-4x800
9:40.56
OH#5
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2011-03-19
G-4x800
9:49.48
OH#4
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#3)
2014-02-08
G-4x800
9:53.07
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2013-04-26
G-SMR
4:20.80
OH#2
Eastwood Relays
(#1)
2014-05-02
G-DMR
12:58.88
OH#12
Nancy Erme Girls Relays
(#1)
Link directly to this page