College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
Watkins Memorial ( PATASKALA, OH)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
G-4x100
48.75
OH#15
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2015-05-29
G-4x100
49.25
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2015-05-08
G-4x100
49.43
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
G-4x200
1:42.04
OH#12
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-29
G-4x200
1:42.55
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-06-06
G-4x200
1:42.95
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-02
G-4x200
1:43.59
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
G-4x200
1:44.58
OH D1 Central District Section 1
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
G-4x200
1:44.86
US#83 OH#4
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2015-02-07
G-4x200
1:46.67
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2015-01-24
G-4x200
1:48.09
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#1)
2015-01-16
G-4x200
1:48.54
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#2)
2015-02-28
G-4x200
1:48.84
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
G-4x100
49.09
OH#19
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2014-05-30
G-4x100
49.37
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2014-05-24
G-4x100
49.76
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2014-05-24
G-4x200
1:43.58
OH#25
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2014-05-30
G-4x200
1:43.58
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-05-24
G-4x200
1:44.64
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2014-05-03
G-4x200
1:46.34
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
G-4x200
1:46.53
Galion Lions Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
G-DMR
12:42.33
OH#6
Lebanon Warrior Relays
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-08
G-4x200
1:47.40
OH#13
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2014-03-08
G-4x800
9:50.71
OH#13
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#10)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-31
G-4x200
1:45.73
OH#67 pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2013-05-31
G-4x200
1:46.26
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
G-4x400
4:02.45
OH#57 pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-04-20
G-4x400
4:02.64
Fulton Relays
(#1)
2012-05-25
G-4x800
9:25.88
OH#22
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2012-05-19
G-4x800
9:29.05
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-06-02
G-4x800
9:38.15
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
G-4x800
9:40.42
OH#4
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
G-4x800
10:23.00
OH#76
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-26
G-4x400
4:00.37
OH#41
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#6)
2010-05-26
G-4x400
4:02.77
pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#6)
2010-05-22
G-4x400
4:03.38
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
G-4x800
9:25.47
OH#15
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#3)
2010-05-22
G-4x800
9:28.90
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-23
G-4x200
1:46.91
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#4)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
G-4x100
48.75
OH#15
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2014-05-30
G-4x100
49.09
OH#19
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-29
G-4x100
49.25
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2014-05-30
G-4x100
49.37
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-08
G-4x100
49.43
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
G-4x100
49.76
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-29
G-4x200
1:42.04
OH#12
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-29
G-4x200
1:42.55
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-06-06
G-4x200
1:42.95
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-24
G-4x200
1:43.58
OH#25
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2014-05-30
G-4x200
1:43.58
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-02
G-4x200
1:43.59
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
G-4x200
1:44.58
OH D1 Central District Section 1
(#1)
2014-05-24
G-4x200
1:44.64
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2015-03-07
G-4x200
1:44.86
US#83 OH#4
OH Indoor State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-31
G-4x200
1:45.73
OH#67 pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2013-05-31
G-4x200
1:46.26
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2014-05-03
G-4x200
1:46.34
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
G-4x200
1:46.53
Galion Lions Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-07
G-4x200
1:46.67
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#1)
2009-05-23
G-4x200
1:46.91
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#4)
2014-03-08
G-4x200
1:47.40
OH#13
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2015-01-24
G-4x200
1:48.09
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#1)
2015-01-16
G-4x200
1:48.54
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#2)
2015-02-28
G-4x200
1:48.84
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#2)
2010-05-26
G-4x400
4:00.37
OH#41
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#6)
2012-05-19
G-4x400
4:02.45
OH#57 pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-04-20
G-4x400
4:02.64
Fulton Relays
(#1)
2010-05-26
G-4x400
4:02.77
pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#6)
2010-05-22
G-4x400
4:03.38
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
G-4x800
9:25.47
OH#15
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#3)
2012-05-25
G-4x800
9:25.88
OH#22
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2010-05-22
G-4x800
9:28.90
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2012-05-19
G-4x800
9:29.05
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-06-02
G-4x800
9:38.15
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2012-03-17
G-4x800
9:40.42
OH#4
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2014-03-08
G-4x800
9:50.71
OH#13
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#10)
2011-03-26
G-4x800
10:23.00
OH#76
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
G-DMR
12:42.33
OH#6
Lebanon Warrior Relays
(#1)
Link directly to this page