College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Sandusky ( SANDUSKY, OH)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-01
B-4x200
1:32.49
Sandusky Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:32.96
Shelby Invitational
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-07
B-4x200
1:29.05
OH#27 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:29.35
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:29.35
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:30.41
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.47
pre
OH D1 Columbian District
(#2)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:32.10
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
(#1)
2014-05-17
B-4x200
1:32.35
Northern Ohio League Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
B-4x400
3:20.21
OH#18
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:20.35
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:22.90
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2014-06-07
B-4x400
3:23.13
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-05-02
B-4x400
3:24.94
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-24
B-4x100
43.65
OH#83
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:31.10
OH#81
OH D1 Colombian District
(#2)
2013-05-03
B-4x200
1:31.90
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:31.95
pre
OH D1 Colombian District
(#2)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:32.05
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#12)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:22.49
OH#32
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:24.45
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-04
B-4x100
42.49
OH#14 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
42.62
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#3)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
42.63
pre
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#2)
2011-06-04
B-4x100
42.74
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-13
B-4x100
43.45
Greater Buckeye League Championship
(#1)
2011-04-29
B-4x100
43.59
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.86
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#2)
2011-04-23
B-4x100
43.90
Comet Relays
(#3)
2011-05-07
B-4x100
43.99
Fremont Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
B-4x100
44.30
Shelby Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-07
B-4x200
1:30.83
OH#78
Fremont Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-13
B-4x200
1:32.40
Greater Buckeye League Championship
(#1)
2011-04-29
B-4x200
1:32.76
Sandusky Invitational
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-26
B-4x100
43.45
OH#73 pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#7)
2010-05-22
B-4x100
43.66
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-26
B-4x100
44.00
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#7)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.90
pre
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:31.90
pre
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-04
B-4x100
42.49
OH#14 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
42.62
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#3)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
42.63
pre
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#2)
2011-06-04
B-4x100
42.74
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-05-13
B-4x100
43.45
Greater Buckeye League Championship
(#1)
2010-05-26
B-4x100
43.45
OH#73 pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#7)
2011-04-29
B-4x100
43.59
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
43.65
OH#83
OH D1 Colombian District
(#1)
2010-05-22
B-4x100
43.66
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.86
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#2)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.90
pre
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2011-04-23
B-4x100
43.90
Comet Relays
(#3)
2011-05-07
B-4x100
43.99
Fremont Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-26
B-4x100
44.00
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#7)
2011-04-09
B-4x100
44.30
Shelby Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-07
B-4x200
1:29.05
OH#27 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:29.35
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:29.35
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:30.41
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.47
pre
OH D1 Columbian District
(#2)
2011-05-07
B-4x200
1:30.83
OH#78
Fremont Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:31.10
OH#81
OH D1 Colombian District
(#2)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:31.90
pre
OH D1 Tiffin District
(#1)
2013-05-03
B-4x200
1:31.90
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:31.95
pre
OH D1 Colombian District
(#2)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:32.05
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#12)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:32.10
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
(#1)
2014-05-17
B-4x200
1:32.35
Northern Ohio League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-13
B-4x200
1:32.40
Greater Buckeye League Championship
(#1)
2015-05-01
B-4x200
1:32.49
Sandusky Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-29
B-4x200
1:32.76
Sandusky Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:32.96
Shelby Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-4x400
3:20.21
OH#18
OH D1 Columbian District
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:20.35
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:22.49
OH#32
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:22.90
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2014-06-07
B-4x400
3:23.13
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:24.45
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2014-05-02
B-4x400
3:24.94
Sandusky Invitational
(#1)
Link directly to this page