College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
Zion-Benton Twnshp ( ZION, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
G-4x100
51.09
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-07
G-4x100
51.38
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-17
G-4x100
52.19
Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
G-4x100
52.58
D117 Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
G-4x100
52.69
Gerald Green Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
G-4x200
1:47.99
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-07
G-4x200
1:49.01
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-30
G-4x200
1:49.47
Lake County Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
G-4x200
1:51.48
D117 Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
G-4x200
1:51.85
Gerald Green Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-16
G-4x100
50.40
IL#73
IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-09
G-4x100
50.61
North Suburban Girls Conf Championship
(#2)
2014-05-01
G-4x100
51.18
Lake County Girls Championships
(#3)
2014-04-12
G-4x100
51.91
Gerald Green Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
G-4x200
1:49.66
Gerald Green Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
G-4x200
1:49.80
District 117 Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-01
G-4x200
1:51.35
Lake County Girls Championships
(#6)
2014-05-16
G-4x400
4:18.72
IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional
(#6)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-21
G-4x200
1:53.42
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-21
G-4x400
4:26.52
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#9)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-10
G-4x100
52.36
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#8)
2013-04-02
G-4x100
52.80
Grant / Zion-Benton Girls Dual
(#1)
2013-04-25
G-4x100
52.92
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-02
G-4x200
1:50.74
North Suburban Conference Girls
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-03
G-4x100
52.32
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
(#5)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
G-4x200
1:54.88
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#6)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-05
G-4x100
50.42
IL#72
North Suburban Conference
(#2)
2011-04-21
G-4x100
52.00
District 117 meet
(#2)
2011-04-21
G-4x200
1:49.10
District 117 meet
(#2)
2011-05-05
G-4x200
1:51.09
North Suburban Conference
(#5)
2011-04-21
G-4x400
4:13.40
District 117 meet
(#1)
2011-05-05
G-4x400
4:18.85
North Suburban Conference
(#5)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-14
G-4x100
49.20
IL#27
IHSA 3A Palatine Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-4x100
49.26
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#4)
2010-04-29
G-4x100
49.95
Lake County Girls Invite
(#1)
2010-04-27
G-4x100
49.95
Lake County Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-06
G-4x100
50.30
North Suburban Conference
(#1)
2010-04-23
G-4x100
50.50
District 117 Girls Invite
(#1)
2010-05-14
G-4x200
1:44.40
IL#26
IHSA 3A Palatine Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-4x200
1:45.03
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#6)
2010-04-27
G-4x200
1:45.54
Lake County Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-29
G-4x200
1:45.54
Lake County Girls Invite
(#1)
2010-05-06
G-4x200
1:47.40
North Suburban Conference
(#1)
2010-04-23
G-4x200
1:48.10
District 117 Girls Invite
(#2)
2010-05-14
G-4x400
4:06.00
IL#58
IHSA 3A Palatine Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-22
G-4x400
4:09.58
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#8)
2010-04-29
G-4x400
4:10.63
Lake County Girls Invite
(#5)
2010-04-27
G-4x400
4:10.63
Lake County Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-23
G-4x400
4:15.00
District 117 Girls Invite
(#2)
2010-05-06
G-4x400
4:16.60
North Suburban Conference
(#6)
2010-04-29
G-4x800
10:29.29
Lake County Girls Invite
(#9)
2010-04-27
G-4x800
10:29.29
Lake County Invitational
(#9)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-23
G-4x100
49.54
IL#34 pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#23)
2009-05-23
G-4x200
1:46.52
IL#53 pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#28)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-14
G-4x100
49.20
IL#27
IHSA 3A Palatine Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-4x100
49.26
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#4)
2009-05-23
G-4x100
49.54
IL#34 pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#23)
2010-04-29
G-4x100
49.95
Lake County Girls Invite
(#1)
2010-04-27
G-4x100
49.95
Lake County Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-06
G-4x100
50.30
North Suburban Conference
(#1)
2014-05-16
G-4x100
50.40
IL#73
IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-05
G-4x100
50.42
IL#72
North Suburban Conference
(#2)
2010-04-23
G-4x100
50.50
District 117 Girls Invite
(#1)
2014-05-09
G-4x100
50.61
North Suburban Girls Conf Championship
(#2)
2015-05-15
G-4x100
51.09
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-01
G-4x100
51.18
Lake County Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-05-07
G-4x100
51.38
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-04-12
G-4x100
51.91
Gerald Green Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
G-4x100
52.00
District 117 meet
(#2)
2015-04-17
G-4x100
52.19
Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-03
G-4x100
52.32
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet
(#5)
2013-05-10
G-4x100
52.36
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-23
G-4x100
52.58
D117 Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
G-4x100
52.69
Gerald Green Girls Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-02
G-4x100
52.80
Grant / Zion-Benton Girls Dual
(#1)
2013-04-25
G-4x100
52.92
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#8)
2010-05-14
G-4x200
1:44.40
IL#26
IHSA 3A Palatine Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-22
G-4x200
1:45.03
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#6)
2010-04-27
G-4x200
1:45.54
Lake County Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-29
G-4x200
1:45.54
Lake County Girls Invite
(#1)
2009-05-23
G-4x200
1:46.52
IL#53 pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#28)
2010-05-06
G-4x200
1:47.40
North Suburban Conference
(#1)
2015-05-15
G-4x200
1:47.99
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#5)
2010-04-23
G-4x200
1:48.10
District 117 Girls Invite
(#2)
2015-05-07
G-4x200
1:49.01
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-04-21
G-4x200
1:49.10
District 117 meet
(#2)
2015-04-30
G-4x200
1:49.47
Lake County Girls Championships
(#1)
2014-04-12
G-4x200
1:49.66
Gerald Green Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
G-4x200
1:49.80
District 117 Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-02
G-4x200
1:50.74
North Suburban Conference Girls
(#3)
2011-05-05
G-4x200
1:51.09
North Suburban Conference
(#5)
2014-05-01
G-4x200
1:51.35
Lake County Girls Championships
(#6)
2015-04-23
G-4x200
1:51.48
D117 Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
G-4x200
1:51.85
Gerald Green Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-21
G-4x200
1:53.42
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-17
G-4x200
1:54.88
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-14
G-4x400
4:06.00
IL#58
IHSA 3A Palatine Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-22
G-4x400
4:09.58
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#8)
2010-04-29
G-4x400
4:10.63
Lake County Girls Invite
(#5)
2010-04-27
G-4x400
4:10.63
Lake County Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-21
G-4x400
4:13.40
District 117 meet
(#1)
2010-04-23
G-4x400
4:15.00
District 117 Girls Invite
(#2)
2010-05-06
G-4x400
4:16.60
North Suburban Conference
(#6)
2014-05-16
G-4x400
4:18.72
IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-05
G-4x400
4:18.85
North Suburban Conference
(#5)
2014-03-21
G-4x400
4:26.52
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#9)
2010-04-29
G-4x800
10:29.29
Lake County Girls Invite
(#9)
2010-04-27
G-4x800
10:29.29
Lake County Invitational
(#9)
Link directly to this page