College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Lockport Township ( LOCKPORT, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
B-4x100
42.70
IL#36
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
B-4x100
43.02
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
B-4x100
43.10
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#26)
2015-04-24
B-4x100
43.21
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
43.48
Jim Arnold Classic
(#4)
2015-04-11
B-4x100
43.67
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:28.59
IL#23
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:29.06
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2015-04-24
B-4x200
1:30.19
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:31.00
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-14
B-4x200
1:32.54
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
B-4x200
1:34.21
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#7)
2015-04-18
B-4x400
3:29.47
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2015-05-14
B-4x400
3:30.16
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-22
B-4x400
3:30.68
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:30.89
Jim Arnold Classic
(#7)
2015-04-11
B-4x400
3:32.29
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
B-4x200
1:34.82
IL#43
Lockport Boys Open
(#6)
2015-03-28
B-4x200
1:34.91
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#10)
2015-03-21
B-4x200
1:36.60
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:39.52
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-07
B-4x400
3:41.52
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-28
B-4x400
3:44.65
Lockport Boys Open
(#5)
2015-03-21
B-4x800
8:44.07
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-15
B-4x100
43.37
IL#77
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#5)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
43.49
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-19
B-4x100
44.01
Naperville C F/S ABC Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
B-4x100
44.32
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-15
B-4x100
44.56
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-04-25
B-4x100
44.71
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#9)
2014-04-12
B-4x100
44.72
Belleville West Invitational
(#15)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:31.83
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-19
B-4x200
1:33.38
Naperville C F/S ABC Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
B-4x200
1:33.64
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#10)
2014-04-12
B-4x200
1:34.44
Belleville West Invitational
(#14)
2014-04-19
B-4x200
1:34.53
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#7)
2014-04-12
B-4x200
1:34.66
Belleville West Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:34.92
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-09
B-4x400
3:26.34
IL#64
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
B-4x400
3:28.41
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-05-03
B-4x400
3:30.40
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-09
B-4x800
8:09.53
IL#62
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
B-4x800
8:11.93
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
B-4x800
8:15.78
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-4x800
8:24.32
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-15
B-4x800
8:31.40
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#4)
2014-05-03
B-4x800
8:38.64
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#10)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-01
B-4x200
1:37.36
Thornwood Boys Open
(#10)
2014-03-01
B-4x400
3:38.38
IL#82
Thornwood Boys Open
(#8)
2014-03-01
B-4x800
8:36.09
IL#88
Thornwood Boys Open
(#3)
2014-03-15
B-4x800
8:44.70
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-17
B-4x100
42.93
IL#41
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-25
B-4x100
43.72
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#5)
2013-05-03
B-4x100
43.90
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
44.61
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#12)
2013-04-13
B-4x100
44.69
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:32.55
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-17
B-4x200
1:32.85
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-03
B-4x200
1:33.70
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-25
B-4x200
1:33.79
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#4)
2013-05-08
B-4x200
1:34.09
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-05-17
B-4x400
3:29.37
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-04-25
B-4x400
3:32.28
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#)
2013-04-25
B-4x400
3:32.28
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#5)
2013-05-08
B-4x400
3:32.63
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-05-17
B-4x800
8:02.61
IL#45
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-27
B-4x800
8:11.84
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
B-4x800
8:14.30
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-23
B-4x200
1:37.46
Joliet West Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-09
B-4x200
1:38.40
SWSC Blue Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-09
B-4x800
8:29.60
IL#71
SWSC Blue Indoor
(#2)
2013-02-23
B-4x800
8:38.38
Joliet West Invitational
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-14
B-4x100
43.40
IL#82
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-17
B-4x100
43.60
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
44.03
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-10
B-4x100
44.06
SWSC Blue Boys Conference
(#5)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
44.55
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-14
B-4x200
1:32.65
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-17
B-4x200
1:33.19
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-17
B-4x400
3:26.27
IL#89
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-14
B-4x400
3:28.29
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-4x400
3:31.37
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-10
B-4x400
3:31.54
SWSC Blue Boys Conference
(#3)
2012-04-14
B-4x800
8:07.77
IL#78
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-4x800
8:08.05
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
B-4x800
8:15.47
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-10
B-4x800
8:16.24
SWSC Blue Boys Conference
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
B-4x200
1:37.14
Materelli Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-25
B-4x200
1:38.49
Joliet West Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:44.56
Materelli Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
B-4x800
8:35.89
IL#100
Materelli Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-03
B-4x800
8:42.20
cnvrtd from 2mr
Thunderbird Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-10
B-4x800
8:44.30
SWSC Blue Boys Indoor
(#2)
2012-02-25
B-4x800
8:47.96
Joliet West Invitational
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-06
B-4x100
44.00
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
44.33
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#8)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
44.63
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:33.63
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:34.82
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#8)
2011-05-06
B-4x400
3:25.66
IL#75
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-21
B-4x400
3:26.51
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:30.60
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#7)
2011-05-12
B-4x400
3:31.47
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-05-20
B-4x800
8:00.49
IL#35
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-16
B-4x800
8:21.55
Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
B-4x800
8:25.69
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-12
B-4x800
8:25.92
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#3)
2011-05-06
B-4x800
8:26.42
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-27
B-4x800
8:26.46
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#27)
2011-04-30
B-4x800
8:30.59
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#6)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-12
B-4x400
3:37.79
IL#87
SWSC Blue Indoor Conference
(#2)
2011-02-26
B-4x800
8:46.80
Joliet West Invitational
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-23
B-4x100
43.16
IL#60
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#3)
2010-05-01
B-4x100
43.29
Jim Arnold Invite
(#3)
2010-05-07
B-4x100
43.30
Bill Jackson Invite
(#3)
2010-04-17
B-4x100
43.70
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#1)
2010-05-01
B-4x200
1:30.88
IL#61
Jim Arnold Invite
(#2)
2010-04-23
B-4x200
1:31.40
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#1)
2010-05-07
B-4x200
1:32.90
Bill Jackson Invite
(#3)
2010-04-17
B-4x200
1:33.29
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#5)
2010-05-28
B-4x400
3:21.63
IL#17 pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#2)
2010-05-29
B-4x400
3:22.26
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#8)
2010-05-22
B-4x400
3:23.22
IL 3A Aurora West Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-13
B-4x400
3:27.15
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#2)
2010-04-17
B-4x400
3:27.24
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-08
B-4x100
42.00
IL#7
Bill Jackson Invite
(#)
2009-05-30
B-4x100
42.09
pre
IL Statemeet
(#6)
2009-05-23
B-4x100
42.43
Plainfield Central Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
B-4x100
42.70
IL#36
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-17
B-4x100
42.93
IL#41
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
B-4x100
43.02
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2000-05-27
B-4x100
43.02
IL#9
IL 2A State Boys
(#9)
2015-05-29
B-4x100
43.10
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#26)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
43.16
IL#60
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#3)
2015-04-24
B-4x100
43.21
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-01
B-4x100
43.29
Jim Arnold Invite
(#3)
2010-05-07
B-4x100
43.30
Bill Jackson Invite
(#3)
2009-05-02
B-4x100
43.33
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational
(#3)
2014-05-15
B-4x100
43.37
IL#77
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#5)
2012-04-14
B-4x100
43.40
IL#82
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
43.48
Jim Arnold Classic
(#4)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
43.49
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-17
B-4x100
43.60
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-11
B-4x100
43.67
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#11)
2010-04-17
B-4x100
43.70
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#1)
2013-04-25
B-4x100
43.72
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#5)
2013-05-03
B-4x100
43.90
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
44.00
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-19
B-4x100
44.01
Naperville C F/S ABC Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
44.03
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-10
B-4x100
44.06
SWSC Blue Boys Conference
(#5)
2014-05-03
B-4x100
44.32
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#7)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
44.33
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#8)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
44.55
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-15
B-4x100
44.56
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
44.61
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#12)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
44.63
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2013-04-13
B-4x100
44.69
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-25
B-4x100
44.71
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#9)
2014-04-12
B-4x100
44.72
Belleville West Invitational
(#15)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:28.59
IL#23
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:29.06
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2015-04-24
B-4x200
1:30.19
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-02
B-4x200
1:30.36
IL#35
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational
(#2)
2009-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.38
Plainfield Central Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-01
B-4x200
1:30.88
IL#61
Jim Arnold Invite
(#2)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:31.00
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-23
B-4x200
1:31.40
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:31.83
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-14
B-4x200
1:32.54
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:32.55
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-14
B-4x200
1:32.65
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-17
B-4x200
1:32.85
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-07
B-4x200
1:32.90
Bill Jackson Invite
(#3)
2012-05-17
B-4x200
1:33.19
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#8)
2010-04-17
B-4x200
1:33.29
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#5)
2014-05-19
B-4x200
1:33.38
Naperville C F/S ABC Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:33.63
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-03
B-4x200
1:33.64
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#10)
2013-05-03
B-4x200
1:33.70
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-25
B-4x200
1:33.79
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#4)
2013-05-08
B-4x200
1:34.09
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-04-18
B-4x200
1:34.21
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#7)
2014-04-12
B-4x200
1:34.44
Belleville West Invitational
(#14)
2014-04-19
B-4x200
1:34.53
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#7)
2014-04-12
B-4x200
1:34.66
Belleville West Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
B-4x200
1:34.82
IL#43
Lockport Boys Open
(#6)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:34.82
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#8)
2015-03-28
B-4x200
1:34.91
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#10)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:34.92
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-21
B-4x200
1:36.60
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2012-03-17
B-4x200
1:37.14
Materelli Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-01
B-4x200
1:37.36
Thornwood Boys Open
(#10)
2013-02-23
B-4x200
1:37.46
Joliet West Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-09
B-4x200
1:38.40
SWSC Blue Indoor
(#1)
2012-02-25
B-4x200
1:38.49
Joliet West Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-30
B-4x400
3:19.31
IL#4
IL Statemeet
(#3)
2009-05-30
B-4x400
3:20.38
pre
IL Statemeet
(#6)
2010-05-28
B-4x400
3:21.63
IL#17 pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#2)
2009-05-23
B-4x400
3:21.66
Plainfield Central Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-29
B-4x400
3:22.26
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#8)
2010-05-22
B-4x400
3:23.22
IL 3A Aurora West Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-06
B-4x400
3:25.66
IL#75
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-17
B-4x400
3:26.27
IL#89
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-09
B-4x400
3:26.34
IL#64
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
B-4x400
3:26.51
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-13
B-4x400
3:27.15
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#2)
2010-04-17
B-4x400
3:27.24
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#2)
2012-04-14
B-4x400
3:28.29
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-15
B-4x400
3:28.41
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2013-05-17
B-4x400
3:29.37
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#7)
2010-04-23
B-4x400
3:29.38
Rock Island ABC Invite
(#2)
2015-04-18
B-4x400
3:29.47
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#2)
2015-05-14
B-4x400
3:30.16
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-05-03
B-4x400
3:30.40
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:30.60
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-22
B-4x400
3:30.68
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:30.89
Jim Arnold Classic
(#7)
2012-05-04
B-4x400
3:31.37
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-12
B-4x400
3:31.47
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-05-10
B-4x400
3:31.54
SWSC Blue Boys Conference
(#3)
2010-05-01
B-4x400
3:32.23
Jim Arnold Invite
(#6)
2013-04-25
B-4x400
3:32.28
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#)
2013-04-25
B-4x400
3:32.28
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#5)
2015-04-11
B-4x400
3:32.29
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-08
B-4x400
3:32.63
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#3)
2010-05-07
B-4x400
3:33.00
Bill Jackson Invite
(#3)
2011-03-12
B-4x400
3:37.79
IL#87
SWSC Blue Indoor Conference
(#2)
2014-03-01
B-4x400
3:38.38
IL#82
Thornwood Boys Open
(#8)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:39.52
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-07
B-4x400
3:41.52
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:44.56
Materelli Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
B-4x400
3:44.65
Lockport Boys Open
(#5)
2004-05-29
B-4x800
7:52.43
US#53 IL#4
Boys State 2A
(#4)
2011-05-20
B-4x800
8:00.49
IL#35
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#1)
2001-03-31
B-4x800
8:01.80
US#19 IL#1
Top Times AA
(#1)
2013-05-17
B-4x800
8:02.61
IL#45
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-14
B-4x800
8:07.77
IL#78
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-4x800
8:08.05
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
B-4x800
8:09.53
IL#62
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
B-4x800
8:11.84
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
B-4x800
8:11.93
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-03
B-4x800
8:14.30
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
B-4x800
8:15.47
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-19
B-4x800
8:15.78
Dick Beebe Track Classic
(#1)
2012-05-10
B-4x800
8:16.24
SWSC Blue Boys Conference
(#2)
2011-04-16
B-4x800
8:21.55
Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-07
B-4x800
8:21.70
Bill Jackson Invite
(#2)
2014-05-23
B-4x800
8:24.32
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-04-21
B-4x800
8:25.69
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page