College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Oak Park-River Forest ( OAK PARK, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
B-4x100
42.55
IL#29
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-16
B-4x100
42.77
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
B-4x100
42.86
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#21)
2015-04-17
B-4x100
42.88
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
43.05
Jim Arnold Classic
(#2)
2015-04-24
B-4x100
43.35
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
B-4x100
44.57
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:29.16
IL#34
Hinsdale Relays
(#1)
2015-04-17
B-4x200
1:29.75
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.02
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-16
B-4x200
1:30.42
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:32.89
Jim Arnold Classic
(#6)
2015-04-24
B-4x200
1:34.01
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-30
B-4x400
3:19.92
IL#11
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2015-05-29
B-4x400
3:20.01
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:24.04
Jim Arnold Classic
(#2)
2015-05-22
B-4x400
3:24.32
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-17
B-4x400
3:24.61
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
B-4x400
3:25.07
Hinsdale Relays
(#1)
2015-05-16
B-4x400
3:25.95
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-24
B-4x400
3:26.85
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
B-4x400
3:34.62
Hinsdale Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
B-4x800
7:49.28
US#60 IL#9 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-22
B-4x800
7:50.26
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-16
B-4x800
7:52.30
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-30
B-4x800
7:53.81
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#11)
2015-04-17
B-4x800
8:00.41
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
B-4x800
8:04.80
Hinsdale Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-4x800
8:05.72
Jim Arnold Classic
(#2)
2015-04-24
B-4x800
8:14.83
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-02
B-4x800
8:29.16
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2015-05-16
B-4x800
8:33.07
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
B-4x800
8:37.90
Hinsdale Relays
(#3)
2015-04-11
B-SMR
3:45.30
IL#24
Hinsdale Relays
(#5)
2015-04-11
B-DMR
10:57.40
IL#13
Hinsdale Relays
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
B-4x200
1:34.37
IL#29
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-02-06
B-4x200
1:34.60
Proviso West Boys Meet #1
(#2)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:29.86
IL#14
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-02-28
B-4x400
3:31.19
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-06
B-4x400
3:35.00
Proviso West Boys Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-06
B-4x400
3:36.60
OPRF / Lyons Township Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-02-14
B-4x400
3:37.20
OPRF / Lake Park Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-02-21
B-4x400
3:40.70
OPRF Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:44.44
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-21
B-4x800
8:13.74
IL#24
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-02-28
B-4x800
8:15.97
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
B-4x800
8:28.20
OPRF Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-06
B-4x800
8:29.60
OPRF / Lyons Township Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-02-06
B-4x800
8:32.40
Proviso West Boys Meet #1
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
B-4x100
42.21
IL#14 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2014-05-22
B-4x100
42.64
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-16
B-4x100
42.72
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#2)
2014-04-25
B-4x100
42.86
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x100
42.97
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
B-4x100
43.07
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
B-4x100
43.12
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
B-4x100
43.37
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:29.32
IL#31 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2014-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.86
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-16
B-4x200
1:30.79
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#3)
2014-05-03
B-4x200
1:31.40
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
B-4x200
1:31.60
Hinsdale Relays
(#4)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:34.77
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#11)
2014-05-03
B-4x400
3:24.18
IL#39
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
B-4x400
3:24.68
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-09
B-4x400
3:25.92
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-22
B-4x400
3:26.99
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-12
B-4x400
3:27.50
Hinsdale Relays
(#2)
2014-04-17
B-4x400
3:27.94
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x400
3:29.17
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#29)
2014-04-12
B-4x400
3:34.50
Hinsdale Relays
(#1)
2014-05-22
B-4x800
8:10.96
IL#69
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-09
B-4x800
8:14.49
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
B-4x800
8:21.50
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
B-4x800
8:25.10
Hinsdale Relays
(#2)
2014-04-17
B-4x800
8:26.22
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-16
B-4x800
8:30.32
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#6)
2014-05-03
B-4x800
8:31.04
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-12
B-4x800
8:39.80
Hinsdale Relays
(#2)
2014-04-12
B-DMR
11:19.10
IL#36
Hinsdale Relays
(#7)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-07
B-4x200
1:35.40
IL#61
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open
(#3)
2014-02-07
B-4x200
1:37.50
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1
(#1)
2014-03-07
B-4x400
3:32.60
IL#36
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open
(#3)
2014-02-07
B-4x400
3:42.80
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1
(#2)
2014-03-07
B-4x800
8:48.00
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-27
B-4x100
42.20
IL#8
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
B-4x100
42.33
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
42.57
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2013-04-06
B-4x100
42.60
Hinsdale Relays
(#1)
2013-05-11
B-4x100
42.63
WSC-Silver Boys
(#1)
2013-05-03
B-4x100
42.80
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
B-4x100
43.01
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:27.94
IL#1 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2013-05-16
B-4x200
1:28.77
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-25
B-4x200
1:28.78
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2013-04-12
B-4x200
1:29.11
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:29.56
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
B-4x200
1:29.60
Hinsdale Relays
(#1)
2013-05-11
B-4x200
1:29.73
WSC-Silver Boys
(#1)
2013-05-11
B-4x200
1:34.98
WSC-Silver Boys
(#1)
2013-05-16
B-4x400
3:25.11
IL#46
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-11
B-4x400
3:25.86
WSC-Silver Boys
(#4)
2013-05-03
B-4x400
3:29.20
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x400
3:31.36
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#8)
2013-04-12
B-4x400
3:32.72
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
B-4x400
3:33.50
Hinsdale Relays
(#2)
2013-05-16
B-4x800
8:25.44
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-03
B-4x800
8:27.00
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-27
B-4x800
8:28.79
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-11
B-4x800
8:31.92
WSC-Silver Boys
(#4)
2013-04-12
B-4x800
8:38.44
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-01
B-4x200
1:34.20
IL#31
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1
(#1)
2013-03-15
B-4x200
1:35.39
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#4)
2013-02-01
B-4x400
3:39.00
IL#84
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1
(#1)
2013-03-01
B-4x400
3:39.30
OPRF / Lyons Township Boys Dual
(#2)
2013-03-15
B-4x400
3:39.30
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#4)
2013-02-15
B-4x400
3:40.50
OPRF Boys Quad
(#1)
2013-02-08
B-4x400
3:42.20
OPRF / Lake Park Boys Dual
(#1)
2013-03-15
B-4x800
8:28.93
IL#68
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#6)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-11
B-4x100
41.85
IL#5
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
41.92
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2012-05-26
B-4x100
42.19
IL Boys State Finals
(#2)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
42.31
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-17
B-4x100
42.53
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
43.30
Hinsdale Relays
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-11
B-4x100
41.85
IL#5
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
41.92
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2012-05-26
B-4x100
42.19
IL Boys State Finals
(#2)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
42.20
IL#13
Bob Cohoon Invite
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
42.20
IL#8
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
42.21
IL#14 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
42.31
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
B-4x100
42.33
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-28
B-4x100
42.34
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#2)
2010-04-16
B-4x100
42.47
Gus Scott Invite
(#1)
2011-05-19
B-4x100
42.49
IL#26
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-17
B-4x100
42.53
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
B-4x100
42.55
IL#29
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
42.57
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2013-04-06
B-4x100
42.60
Hinsdale Relays
(#1)
2013-05-11
B-4x100
42.63
WSC-Silver Boys
(#1)
2014-05-22
B-4x100
42.64
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-16
B-4x100
42.72
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
B-4x100
42.77
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2009-05-30
B-4x100
42.78
IL#23 pre
IL Statemeet
(#19)
2013-05-03
B-4x100
42.80
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
B-4x100
42.86
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
B-4x100
42.86
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#21)
2015-04-17
B-4x100
42.88
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
B-4x100
42.90
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#9)
2010-05-20
B-4x100
42.94
IL 3A Fenwick Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-09
B-4x100
42.97
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-12
B-4x100
43.01
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-14
B-4x100
43.05
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
43.05
Jim Arnold Classic
(#2)
2014-05-03
B-4x100
43.07
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
43.10
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-17
B-4x100
43.12
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-23
B-4x100
43.14
Fenwick Sectional
(#2)
2009-04-11
B-4x100
43.20
Hinsdale Central Relays
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x100
43.30
Hinsdale Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
B-4x100
43.35
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-31
B-4x100
43.37
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2009-04-25
B-4x100
43.50
Bloom Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-4x100
43.50
Hinsdale Relays
(#2)
2009-05-09
B-4x100
43.50
Hinsdale Central McCarthy Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-14
B-4x100
43.50
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#5)
2009-05-16
B-4x100
43.68
West Suburban Gold
(#2)
2012-04-13
B-4x100
43.73
Gus Scott Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
B-4x100
43.94
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-18
B-4x100
43.96
Windy City Relays
(#3)
2011-04-09
B-4x100
44.30
Hinsdale Relays
(#1)
2011-04-15
B-4x100
44.55
Gus Scott Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
B-4x100
44.57
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-05-01
B-4x100
44.68
Jim Arnold Invite
(#11)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
44.72
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#9)
2011-04-30
B-4x100
44.78
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#10)
2010-05-07
B-4x100
45.00
McCartney Memorial Invite
(#4)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:27.94
IL#1 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2009-05-30
B-4x200
1:27.98
US#92 IL#8 pre
IL Statemeet
(#7)
2011-05-19
B-4x200
1:28.16
IL#18
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-11
B-4x200
1:28.27
IL#17
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:28.60
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-16
B-4x200
1:28.77
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-25
B-4x200
1:28.78
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2009-05-23
B-4x200
1:28.81
Fenwick Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:29.00
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
B-4x200
1:29.11
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:29.16
IL#34
Hinsdale Relays
(#1)
2012-04-07
B-4x200
1:29.20
Hinsdale Relays
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:29.29
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:29.32
IL#31 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:29.56
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
B-4x200
1:29.59
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-06
B-4x200
1:29.60
Hinsdale Relays
(#1)
2013-05-11
B-4x200
1:29.73
WSC-Silver Boys
(#1)
2015-04-17
B-4x200
1:29.75
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-25
B-4x200
1:29.84
Bloom Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.86
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.02
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#2)
2009-05-30
B-4x200
1:30.06
IL Statemeet
(#8)
2009-05-02
B-4x200
1:30.21
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational
(#1)
2009-04-18
B-4x200
1:30.34
Windy City Relays
(#1)
2011-05-14
B-4x200
1:30.38
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#2)
2015-05-16
B-4x200
1:30.42
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-05-20
B-4x200
1:30.55
IL#53
IL 3A Fenwick Sectional
(#3)
2009-04-11
B-4x200
1:30.70
Hinsdale Central Relays
(#1)
2014-05-16
B-4x200
1:30.79
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#3)
2009-05-09
B-4x200
1:30.90
Hinsdale Central McCarthy Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-30
B-4x200
1:31.13
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-27
B-4x200
1:31.31
US#50 IL#3
Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA
(#2)
2010-05-14
B-4x200
1:31.31
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#6)
2014-05-03
B-4x200
1:31.40
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
B-4x200
1:31.50
Bob Cohoon Invite
(#5)
2014-04-12
B-4x200
1:31.60
Hinsdale Relays
(#4)
2012-04-13
B-4x200
1:31.72
Gus Scott Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-4x200
1:31.80
Hinsdale Relays
(#3)
2010-04-16
B-4x200
1:31.92
Gus Scott Invite
(#1)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:32.16
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2007-03-16
B-4x200
1:32.40
IL#6
West Subn Silver-IL Conf IN
(#1)
2007-03-23
B-4x200
1:32.45
Proviso East 3-23 IN
(#2)
2012-04-20
B-4x200
1:32.46
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:32.89
Jim Arnold Classic
(#6)
2009-05-16
B-4x200
1:32.91
West Suburban Gold
(#2)
2011-04-15
B-4x200
1:33.09
Gus Scott Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-07
B-4x200
1:33.50
McCartney Memorial Invite
(#4)
2010-03-19
B-4x200
1:33.72
West Suburban Silver- Boys
(#2)
2006-04-01
B-4x200
1:33.94
IL#14
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#14)
2015-04-24
B-4x200
1:34.01
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-01
B-4x200
1:34.20
IL#31
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-4x200
1:34.30
Hinsdale Relays
(#1)
2011-04-30
B-4x200
1:34.32
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
B-4x200
1:34.37
IL#29
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-02-05
B-4x200
1:34.54
Proviso West Triangular
(#1)
2015-02-06
B-4x200
1:34.60
Proviso West Boys Meet #1
(#2)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:34.77
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#11)
2011-03-18
B-4x200
1:34.92
IL#45
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#2)
2013-05-11
B-4x200
1:34.98
WSC-Silver Boys
(#1)
2013-03-15
B-4x200
1:35.39
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#4)
2014-03-07
B-4x200
1:35.40
IL#61
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open
(#3)
2014-02-07
B-4x200
1:37.50
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1
(#1)
2015-05-30
B-4x400
3:19.92
IL#11
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2015-05-29
B-4x400
3:20.01
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2011-05-19
B-4x400
3:22.65
IL#43
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-4x400
3:23.20
Hinsdale Relays
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:23.73
IL#46 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#22)
2012-05-17
B-4x400
3:23.78
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x400
3:24.04
Jim Arnold Classic
(#2)
2011-05-06
B-4x400
3:24.10
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
B-4x400
3:24.18
IL#39
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page