College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
South Elgin ( South Elgin, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-14
B-4x100
43.51
IL#92
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
B-4x100
43.53
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
43.57
Red Ribbon Classic
(#4)
2015-04-28
B-4x100
43.73
West Aurora Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-24
B-4x100
44.31
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
B-4x100
44.80
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-21
B-4x200
1:29.28
IL#35
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-28
B-4x200
1:34.74
West Aurora Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-09
B-4x200
1:36.06
IL#69
DGS Mustang Relays
(#13)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-25
B-4x100
43.75
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
43.90
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-09
B-4x100
44.16
Kane County Championships
(#4)
2014-05-15
B-4x100
44.37
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#4)
2014-05-02
B-4x100
44.80
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
B-4x100
44.91
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:32.21
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:33.33
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:33.35
Kane County Championships
(#4)
2014-05-02
B-4x200
1:33.40
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-15
B-4x800
8:17.63
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#5)
2014-04-19
B-4x800
8:28.41
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
B-4x800
8:37.97
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#9)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-21
B-4x200
1:34.72
IL#47
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-03-10
B-4x200
1:35.44
DGS Mustang Relays
(#18)
2014-03-10
B-4x800
8:31.73
IL#78
DGS Mustang Relays
(#22)
2014-03-21
B-4x800
8:33.83
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-09
B-4x100
43.77
IL#92
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#6)
2013-05-17
B-4x100
44.06
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-04-26
B-4x100
44.66
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-17
B-4x200
1:33.79
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-25
B-4x200
1:36.84
IL#95
DGS Mustang Relays
(#15)
2013-02-25
B-4x400
3:38.57
IL#81
DGS Mustang Relays
(#19)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-18
B-4x100
42.43
IL#21
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-10
B-4x100
42.77
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
43.15
Kane County Meet
(#3)
2012-04-14
B-4x100
43.28
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
43.96
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
B-4x200
1:32.51
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-16
B-4x200
1:33.71
IL#20
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-07
B-4x100
43.80
Huntley Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
44.68
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-07
B-4x100
44.70
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-07
B-4x200
1:31.60
IL#100
Huntley Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-16
B-4x200
1:33.51
Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:34.53
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#12)
2011-05-20
B-4x800
8:27.40
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#5)
2011-04-16
B-4x800
8:35.71
Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-16
B-4x200
1:35.18
IL#52
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#1)
2011-03-16
B-4x400
3:37.77
IL#86
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#7)
2011-03-16
B-4x800
8:43.24
IL#100
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#5)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-18
B-4x100
42.43
IL#21
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-10
B-4x100
42.77
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
43.15
Kane County Meet
(#3)
2012-04-14
B-4x100
43.28
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
B-4x100
43.51
IL#92
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
B-4x100
43.53
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
43.57
Red Ribbon Classic
(#4)
2015-04-28
B-4x100
43.73
West Aurora Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-04-25
B-4x100
43.75
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-09
B-4x100
43.77
IL#92
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#6)
2011-04-07
B-4x100
43.80
Huntley Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
43.90
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
43.96
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
B-4x100
44.06
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-09
B-4x100
44.16
Kane County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-24
B-4x100
44.31
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-15
B-4x100
44.37
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#4)
2013-04-26
B-4x100
44.66
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
44.68
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-07
B-4x100
44.70
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
B-4x100
44.80
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-02
B-4x100
44.80
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
B-4x100
44.91
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
B-4x200
1:29.28
IL#35
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-04-07
B-4x200
1:31.60
IL#100
Huntley Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:32.21
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-14
B-4x200
1:32.51
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:33.33
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:33.35
Kane County Championships
(#4)
2014-05-02
B-4x200
1:33.40
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-16
B-4x200
1:33.51
Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-16
B-4x200
1:33.71
IL#20
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2013-05-17
B-4x200
1:33.79
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#7)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:34.53
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#12)
2014-03-21
B-4x200
1:34.72
IL#47
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2015-04-28
B-4x200
1:34.74
West Aurora Boys Triangular
(#1)
2011-03-16
B-4x200
1:35.18
IL#52
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#1)
2014-03-10
B-4x200
1:35.44
DGS Mustang Relays
(#18)
2015-03-09
B-4x200
1:36.06
IL#69
DGS Mustang Relays
(#13)
2013-02-25
B-4x200
1:36.84
IL#95
DGS Mustang Relays
(#15)
2011-03-16
B-4x400
3:37.77
IL#86
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#7)
2013-02-25
B-4x400
3:38.57
IL#81
DGS Mustang Relays
(#19)
2014-05-15
B-4x800
8:17.63
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#5)
2011-05-20
B-4x800
8:27.40
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-19
B-4x800
8:28.41
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-10
B-4x800
8:31.73
IL#78
DGS Mustang Relays
(#22)
2014-03-21
B-4x800
8:33.83
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#4)
2011-04-16
B-4x800
8:35.71
Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-23
B-4x800
8:37.97
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#9)
2011-03-16
B-4x800
8:43.24
IL#100
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#5)
Link directly to this page