College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Streamwood ( STREAMWOOD, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-01
B-4x200
1:32.32
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
B-4x200
1:33.80
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-04
B-4x100
42.67
IL#35
Kane County Meet
(#1)
2012-05-10
B-4x100
43.04
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#1)
2012-04-14
B-4x100
43.37
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-21
B-4x100
44.42
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
B-4x100
45.00
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-21
B-4x200
1:32.01
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:33.13
Kane County Meet
(#9)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-16
B-4x200
1:36.49
IL#90
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#6)
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:37.03
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#6)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
B-4x100
42.12
IL#13
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
42.55
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#10)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
42.89
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2011-05-12
B-4x100
43.20
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-4x100
43.40
McCornack Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-23
B-4x100
44.11
Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-29
B-4x100
44.20
Beacon News Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
B-4x200
1:32.10
McCornack Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:33.22
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#8)
2011-05-12
B-4x200
1:33.36
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#4)
2011-04-29
B-4x200
1:33.40
Beacon News Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-23
B-4x200
1:33.47
Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
B-4x200
1:37.17
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#6)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-21
B-4x100
44.59
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#5)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
B-4x100
42.12
IL#13
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-27
B-4x100
42.55
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#10)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
42.67
IL#35
Kane County Meet
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
42.89
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-05-10
B-4x100
43.04
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#1)
2011-05-12
B-4x100
43.20
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#1)
2012-04-14
B-4x100
43.37
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
B-4x100
43.40
McCornack Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-23
B-4x100
44.11
Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-29
B-4x100
44.20
Beacon News Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-21
B-4x100
44.42
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-21
B-4x100
44.59
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#5)
2012-04-27
B-4x100
45.00
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-21
B-4x200
1:32.01
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-4x200
1:32.10
McCornack Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
B-4x200
1:32.32
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:33.13
Kane County Meet
(#9)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:33.22
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#8)
2011-05-12
B-4x200
1:33.36
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#4)
2011-04-29
B-4x200
1:33.40
Beacon News Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-23
B-4x200
1:33.47
Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
B-4x200
1:33.80
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-16
B-4x200
1:36.49
IL#90
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#6)
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:37.03
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-26
B-4x200
1:37.17
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#6)
Link directly to this page